Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
CCB Bydgoszcz
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Kryta Bieżnia Hali Sportowej CWZS ZAWISZA
Miasto: 
Bydgoszcz
Adres: 
ul. Gdańska 163
Dni wystawy: 
19 i 20 września 2009

 

CCB - Bydgoszcz, 19 i 20 września 2009 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
Stephe Bruin
 
 
12 m Heroy Arka Żuławska*PL a EX1, NOM --- P. Stawicki
GRUPA 2
Vesna Riznar-Resetic
Stephe Bruin
 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL, DSM n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP D. & D. Biskupskie
9/7 f Akira Camelion*PL a 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, NOM I. Stochaj
12 m Boogy'Star Groove Armada*PL n 03 EX1 --- M. Borkowska
12 f Mitzy z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1 EX1, BIV M. Kudra
GRUPA 3
Yan Roca-Folch
Vesna Riznar-Resetic
 
5 f IC Wangari Karodok*PL n 23 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM R. Grabara
10 f Kvilles Tumblebrutus n 22 ABS ABS B. Larsen
GRUPA 4
Henry Hornell
Yan Roca-Folch
 
1 f EC Lara Leśny Łowca*PL, DM, DSM n 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP, BIV, NOM M. Kudra
9 m Furby Kamik*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC EX2 M. Kubiak
9 m Egon Dobry Duch*PL a 09 23 EX2 EX1, CAC B. Karczewska
GRUPA 5
Ireneusz Pruchniak
Rolf Voehringer
 
7 f Kvilles Rumpleteazer f 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB B. Larsen
12 m Mo Folchert Elrilar's d 22 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM I. Stochaj
GRUPA 6
Stephe Bruin
Ireneusz Pruchniak
 
1 f EC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. & D. Biskupskie
5/3 m Kvilles Mars d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CACS, NOM C. Hermansen
9 f Buffy Omahkatayo*PL f 03 EX2 EX1, CAC A. Lipecka
9 f Daisy Dobry Duch*PL f 09 22 EX3 --- E. Kopkowska
9/7 f Irma Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, NOM R. Grabara
9 f Huldra Milanor*PL f 09 ABS ABS B. Janikowski
10 f Fiona Kamik*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM M. Kubiak
GRUPA 7
Ireneusz Pruchniak
 
 
11 f Alauda Wzgórze Wichrów*PL fs 23 EX1 --- P. Stawicki
GRUPA 8
Rolf Voehringer
Vesna Riznar-Resetic
 
3 f DK Alfheim's Yrsa fs 03 23 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS C. Hermansen
8/6 m DK Catci's Amadeus ns 09 22 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS C. Hermansen & R. Nielsen
9 f Emi Bason*PL ns 09 22 ABS EX3 M. Czekalska
9 f Fantastic Chaton Roux*PL ns 09 22 EX2 EX2 I. Gawarkiewicz
9 f Cocaine Omahkatayo*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV A. Lipecka
12 f Gulietta Effendi*PL fs 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM M. & M. Rybaccy
MIOTY
Stephe Bruin
Ireneusz Pruchniak
 
16   "G" Effendi*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS M. & M. Rybaccy

 

Powrót na początek strony