Warszawa, 2004.03

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
27 i 28 marca 2004

 

WARSZAWA, 27.03
GRUPA 1
8 Dyzio Psotnik*PL n EX1, CAPIB, NOM Eliza Seeman
11 Cerutti El Retiro*PL n EX1, NOM Tomasz Andruszko
GRUPA 2
3 Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE Barbara Szcześniewska
11 Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS Barbara Szcześniewska
11 Barcelona El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1 Anna i Robert Kubień
12 De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, NOM Małgorzata Kuzawińska
GRUPA 3
11 Chicago El Retiro*PL n23 EX1, NOM Grzegorz Zahubień
GRUPA 4
3 Cyrano Afjord*D n 0923 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS Roman Grabara
5 Tuna Makaranta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAGCIB Danuta Kortus
7 Olivia Ann Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CACIB Ewa Kosycarz
9 Timur Makaranta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Monika Wiśniewska-Wyrwas
9 Iris Ab-Cat*PL n 0923 EX2 Agnieszka Jagodzińska
9 Kiri Katana Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 0923 EX3 Agata i Adam Kisiel
9 Nikita Leśny Łowca*PL a 0923 EX1, CAC Żaneta Kapitan
10 Lantis Leśny Łowca*PL a 0923 EX1, CAP, NOM Małgorzata Bińkowska
11 Iwa Jim Duszek Lasu*PL a 0923 EX2 p.Fabiszewska
11 Xanthi Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, Mirosława Ferenc
GRUPA 5
9 Fererro Aniro*PL d 23 EX1, CAC, NOM Anna Bociańska i Rafał Lewandowski
9 Emmylou av Stafjord f 22 EX1, CAC Grażyna Poniewierska
GRUPA 6
1 Dino Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP Danuta Kortus
5 Paola Karodok*PL f 0923 EX1, CAGIB, BIV, NOM, BIS Danuta Kortus
7 Bran Kot Freyi*PL d 0923 EX1, CACIB, NOM Barbara Kozak
7 Festa Orloffa De Kaaba*PL f 0923 EX1, CACIB Dorota Biskupska
9 Fiona Orloffa De Kaaba*PL g 0923 EX1, CAC Damian Nowaczyk
GRUPA 7
7 Joshua U'Lidy*PL ns 23 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM Grażyna Poniewierska
9 Arissa Dajatera*PL fs EX2 Dajana Biernat
9 Minerwa Agpamis*PL fs 22 EX1, CAC Ewelina Chudobiecka
GRUPA 8
9 Milva Agpamis*PL fs 0923 EX1, CAC, NOM Agnieszka Łodzińska
WARSZAWA, 28.03
GRUPA 1
8 Dyzio Psotnik*PL n EX1, CAPIB, NOM Eliza Seemann
GRUPA 2
3 Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE Barbara Szcześniewska
11 Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, NOM, BIS Barbara Szcześniewska
12 Diego Ramos El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, BIV, NOM Bożena Cichocka
GRUPA 3
11 Chicago El Retiro*PL n23 EX1, NOM Grzegorz Zahubień
GRUPA 4
3 Cyrano Afjord*D n 0923 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS Roman Grabara
5 Tuna Makaranta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM Danuta Kortus
7 Olivia Ann Gatta*PL n 0923 EX2 Ewa Kosycarz
7 Nikita Leśny Łowca*PL a 0923 EX1, CACIB Żaneta Kapitan
9 Timur Makaranta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Monika Wiśniewska-Wyrwas
9 Iris Ab-Cat*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Agnieszka Jagodzińska
9 Kiri Katana Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 0923 EX2 Agata i Adam Kisiel
10 Lantis Leśny Łowca*PL a 0923 EX1, CAP, NOM Małgorzata Bińkowska
11 Iwa Jim Duszek Lasu*PL a 0923 EX2 p.Fabiszewska
11 Xanthi Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, Mirosława Ferenc
GRUPA 5
9 Fererro Aniro*PL d 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM Anna Bociańska i Rafał Lewandowski
9 Emmylou av Stafjord f 22 EX1, CAC Grażyna Poniewierska
11 S*Zygot's Frisco EX1 Anna Jakubiak
GRUPA 6
1 Dino Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP Danuta Kortus
5 Paola Karodok*PL f 0923 EX1, CAGIB, BIV, NOM, BIS Danuta Kortus
7 Bran Kot Freyi*PL d 0923 EX1, CACIB Barbara Kozak
7 Festa Orloffa De Kaaba*PL f 0923 EX1, CACIB Dorota Biskupska
9 Fiona Orloffa De Kaaba*PL g 0923 EX1, CAC Damian Nowaczyk
GRUPA 7
7 Joshua U'Lidy*PL ns 23 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM Grażyna Poniewierska
9 Arissa Dajatera*PL fs EX2 Dajana Biernat
9 Minerwa Agpamis*PL fs 22 EX1, CAC Ewelina Chudobiecka
GRUPA 8
7 Milva Agpamis*PL fs 0923 EX1, CACIB, NOM Agnieszka Łodzińska

 

Powrót na początek strony