Szczecin, 2004.04

Miasto: 
Szczecin
Dni wystawy: 
24 i 25 kwietnia 2004

 

SZCZECIN, 24.04
GRUPA 2
9 Santana's Bloomdal n 09 EX1, CAC Anna Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 3
3 Amandus av Skollerud n 23 EX1, CACE Peggy Durichen
10 DK Elington's Johnny Walker n 22 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
GRUPA 4
5 S*Tigressan's G-Ofelia n 0922 EX1, CAGCIB Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
7 Elvdal's Friederikke n 0922 EX1, CACIB Sylviahelmers
9 Aina av Skollerund n 0922 EX1, CAC Beate Wiese
9 Arwena Atlas*PL n 0923 EX2 Bartosz Zaleski
11 DK Rimturser's Nienna n 0923 EX1, BIV, NOM Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
GRUPA 5
9 Carramba Psotnik*PL g 23 EX1, CAC Grzegorz Olszewski
GRUPA 6
5 Narcyz Karodok*PL d 0922 EX1, CAGIB Katarzyna Pietz
7 Ludwig d'Haakona*CH d 0922 EX1, CACIB Sylvia Helmers
9 Enya Aniro*PLg 09 EX2 Anna Iżycka-Herman
9 Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CAC, NOM Tomasz Zabielski
9 Magic Starlight's Kaya f 0922 EX3 Tomasz Zabielski
GRUPA 7
7 Evidal's Mercedes ns 23 EX1, CACIB Sylvia Helmers
9 Jege U'Lidy*PL ds 23 EX1, CAC Tomasz Zabielski
GRUPA 8
5 Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM Katarzyna Pietz
7 Ivy von Alpenwichtel ns 09 EX1, CACIB Sylvia Helmers
9 Azalia Kamik*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC Anna Iżycka-Herman
9 Evidal's... as 0922 EX1, CAC Sylvia Helmers
GRUPA 9
3 DK Rimturser's Return w EX1, CACE, NOM Christensen Freddy i Hansen Kirsten
3 Noregs Groa w EX1, CACE, NOM Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
SZCZECIN, 25.04
GRUPA 2
9 Santana av Bloomdal n 09 EX1, CAC Anna Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 3
3 Amandus av Skollerud n 23 EX1, CACE Peggy Durichen
5 Old Possum's Sanday n 23 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM Beate Wiese
10 DK Elington's Johnny Walker n 22 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
GRUPA 4
1 Afjord's Cyrano n 0923 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOBI Roman Grabara
5 S*Tigressan's G-Ofelia n 0922 EX1, CAGCIB Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
7 Elvdal's Friederikke n 0922 EX1, CACIB, NOM Sylviahelmers
9 Aina av Skollerund n 0922 EX2 Beate Wiese
9 Arwena Atlas*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Bartosz Zaleski
11 DK Rimturser's Nienna n 0923 EX1 Belinda i Martin Lysgaard
GRUPA 5
9 Carramba Psotnik*PL g 23 EX1, CAC Grzegorz Olszewski
GRUPA 6
3 Narcyz Karodok*PL d 0922 EX1, CACE, BIV Katarzyna Pietz
7 Ludwig d'Haakona*CH d 0922 EX1, CACIB Sylvia Helmers
9 Enya Aniro*PL g 09 EX1, CAC Anna Iżycka-Herman
9 Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX3 Tomasz Zabielski
9 Magic Starlight's Kaya f 0922 EX2 Tomasz Zabielski
GRUPA 7
7 Evidal's Mercedes ns 23 EX1, CACIB Sylvia Helmers
9 Jege U'Lidy*PL ds 23 EX1, CAC Tomasz Zabielski
GRUPA 8
5 Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM Katarzyna Pietz
7 Ivy von Alpenwichtel ns 09 EX1, CACIB Sylvia Helmers
9 Azalia kamik*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC Anna Iżycka-Herman
9 Evidal's... as 0922 EX1, CAC Sylvia Helmers
GRUPA 9
3 DK Rimturser's Return w EX1, CACE Christensen Freddy i Hansen Kirsten
3 Noregs Groa w EX1, CACE, NOM Belinda i Martin Lysgaard

 

Powrót na początek strony