Wrocław, 2004.09

Miasto: 
Wrocław
Dni wystawy: 
4 i 5 września 2004

 

Wrocław, 4.09.2004
 
GRUPA 1
5 f Amelia Kamik*PL n EX1, CAGCIB E. Kaczak-Kościańczuk
GRUPA 2
9 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX2 M. Kuzawińska
9 m Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 EX1, CAC Z i A. Mitręga
12 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL n 09 EX1 A. Łopata
GRUPA 3
7 m DK Kaninus Batman n 22 EX1, CACIB l. Elkington-Fakse
12 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1 K. Stokowska
GRUPA 4
2 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 HP B. Fig
5 m Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS,BOBII A.Jakubiak
9 f Salomea a 09 23 EX2 K. Wycichowski
9 f Titrans Utrolige Molly n 09 22 EX1, CAC R. Grabara
GRUPA 5
9 m S*Zygot's Frisco d 22 EX1, CAC A. Jakubiak
9 f DK Floresta Leao's Ranja d 24 EX1, CAC L.Larsen-Soeborg
GRUPA 6
3 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS K. Pietz
5 f Abigej Fnta*PL f 09 EX1, CAGCIB A. Łopata
7 m Unversal Ulysses d 09 EX1, CACIB L.Larsen-Soeborg
9 m Ibsen von Freja-Asgard*D d 09 22 EX2 D. Biskupska
9 m Nexus Polaris Zwycięzca Troli*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAC K. Wycichowski
9 f Anabel Fanta*PL f 09 EX3 S. Komarnicka-Mazur
9 f Bafi f 09 EX J. Strzelbicki
9 f Bifrida Dajatera*PL f 09 EX2 D. Kanafa-Chmielewska  
9 f Estera Orloffa De Kaaba*PL f 09 23 EX 4 I. Chodakowska
9 f Giowanna Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CAC, NOM K. Stokowska
11 f Bona Dea Radima*PL e 09 23 EX1 K. Wycichowski
12 f Miriel av Skara Brae*CH Ex1 M. Kudra
GRUPA 8
5 m Aragon Yaola*PL ns 09 22 EX2 G. Bury
5 m DK Sakeena Siggy Stardust EX1, CAGCIB L. Elington-Fakse
7 f Fantagiro Zwycięzca Troli*PL es 09 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV S. Komarnicka-Mazur
12 m Ol's Magic 32 Moeller ns 0923 EX1 L.Larsen-Soeborg
Wrocław, 5.09.2004
GRUPA 1
5 f Amelia Kamik*PL n EX1, CAGCIB E. Kaczak-Kościańczuk
GRUPA 2
9 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC M. Kuzawińska
9 m Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 EX2, Z i A. Mitręga
GRUPA 3
5 m DK Kaninus Batman n 22 EX1, CAGCIB l. Elkington-Fakse
12 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1 K. Stokowska
GRUPA 4
2 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 HP, B. Fig
5 m Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIB,BOBII A.Jakubiak
9 f Salomea a 09 23 EX1, CAC K. Wycichowski
11 f Xodja Makaranta*PL a 09 23 EX1 M. Boroń
GRUPA 5
7 m S*Zygot's Frisco d 22 EX1, CACIB A. Jakubiak
9 f DK Floresta Leao's Ranja d 24 EX1, CAC L.Larsen-Soeborg
GRUPA 6
3 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS K. Pietz
5 f Abigej Fnta*PL f 09 EX1, CAGCIB A. Łopata
5 m Unversal Ulysses d 09 EX1, CAGCIB L.Larsen-Soeborg
9 m Ibsen von Freja-Asgard*D d 09 22 EX2 D. Biskupska
9 m Nexus Polaris Zwycięzca Troli*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAC K. Wycichowski
9 f Anabel Fanta*PL f 09 EX1, CAC S. Komarnicka-Mazur
9 f Bafi f 09 EX4 J. Strzelbicki
9 f Bifrida Dajatera*PL f 09 EX3 D. Kanafa-Chmielewska
9 f Estera Orloffa De Kaaba*PL f 09 23 dysk. I. Chodakowska
9 f Giowanna Aniro*PL f 09 EX2 K. Stokowska
11 f Bona Dea Radima*PL e 09 23 EX1, BIV K. Wycichowski
11 f O'Yara Scarlet Zwycięzca Troli f 09 23 EX2 E. Rajtor-Szot
12 f Miriel av Skara Brae*CH Ex1 M. Kudra
GRUPA 8
5 m Aragon Yaola*PL ns 09 22 EX2 G. Bury
5 m DK Sakeena Siggy Stardust EX1, CAGCIB L. Elington-Fakse
7 f Fantagiro Zwycięzca Troli*PL es 09 22 EX1, CACIB S. Komarnicka-Mazur
12 m Ol's Magic 32 Moeller ns 0923 EX1 L.Larsen-Soeborg

 

Powrót na początek strony