Szczecin, 2005.04

Miasto: 
Szczecin
Dni wystawy: 
23 i 24 kwietnia 2005

 

Szczecin 23.04
 
GRUPA 1
9 m De Burgh El Retiro*PL n Ex 1, CAC I. Ryszkiewicz
12 m DK*Rimturser's Tjckede Tjarli n EX1, NOM BIS A. Larsen
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 HP, BIV, NOM BIS, BOB B. Szcześniewska
9 f Amira Demon Lasu*PL a 09 Ex 2 B. Kocięba-Wilk
9 f DK*Elkington's Tusindfryd n 09 Abs. B. i M. Lysgaard
9 f Sma Isbjoern's Sansibar Sofien Samtstern n 09 EX1, CAC S. Krieger
11 f Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1 A. Lipecka
GRUPA 3
3 f DK*Killix Esperanza n 23 Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM BIS L. Mandsberg
4 m DK*Elkington's Johnny Walker n 22 Ex 1, CAPE, NOM BIS B. i M. Lysgaard
7 f DK*Mi-Chi's Anja Andersen n 22 Ex 1, CACIB Ch. i L. Kyed
12 m Peter Pan Agpamis*Pl a 23 Ex 1 K. Owczarska
GRUPA 4
3 m ImperIo Artemisa*E n 09 22 Ex 1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 m Sma Isbjoern's Maggellan Marchen.prinz Meteor a 09 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB S. Krieger
5 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 f (D) Aina av Skollerund n 09 22 Ex 2 B. Wiese
7 f DK*Rytterparken's Frk Smirnoff a 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS B. i P. Werner
7 m Mi-Chi's Elvis Costello a 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS Ch. i L. Kyed
9 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC B. Tejge
10 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS B. Fig
11 m Arni Meladino*PL n 09 23 bez oceny I. Balcerzak
11 m DK*Rakias Balthazar n 09 22 Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS L. Mandsberg
12 m Amper Makaranta*PL n 09 22 Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS 3-6 Rafał Lewandowski
GRUPA 5
3 m DK*Rytterparkens Flovmand d 23 Ex 1, CACE, BIV B. i P. Werner
5 f DK*Rytterparkens Elvira Madigan d 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB B. i P. Werner
7 f FIN*Hopeahannan Jorunn Jaakukka g 23 Ex 1, CACIB S. Helmers
9 f Carramba Psotnik*PL g 24 Ex 1, CAC G. Olszewski
12 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d 22 Ex 1, NOM BIS P. Nowicka
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM BIS, BOS D. Kortus
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM BIS A. Bociańska
7 f DK*Star Kad's Ipanema Ice Princess f 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB S. Krieger
7 f Anabel Fanta*PL f 09 Ex 2 S. Komarnicka-Mazur
7 m S*Aristo Limaz Mick Maddox d 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB B. i M. Lysgaard
9 f Dea Dia Radima*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC S. Popławski
11 f Ajla Meladino*PL f 09 23 Ex 1, NOM BIS W. Gonerko
GRUPA 7
7 m (N) Feskarkatten Chevy ns 22 Ex 1, CACIB S. Helmers
9 m (N) Vegar av Moltemyr ns 23 Ex 1, CAC, BIV B. Wiese
11 f Hera Arktyczna Zorza*PL ds 23 Ex 1 T. Radziukiewicz
GRUPA 8
3 f Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM BIS A. Bociańska
5 f Ivy v. Alpenwichtel ns 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB S. Helmers
7 m S*Trollgumman's Yvan Yvig ns 09 Ex 1, CACIB A. Helmers
9 f Elvdal's Yasmina fs 09 Ex 3 A. Helmers
9 f Layla U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 2 A. Lipecka
9 f DK*Rimturser's Sugar Sweeheart fs 09 Ex 1, CAC B. i M. Lysgaard
11 m Askim Kotyani*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS Robert Lewandowski
11 m DK*Starkad's Benny Bomstaerk ns 09 Ex 2 S. Helmers
11 f Isabel Aniro*PL fs 09 Ex 1 B. Kocięba-Wilk
GRUPA 9
6 m Sma Isbjoern's Jamiroquai Jaipur Jett w 64 Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS S. Krieger
7 f DK*Rimturser's Snebold w Ex 1, CACIB A. Larsen
 
Szczecin, 24.04
GRUPA 1
9 m De Burgh El Retiro*PL n Ex 1, CAC I. Ryszkiewicz
12 m DK*Rimturser's Tjckede Tjarli n EX1, NOM BIS A. Larsen
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 HP, BIV B. Szcześniewska
9 f Amira Demon Lasu*PL a 09 Ex 2 B. Kocięba-Wilk
9 f DK*Elkington's Tusindfryd n 09 Abs. B. i M. Lysgaard
9 f Sma Isbjoern's Sansibar Sofien Samtstern n 09 EX1, CAC S. Krieger
11 f Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, NOM BIS A. Lipecka
GRUPA 3
3 f DK*Killix Esperanza n 23 Ex 1, CACE L. Mandsberg
4 m DK*Elkington's Johnny Walker n 22 Ex 1, CAPE, NOM BIS B. i M. Lysgaard
7 f DK*Mi-Chi's Anja Andersen n 22 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV Ch. i L. Kyed
12 m Peter Pan Agpamis*Pl a 23 Ex 1, NOM BIS K. Owczarska
GRUPA 4
3 m ImperIo Artemisa*E n 09 22 Ex 1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 m Sma Isbjoern's Maggellan Marchen.prinz Meteor a 09 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB S. Krieger
5 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 f (D) Aina av Skollerund n 09 22 Ex 2 B. Wiese
7 f DK*Rytterparken's Frk Smirnoff a 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS B. i P. Werner
7 m Mi-Chi's Elvis Costello a 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS Ch. i L. Kyed
9 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC B. Tejge
10 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS B. Fig
11 m Arni Meladino*PL n 09 23 Abs. I. Balcerzak
11 m DK*Rakias Balthazar n 09 22 Ex 1, NOM BIS L. Mandsberg
12 m Amper Makaranta*PL n 09 22 Ex 1, NOM BIS R. Lewandowski
GRUPA 5
3 m DK*Rytterparkens Flovmand d 23 Ex 1, CACE, BIV B. i P. Werner
5 f DK*Rytterparkens Elvira Madigan d 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB B. i P. Werner
7 f FIN*Hopeahannan Jorunn Jaakukka g 23 Ex 1, CACIB S. Helmers
7 f Carramba Psotnik*PL g 24 Ex 2 G. Olszewski
12 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d 22 Ex 1, NOM BIS P. Nowicka
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, NOM BIS, BOB II D. Kortus
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM BIS A. Bociańska
7 f Anabel Fanta*PL f 09 Abs. S. Komarnicka-Mazur
7 m S*Aristo Limaz Mick Maddox d 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS B. i M. Lysgaard
7 f DK*Star Kad's Ipanema Ice Princess f 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB S. Krieger
9 f Dea Dia Radima*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC S. Popławski
11 f Ajla Meladino*PL f 09 23 Ex 1, NOM BIS W. Gonerko
GRUPA 7
5 m (N) Feskarkatten Chevy ns 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB S. Helmers
9 m (N) Vegar av Moltemyr ns 23 Ex 1, CAC B. Wiese
11 m Homer Arktyczna Zorza*PL ds 23 Ex 1, BIV T. Radziukiewicz
GRUPA 8
3 f Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM BIS A. Bociańska
5 f Ivy v. Alpenwichtel ns 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB S. Helmers
7 m S*Trollgumman's Yvan Yvig ns 09 Ex 1, CACIB A. Helmers
9 f Elvdal's Yasmina fs 09 Ex 2 A. Helmers
9 f Layla U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 1, CAC A. Lipecka
9 f DK*Rimturser's Sugar Sweeheart fs 09 Ex 3 B. i M. Lysgaard
11 m Askim Kotyani*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS Robert Lewandowski
11 m DK*Starkad's Benny Bomstaerk ns 09 Ex 2 S. Helmers
11 f Isabel Aniro*PL fs 09 Ex 1 B. Kocięba-Wilk
GRUPA 9
6 m Sma Isbjoern's Jamiroquai Jaipur Jett w 64 Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS S. Krieger
7 f DK*Rimturser's Snebold w Ex 1, CACIB A. Larsen

 

Powrót na początek strony