Pruszków, 2005.06

Miasto: 
Pruszków
Dni wystawy: 
11 i 12 czerwca 2005

 

Pruszków, 11.06.
GRUPA 1
3 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n Ex 1, CACE T. Andruszko
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
7 m Diego Ramos El Retiro*PL n 09

Ex 1, CACIB

B. Cichocka
GRUPA 3
11 m Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23 Ex 1 K. Owczarska
11 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 Ex 2 K. Lewczenko
GRUPA 4
1 f Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 HP B. Zaleski
3 m Imperio Artemisa*E n 09 23 Ex 1, CACE M. Kudra
3 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
3 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 Ex 2 M. Ferenc
5 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB D. Dulińska
7 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 21 Ex 1, CACIB A. Łopata
9 f Titran's Utrolige Molly n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB I R. Grabara
8 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS B. Fig
11 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM B. Zaleski
11 f Alkestis Nordea*PL n 09 22 Ex 1 A. Poznański
12 f Bia Gatta*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, NOM, BIS E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 5
5 m S*Zygot's Frisco d 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB A. Jakubiak
11 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 Ex 1 A. Andruszko
GRUPA 6
1 f Anga-Nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 HP B. Fig
5 f Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB K. Stokowska
5 m D*Elvdal's Zeshan d 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB A. Rakoczy
9 f Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 Ex 2 I. Krajewska
9 f Sabina Chilemon*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM D. Dulińska
11 f S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso f 09 23 Ex 1, NOM, BIS A. Grabowska
GRUPA 8
9 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 Ex 1, CAC T. Andruszko
9 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 Ex 2 I. Duma
MIOTY
    "A" Duch Płnocy*PL II H. Nabiałek
    "B" Demon Lasu*PL I A. Łopata
    "B" Gatta*PL abs. E. Kosycarz
Pruszków,12.06
GRUPA 1
3 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n Ex 1, CACE T. Andruszko
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
5 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB M. Kuzawińska
5 m Diego Ramos El Retiro*PL n 09

Ex 2

B. Cichocka
GRUPA 3
11 m Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23 Ex 1, NOM K. Owczarska
11 m Zoran Duma Wikinga n 23 Ex 2 K. Lewczenko
GRUPA 4
1 f Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 HP B. Zaleski
3 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
3 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 Ex 2 M. Ferenc
5 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM D. Dulińska
9 f Titran's Utrolige Molly n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC R. Grabara
8 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS B. Fig
11 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, NOM B. Zaleski
12 f Bia Gatta*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, NOM E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 5
11 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 Ex 1 A. Andruszko
12 f Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 Ex 1, NOM, BIS H. Nabiałek
GRUPA 6
1 f Ariena z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 HP B. Fig
5 f Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB III K. Stokowska
7 m D*Elvdal's Zeshan d 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM A. Rakoczy
9 f Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 Ex 2 I. Krajewska
9 f Sabina Chilemon*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC D. Dulińska
11 f Cassandra Atlas*PL f 09 23 Ex 2 A. Hrynkiewicz
11 f S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso f 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS A. Grabowska
GRUPA 8
9 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 Ex 1, CAC T. Andruszko
9 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 Ex 2 I. Duma
MIOTY
    "A" Duch Płnocy*PL Abs. H. Nabiałek
    "B" Demon Lasu*PL II A. Łopata
    "B" Gatta*PL I, NOM, BIS E. Kosycarz

 

Powrót na początek strony