Sopot, 2005.07

Miasto: 
Sopot
Dni wystawy: 
23 i 24 lipca 2005

 

SOPOT, 23.07
GRUPA 1
3 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n EX1, CACE T. Andruszko
9 m Jack Daniel's of Phantasy World EX1, CAC, BIV S. Helmers
12 m Carvin Kotyani*PL n EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 2
3 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE M. Kuzawińska
9 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS D. Biskupska
9 m Europa's Jyde Egon EX2 T. Zabielski
9 f Alabama EX2 B. Karczewska
9 f Demi More El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC A. Bogusz
12 m D*Murphy's Sydney a 09

EX1

 

A.Łodzińska
GRUPA 3
10 m Randal Makaranta*PL n 23 EX1, CAP, NOM R. Lasota
GRUPA 4
3 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
6 mf Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS B. Fig
7 m Orion Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM A. Stepaniuk
7 m Titran's Utrolige Molly n 09 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM,BIS, BOC, BOBI R. Grabara
9 m Agir a 09 23 EX1, CACAC B. Hahn
9 f Arvena a 09 23 abs B. Hahn
9 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC . Tejge
9 f Tamiza Chilemon*PL a 09 23 zmiana koloru gr VIII A. Nowoświat
11 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM, BIVBIS B. Zaleski
11 f Bylgia Milanor*PL n 09 23 EX1 S. Niedziela
12 m Bonetti Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM D. Biskupska
 
GRUPA 5
9 m Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23   D, Biskupska
7 f Aanabel Forest Eyesi*PL f 23 EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
11 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d 22 EX1 P. Nowicka
11 m Qwai Goon Jinn Zwycięzca Troli*PL d EX2 B. Tejge
12 m S'Micehunter's Keith Flint d EX1 L. Szpineter
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Kardok*PL d 09 22 HP K. Pietz
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM, BOS A. Bociańska
3 f Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CACE, BIV T. Zabielski
9 f Clementia Radima d 09 EX1, CAC K. Błądek
11 m Askim Kotyani*PL d 09 24 EX1 R. Lewandowski
11 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM E. Brzezicka
12 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1 P. Nowicka
12 m Nazgul d 09 23 EX2 D. Rogozińska
12 f Benitta Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX1. NOM D. Biskupska
12 f D*Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX2 A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 7
5 f Elvdal's Mercedes ns 22 EX1, CAGCIB S. Helmers
9 m A'Smeagol as 23 EX1, CAC B. Hahn
GRUPA 8
3 f Ivy v.Alpenwichtel ns 09 EX1, CACE S. Helmers
9 m DK*Starkad's Benny Bomstaerk ns 03 23 EX1, CAC S. Helmers
9 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 EX2 T. Andruszko
9 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 EX4 I. Duma
9 f Funia Psotnik*PL fs 09 23 EX3 B. Durczak
9 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC L. Baesler
11 f Carla Promenada*PL fs 09 23 EX1, NOM G. Arszyńska
12 f Cona Kotyani*PL ns 09 EX1, NOM A. Iżycka-herman
GRUPA 9
5 1 D'Elvdal's Falstaff Snekat w 63 EX1, CAGCIB A. Rakoczy
MIOTY
    "B" Gatta*PL I E. Kosycarz
    "C" II K. Marecka
SOPOT, 24.07
GRUPA 1
1 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n HP T. Andruszko
7 m Jack Daniel's of Phantasy World EX1, CACIB S. Helmers
12 m Carvin Kotyani*PL n   A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 2
3 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE M. Kuzawińska
7 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB, NOM, BOS D. Biskupska
9 m Europa's Jyde Egon EX1, CAC T. Zabielski
9 f Alabama EX2 B. Karczewska
9 f Demi More El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC A. Bogusz
12 m D*Murphy's Sydney a 09

EX1

 

A.Łodzińska
GRUPA 3
10 m Randal Makaranta*PL n 23 EX1, CAP, NOM R. Lasota
GRUPA 4
3 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
6 mf Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS B. Fig
7 m Orion Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM A. Stepaniuk
7 m Titran's Utrolige Molly n 09 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM,BIS, BOC, BOBI R. Grabara
9 m Agir a 09 23 EX1, CAC B. Hahn
9 f Arvena a 09 23   B. Hahn
7 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX2 . Tejge
11 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS B. Zaleski
11 f Bylgia Milanor*PL n 09 23 EX1 S. Niedziela
12 m Bonetti Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM D. Biskupska
 
GRUPA 5
7 m Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 EX1, CACIB D, Biskupska
7 f Aanabel Forest Eyesi*PL f 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM D. Biskupska
11 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d 22 EX1 P. Nowicka
11 m Qwai Goon Jinn Zwycięzca Troli*PL d EX2 B. Tejge
12 m S'Micehunter's Keith Flint d EX1, NOM L. Szpineter
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Kardok*PL d 09 22 HP, NOM K. Pietz
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM, BOS A. Bociańska
3 f Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM T. Zabielski
11 m Askim Kotyani*PL d 09 24 EX1 R. Lewandowski
11 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 EX1, BIV E. Brzezicka
12 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1, NOM P. Nowicka
12 m Nazgul d 09 23 EX2 D. Rogozińska
12 f Benitta Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX1 D. Biskupska
GRUPA 7
3 f Elvdal's Mercedes ns 22 EX1, CACE S. Helmers
9 m A'Smeagol as 23 EX1, CAC B. Hahn
GRUPA 8
3 f Ivy v.Alpenwichtel ns 09 EX1, CACE S. Helmers
9 m DK*Starkad's Benny Bomstaerk ns 03 23 EX1, CAC S. Helmers
9 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 EX2 T. Andruszko
9 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 EX I. Duma
9 f Funia Psotnik*PL fs 09 23 EX3 B. Durczak
9 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM L. Baesler
9 f Tamiza Chilemon*PL as 09 24 EX4 A. Nowoświat
11 f Carla Promenada*PL fs 09 23   G. Arszyńska
12 f Cona Kotyani*PL ns 09   A. Iżycka-herman
GRUPA 9
5 1 D'Elvdal's Falstaff Snekat w 63 EX1, CAGCIB A. Rakoczy
MIOTY
    "B" Gatta*PL I E. Kosycarz
    "C" II K. Marecka

 

Powrót na początek strony