Sopot, 2006.01

Miasto: 
Sopot
Dni wystawy: 
14 i 15 stycznia 2006

 

SOPOT,14.01
GRUPA 1
3 m Kujakeikarin Black n EX1, CACE, NOM K.Kirsi
GRUPA 2
9 m D*Murphy's Sydney a 09 EX1, CAC A.Łodzińska
9 f Fanny Ell Retiro*PL n 09

 

EX1, CAC, BIV

A. Lipecka
9 f Elwirka Pstotnik*PL a 09 EX2 M. Mickiewicz
11 f Unbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1 M. Chilewicz
12 f Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1 M. Kudra
GRUPA 3
12 m DK* Mi-Chi's Findus n 22 EX1, NOM, BOB KITTEN C. i L. Kyed
GRUPA 4
1 m Afjord's Cyrano n 09 23 HP R. Grabara
3 f Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE, NOM A. Jakubiak
5 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
5 m DK* MI-Chi's Elvis Costello a 09 22 EX2 C. i L. Kyed
7 m Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22 EX1 P. Bedlicka
9 m Kujakeikarin Conna a 03 23 EX2 K. Kirsi
11 m DK Royal Danes Obelix n 09 23 EX1, NOM, BOB YOUNG P. Kiaerulf
12 m Bee Cool Meladibo*PL n 09 23 EX1 D. Kortus
17 f Clementia AB-CAT*PL n 09 23 I, NOM, BOB VETERAN R. Lewandowski
GRUPA 5
5 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAGCIB A. Andruszko
9 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d EX1, CAC P. Nowicka
9 f Yori Makaranta*PL e 23 EX2 P. Stawicki
9 f Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 EX1, CAC H. Nabiałek
11 f Briseis Tygrysy Północy*PL f 22 EX2 D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
11 f Ulla Chilemon f 23 EX1, BIV M. Chilewicz
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP, NOM K. Pietz
1 f

Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23

HO, NOM, BIS D. Kortus
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL DCM d 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS A. Bociańska
3 f Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
5 f s*Simexis Tara De'Luna f 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB A. Miłaszewska
9 f Zorka Makarantai*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAC K. Kubiak-Olszewski
9. f Ajla Meladino*PL f 09 23 EX2 W. Gonerko
11 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1 P. Nowicka
11 f Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX1, NOM A. Iżycka-Hermann
GRUPA 7
2 m Silver Cloud Felis Jubatus ns 23 HP, NOM, BOB NEUTER MALE P. Kiaerulf
9 f Candia Kotyani*PL fs EX1, CAC P. Bedlicka
GRUPA 8
5 f Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Carla Promenada*PL fs 09 22 EX1, CAC G. Raszyńska
11 f Kalliopirtin Tilta ns 09 22 EX1 M. Peltonen
MIOTY
    "B" I, NOM A. Nowoswiat
SOPOT,15.01
GRUPA 1
3 m Kujakeikarin Black n EX1, CACE K.Kirsi
GRUPA 2
9 m D*Murphy's Sydney a 09 EX1, CAC A.Łodzińska
9 f Fanny Ell Retiro*PL n 09

EX1, CAC

 

A. Lipecka
9 f Elwirka Pstotnik*PL a 09 EX2 M. Mickiewicz
11 f Unbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1 M. Chilewicz
12 f Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Kudra
GRUPA 3
12 m DK* Mi-Chi's Findus n 22 EX1, NOM C. i L. Kyed
GRUPA 4
1 m Afjord's Cyrano n 09 23 HP, NOM R. Grabara
3 f Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE, NOM A.Jakubiak
3 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
5 m DK* MI-Chi's Elvis Costello a 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB C. i L. Kyed
7 m Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22 EX1, CACIB P. Bedlicka
9 m Kujakeikarin Conna a 03 23 EX2 K. Kirsi
11 m DK Royal Danes Obelix n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM P. Kiaerulf
12 m Bee Cool Meladibo*PL n 09 23 EX1 D. Kortus
17 f Clementia AB-CAT*PL n 09 23 I, NOM, BIS R. Lewandowski
GRUPA 5
5 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAGCIB A. Andruszko
7 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d EX1, CACIB P. Nowicka
9 f Yori Makaranta*PL e 23 EX2 P. Stawicki
9 f Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 EX1, CAC H. Nabiałek
11 f Briseis Tygrysy Północy*PL f 22 EX2 D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
11 f Ulla Chilemon f 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS M. Chilewicz
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP K. Pietz
1 f

Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23

HP, BIV, NOM, BOS D. Kortus
2 f Ancora Anior*PL DSM d 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS A.Bociańska
3 f Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
5 f S*Zimexis Tara De'luna f 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB A. MIłaszewska
9 f Zorka Makarantai*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAC K. Kubiak-Olszewski
11 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1, NOM P. Nowicka
11 f Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX1 A. Iżycka-Hermann
GRUPA 7
2 m Silver Cloud Felis Jubatus ns 23 HP, NOM, BOS P. Kiaerulf
9 f Candia Kotyani*PL fs EX1, CAC P. Bedlicka
GRUPA 8
5 f Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Carla Promenada*PL fs 09 22 EX1, CAC G. Raszyńska
11 f Kalliopirtin Tilta ns 09 22 EX1 M. Peltonen
MIOTY
    "B" I, NOM A. Nowoswiat

 

Powrót na początek strony