Warszawa, 2006.02

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
11 i 12 lutego 2006

 

Warszawa, 11.02
GRUPA 1
1 n Cerutti El Retiro*PL n HP T. Andruszko
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 HP B. Szczesniewska
1 m Bond El Retiro n 09

HP, NOM, BOS

 

B. Szczesniewska
9 m Sydney D*Murphy's a 09 EX1, CAC A. Łodzińska
9 f Alabama n 09 EX 2 B. Karczewska
9 f Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC A. Lipecka
9 f Gemma El Retiro*PL n 02 EX3 K. Lewczenko
11 f Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX2 M. Kudra
11 f Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Chilewicz
12 f Dee Mo Cushle*PL EX1 D. Rula
12 f Melody Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX? L. Szpineter
GRUPA 3
7 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 EX1, CACIB K. Lewczenko
9 f Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23 EX1, CAC K. Owczarska
9 f D*Elrilar's Viresse n 22

EX1, CAC

M. Patrykiejew
11 m DK*La Foret's Lescaux n 22 EX, BIV, NOM, BIS D. Dulińska
11 f Baghera Tygrysy Północy*PL n 22 EX1 B. Drela
12 f Ariell Margot*PL n 23 EX1, NOM, BIS M. Ferenc
GRUPA 4
1 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL, n 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS B. Fig
3 f Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
3 f Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE R. Lewandowski
3 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX2 M. Ferenc
9 f Klio AB-CAT*PL n 03 23 EX2 A Sareło
9 f Bia Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM E. Kosycarz
9 f DK*Rytterparken's Pirelle n 09 23 EX3 M.Boroń
12 m Be Cool Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM K. Pietz
12 m Epimeusz Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX2 B. Fig
GRUPA 5
5 f Cinone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM A. Andruszko
9 f Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 EX1, CAC H. Nabiałek
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BIS D Kortus
3 f Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
9 m Baak Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Cassandra Atlas*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC A. Hrynkiewicz
GRUPA 7
5 f Luna U'Lidy*PL fs22 EX1, CAGCIB I. Sosnowska-Kozieł
9 f Irish Girl Aldimari*PL ns 22 EX!, CAC K. Huzar
GRUPA 8
2 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 HP, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Funia Psotnik*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CACIB B. Durczak
12 f Fiona Flamme aus dem Wusselland fs 09 22 EX1, NOM K. Owczarska
MIOTY
    "A" III P. Krasnodębski
    "M" Duszek Lasu*PL I, BIS L Szpineter
    "A" II J. Ziemińska-Walter
WARSZAWA,12.02
GRUPA1
1 n Cerutti El Retiro*PL n HP T. Andruszko
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n 09

HP

B. Szcześniewska
1 m Bond El Retiro n 09

HP, NOM, BOS

 

B. Szcześniewska
3 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE M. Kuzawińska
9 m Sydney D*Murphy's a 09 EX1, CAC A. Łodzińska
9 f Alabama n 09 EX2 B. Karczewska
7 f Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB A. Lipecka
9 f Gemma El Retiro*PL n 02 EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
11 f Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX2 M. Kudra
11 f Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Chilewicz
12 f Dee Mo Cushle*PL EX1 D. Rula
12 f Melody Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX L. Szpineter
GRUPA 3
7 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 EX2 K. Lewczenko
7 f Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM K. Owczarska
9 f D*Elrilar's Viresse n 22 EX1, CAC M. Patrykiejew
11 m DK*La Foret's Lescaux n 22 EX1, NOM D. Dulińska
11 f Baghera Tygrysy Północy*PL n 22 EX1 B. Drela
12 f Ariell Margot*PL n 23 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Ferenc
GRUPA 4
1 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL, n 09 23 HP, NOM B. Fig
3 f Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV D. Kortus
3 f Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 HP R. Lewandowski
3 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Ferenc
9 f Klio AB-CAT*PL n 03 23 EX2 A Sareło
7 f Bia Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB E. Kosycarz
9 f DK*Rytterparken's Pirelle n 09 23 EX1, CAC M.Boroń
10 f Zefir Makaranta*PL a 09 22 EX1, CAP M. Chachurska
11 f Anais Kotoland*PL a 09 23 EX1, BIV M. Kuzawińska
12 m Be Cool Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM K. Pietz
12 m Epimeusz Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX2 B. Fig
GRUPA 5
5 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV A. Andruszko
7 f Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 EX1, CACIB H. Nabiałek
11 m Atlas Kotoland*PL e EX1 S. Niedziela
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BIS D Kortus
3 f Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
7 m Baak Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1, CACIB A. Iżycka-Herman
12 f Birka Makaranta*PL f 09 23 EX1, NOM E. Maciejewska
GRUPA 7
5 f Luna U'Lidy*PL fs22 EX1, CAGCIB I. Sosnowska-Kozieł
9 f Irish Girl Aldimari*PL ns 22 EX1, CAC K. Huzar
GRUPA 8
2 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 HP, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Funia Psotnik*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CACIB B. Durczak
12 f Fiona Flamme aus dem Wusselland fs 09 22 EX1, NOM K. Owczarska
MIOTY
    "A" III P. Krasnodębski
    "M" Duszek Lasu*PL I L Szpineter
    "A" II J. Ziemińska-Walter

 

Powrót na początek strony