Szczecin, 2006.04

Miasto: 
Szczecin
Dni wystawy: 
8 i 9 kwietnia 2006

 

 
 
GRUPA 2

08.04.2006 r.

09.04.2006 r.

 
5 f IC D*Sma Isbjoern's Sansibar Sofie Samstern n 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB S. Krieger
9 f QI Mara Doni Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC S. Komarnicka-Mazur
 
GRUPA 3
 
 
 
7 m CH Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. Owczarska
9 m Titran's Leonardo a 23 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM R. Grabara
9 f Baghera Tygrysy Północy*PL n 22 EX1, CAC   B. Drela
11 m Bazyli Viking Makaranta*PL a 24   EX1 M. Matkowska
12 m Draco z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, NOM   B. Drela
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Afjord's Cyrano DSM n 09 23 HP, NOM, BOB1 HP, BOB3 R. Grabara
1 f EC Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 HP HP, BIV, BOS R. Lewandowski
2 m EP Attis Kot Freyi*PL DSM n 09 23 HP HP B. Fig
3 m GIC D*Sma Isbjoern's Magellan Marchenprinz Meteor a 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE S. Krieger
5 m IC DK Rakias Balthazar n 09 22 ABS ABS L. Mandsberg
7 f CH Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB B. Tejge
9 m Amper Makaranta*PL n 09 22 ABS ABS S. Helmers
9 m Asterix Koci Świat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC   J. Kozłowska
10 m Mighty Claw's Faramir n 09 22   EX1, CAP D. Demke
12 m Epitemeusz Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV TOT, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM, BIS B. Fig
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
5 f IC FIN*Hopeahannan Jorunn Jaakukka g 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV S. Helmers
7 m CH Qwai Goon Jinn Zwycięzca Troli*PL d EX1, CACIB, BIV EX1, CACIB B. Tejge
9/7 f Briseis Tygrysy Północy*PL f 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
5 f IC DK*Starkad's Ipanema Iceprincess f 03 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV S. Krieger
9 f Ajla Meladino*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC W. Gonerko
11 f Sma Isbjoern's Xantiyana Xenoclea Xanidin g 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 S. Krieger
12 f DK Rimturser's Precious g 02 ABS ABS L. Mandsberg
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
5 m IC (N) Feskarkatten Chevy ns 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB S. Helmers
9/7 m (N) Vegar Av Moltemyr ns 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB B. Wiese
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
3 f GIC Milva Agpamis*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CACE EX2 A. Łodzińska
5 m IC S*Trollgumman's Yvan Yvig ns 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB A. & S. Helmers
5/3 f IC D*Sma Isbjoern's Morgaine Mondlicht Morganit ns 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CACE S. Krieger
7 m CH DK*Starkad's Benny Bomstaerk ns 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB S. Helmers
9/7 f

Carla Promenada*PL fs09 23

EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB G. Arszyńska
10 f IC Fantagiro Zwycięzca Troli*PL es 09 22 EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS S. Komarnicka-Mazur
11 f Fiona Flamme aus dem Wuselland fs 09 23 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV TOT K. Owczarska
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
4 m GIP D*Sma Isbjoern's Jamoriquai Jaipur Jett w EX1, CAPE. NOM, BIS EX1, CAPE S. Krieger
11 m Eressea's Dior w EX1 EX1 D. Demke
11 f Elvdal's Aida Snehvide w EX1 EX1 B. Wiese

 

Powrót na początek strony