Poznań, 2006.11

Miasto: 
Poznań
Dni wystawy: 
25 i 26 listopada 2006

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
6 m IP Dyzio Psotnik*PL n EX1, CAGPIB EX1, CAGPIB E. Seemann
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
3 m GIC DK Esbern Snare Felis Jubatus n 09 EX1, CACE, BIV EX1, CACE, BIV L. H. Hansen
9 m Dee Mocushle*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Rula
9 f Hariett Aniro*PL n 09 ABS EX1, CAC, NOM L. Barski
9 f Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1, CAC   M. Chilewicz
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 , GIC Zulus Old Possum's n 23 EX1, CACE, NOM   T. Wróblewska
7 m CH B*Titran's Leonardo a 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB R. Grabara
9 m Daiquiri Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM A. Kostecka
11 f Frizea Dajatera*PL n 23 EX2   T. Wróblewska
11 f Bee Duch Północy*PL n 23 EX1, NOM   H. Nabiałek
12 m Cody Meladino*PL n 23 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM, BIS A. Lipecka
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Afjord's Cyrano DSM n 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP, BIV, NOM R. Grabara
3 f GIC Marie Kroyer Felis Jubatus n 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Bjornstad
5 f IC B*Titran's Utrolige Molly n 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM R. Grabara
8 f PR Bianka Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS A. Leciejewska
9 f Danika Togo*PL n 09 22 ABS EX1, CAC M. i I. Kijanowscy
11 m Seal Gatonegro*PL a 09 23 ABS ABS K. Lewczenko
11 f Apostrofa Chaton Roux*PL n 03 25 EX1, BIV EX1, NOM E. Brzezicka
12 f Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM I. Stochaj
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 EX1, CACE   H. Nabiałek
5 m IC Atlas Kotonland*PL e EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM S. Niedziela
5 f IC Briseis Tygrysy Północy*PL f 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
7 m CH Boxtel Katyani*PL d EX1, CACIB   P. Nowak
9 f Zora Karodok*PL f 23 EX3 EX2 M. Kuzawińska
9 f Ulla Chilemon*PL f 23 EX1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB I   M. Chilewicz
9 f Kiki Aniro*PL f 23 EX2 EX1, CAC P. Nowak
9 f Alabama Puszyste Koty*PL f 23 EX4 EX3 J. Ziemińska-Walter
11 m Barrett Arwena Asgard*PL e EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Kubiak
11 m Bacardi Arwena Asgard*PL d 22 zmiana koloru NFO d 09   E. Grynhoff
11 m Declan Milanor*PL d 23 EX2 EX2 A. Miłaszewska
11 f Jessica of El Retiro f EX1, BIV EX1 K. Toniarz
11 f Jasmin d 23 EX2   E. Radziszewicz
12 f Botti Kotonland*PL f 22 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Kuzawińska
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
1 f EC Paola Karodok*PL DSM f 09 23 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. Kortus
2 f EP Ancora Aniro*PL DSM d 09 23 EX1, HP, NOM EX1, HP, NOM A. Bociańska
5 m IC Claddagh's Amor e 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB   M. Heiskanen
5 f IC Zorka Makaranta*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Kubiak-Olszewski
6 m IP Nazgul Rogasiowy Kątek*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM D. Rogozińska
6 f IP EC Anga-Nor Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB EX1, CAGPIB B. Fig
7 m CH Baak Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1, CACIB, BIV EX2 A. Iżycka-Herman
9/7 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, NOM P. Nowak
9 f Bianca Kamik*PL f 03 EX3 EX3 M. Kubiak
9 f Gabrielle Radima*PL g 09 EX2   A. Nowicka
9 f Viv Chilemon*PL e 09 23 ABS EX2 L. Barski
9 f Gillians Ildfugl f 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV M. Bjornstad
11 m S*Black Level's Gulliver e 09 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM N. & K. Broda
11 m Amos d 09 23 EX2   A. Gonet
11 f Astra d 09 23 EX2   A. Gonet
11 f S*Ulabrands Velvet g 09 23 EX1   N. & K. Broda
12 m Calderon Duch Północy*PL d 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1 P. Stężycki
12 m Enger Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 A. Borna
12 f Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 ABS EX1, NOM M. i I. Kijanowscy
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
11 f Runa S. Zwycięzca Troli*PL ns EX2 EX2 K. Toniarz
11 f S*Wonderwoods Black Meadow Minty fs EX1, NOM EX1 M. Kuzawińska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
1 f EC Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 24 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP, BIV, NOM A. Bociańska
5 f IC Lori U'Lidy fs 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Kubiak
7 f CH Fiona Flamme Aus Dem Wuselland*D fs 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. Owczarska
11 f Aisha Kami-Neko*PL fs 09 EX1   J. i S. Szymańscy
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
3 f GIC Signe Hvide Felis Jubatus JW w EX1, CACE, NOM EX1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 M. Bjornstad
10 m PL*Radima Ghostface Killah w   EX1, CAP, NOM A. Rakoczy
11 f DK Gillian's Hvidunderlige Hviid w EX1, NOM EX1, NOM, BIS L. Hviid Hansen
12 f FIN*Dunderkattens Saga Asynja w ABS ABS K. Lewczenko
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "G" Dajatera*PL I, NOM   T. Wróblewska
16   "B" Dobry Duch*PL II I, NOM B. Karczewska

 

Powrót na początek strony