Warszawa, 2004.10

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
23 i 24 października 2004

 

Warszawa, 23-24.10.2004
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
3 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOBI B. Szczesniewska
7 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB M. Kuzawińska
9 m Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 EX 1 , CAC Z. MItręga
9 f Barcelona El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC A. i K. Kubień
11 f Julia AB-CAT*PL n 09 EX1 A. Czerwińska
GRUPA 3
6 m Hacker U'Lidy*PL n 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Salwatora a 23 EX1, CAC H. Nabiałek
11 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1, CAC, BIV K. Stokowska
12 m Koeni's Shaggy n 22 EX1 C. Duliński
GRUPA 4
3 f Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
5 f Oshina Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB B. Zaleski
9 f Java Duszek lasu*PL n 09 23 EX 3 Z. Mitręga
9 f Fauna AB-CAT*PL EX A. Czerwińska
9 f Sybilla a 09 23 EX 4 J. Kozłowska
9 f Salomea a 09 23 EX 2 K. Wycichowski
9 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX 1 , CAC, BIV, NOM M. Ferenc
11 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX 1 D. Dulińska
12 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS D. Kortus
12 f Brokk Uriczysko*PL a 09 22 EX3 A. R. Kubień
12 f Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 EX2 B. Fig
12 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1 B. Tejge
GRUPA 6
3 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS D. Kortus
7 f Bianna Kot Freyi*PL d 09 23 EX1, CACIB A. Rakoczy
9 m Nexus Polaris Zwycięzca Troli*PL d 09 22 EX2 K. Wycichowski
9 m D*Sjena's Italo d 09 22 EX1, CAC, NOM A. Buza
11 f Bacalia Radima*PL f 09 23 EX1 J. Ziemińska Walter
11 m Havillah z Sosnowego Boru*PL d 09 23 EX1 A. Grabowska
12 f Clementia Radima*PL d 09 EX2 A. Rakoczy
12 f Chione Radima*PL e 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM A. Rakoczy
GRUPA 7
11 f Lilu U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1 M. Kuzawińska
GRUPA 8
6 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS M. Patrykiejew
5 f Milva Agpamis*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM A. Łodzińska
11 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 EX2 I. Duma
11 f Gudrun Pani z Sosnowego Boru*PL fs 09 23 EX 1 A. Buza
12 m Heike z Sosnowgo Boru*PL ds 09 23 EX1 A. Grabowska
12 f Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs 09 EX1 B. Fig
WARSZAWA, 24.10
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
3 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOBI B. Szczesniewska
9 m Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 EX 1 , CAC Z. MItręga
9 f Barcelona El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC A. i K. Kubień
11 f Julia AB-CAT*PL n 09 EX1 A. Czerwińska
GRUPA 3
6 m Hacker U'Lidy*PL n 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Salwatora a 23 EX1, CAC H. Nabiałek
11 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM K. Stokowska
12 m Koeni's Shaggy n 22 EX1 C. Duliński
GRUPA 4
3 f Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
9 f Java Duszek lasu*PL n 09 23 EX 3 Z. Mitręga
9 f Fauna AB-CAT*PL EX A. Czerwińska
9 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX2 D. Dulińska
9 f Sybilla a 09 23 EX J. Kozłowska
9 f Salomea a 09 23 EX 4 K. Wycichowski
9 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX 1 , CAC, BIV, NOM M. Ferenc
12 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1 D. Kortus
12 f Brokk Uriczysko*PL a 09 22 EX3 A. R. Kubień
12 f Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 EX2 B. Fig
12 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS B. Tejge
GRUPA 6
3 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS D. Kortus
7 f Bianna Kot Freyi*PL d 09 23 EX1, CACIB A. Rakoczy
9 m Nexus Polaris Zwycięzca Troli*PL d 09 22 EX2 K. Wycichowski
9 m D*Sjena's Italo d 09 22 EX1, CAC NOM A. Buza
11 f Bacalia Radima*PL f 09 23 EX1 J. Ziemińska Walter
11 m Havillah z Sosnowego Boru*PL d 09 23 EX1 A. Grabowska
12 f Clementia Radima*PL d 09 EX2 A. Rakoczy
12 f Chione Radima*PL e 09 23 EX1 A. Rakoczy
GRUPA 7
11 f Lilu U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1 M. Kuzawińska
GRUPA 8
6 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. Patrykiejew
5 f Milva Agpamis*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV A. Łodzińska
11 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 EX1 I. Duma
11 f Gudrun Pani z Sosnowego Boru*PL fs 09 23 EX 2 A. Buza
12 m Heike z Sosnowgo Boru*PL ds 09 23 EX1 A. Grabowska
12 f Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs 09 EX1, NOM B. Fig

 

Powrót na początek strony