Warszawa, 2005.02

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
12 i 13 lutego 2005

 

Warszawa, 12-13.02.2005

12.02

BIS NFO Special

Kocury/Males: Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22 - Patrycja Bedlicka
Kotki/Females: Signe Hvide Felis Jubatus w 61 - Mette Rahm
Młodzież/Young (klasa 11): Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 - Danuta Kortus
Kocięta/Kittens (klasa 12): Fanny El Retiro*PL n09 - Anna Lipecka
Miot/Litter: "I" z Sosnowego Boru*PL - Anna Grabowska
Kastrat kocur/Neuter male: EP DK*Starkad's Robin n 22 - Mette Rahm
Weteran kotka/senior female: IC Ananke Ab-Cat*PL n 23 - Ewa Kosycarz
Weteran kocur/senior male: IP, EC Golden Delicious Felis Jubatus, DM n 09 23 - Anna Czerwińska

GRUPA 1

5

m

Cerutti El Retiro*PL n

EX1, CAGCIB

T. Andruszko

GRUPA 2

1

m

Armani El Retro*PL n 09

HP

B.Szcześniewska

1

m

Bond El retro*PL n 09

HP

B Szcześniewska

5

m

Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09

EX1, CAGCIB

Z. i A. Mitręga

7

m

De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09

EX2

M. Kuzawińska

9

m

 Diego Ramos El Retro*PL n 09

EX1, CAC

B. Cichocka

9

f

Amira Demon Lasu*PL n 09

EX2

B. Kocięba-Wilk

9

f

Julia AB-Cat*PL n 09

EX1, CAC

A.Czerwińska

11

f

Hariett Aniro*PL n 09

EX1

L.Barski

12

f

Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09

EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS

A. Lipecka

GRUPA 3

2

m

DK Starkad’s Robin n 22

HP, NOM, BIS

Metce Rahn

6

m

Hacker U’Lidy*PL n 23

EX1, CAPIB

M. Patrykiejew

9

m

Old Possum’s Zulus n 23

EX1, CAC

T. Wróblewska

9

f

Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23

EX1, CAC, BIV

K. Stokowska

12

m

Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23

EX2

A Łodzińska

12

m

Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23

EX1, NOM

K. Lewczenko

16

f

Ananke AB-Cat*PL n 23

I, NOM, BIS

E. Kosycarz

GRUPA 4

2

m

Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23

HP, NOM

B. Fig

3

f

Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23

EX1, CACE

B. Zaleski

5

f

Marie Kroyer Felis Jubatus*DK n 09 23

EX1, CAGCIB

M. Rahm

5

f

Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23

EX2

M. Ferenc

7

m

Itys AB-Cat*PL n 09 23

EX1, CACIB

L. Barski

9

m

Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22

EX1, CAC,  BIV, NOM

P. Bedlicka

9

m

Gullfaxe z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23

EX2

I. Kurkiewicz

9

f

Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 23

EX2

A. Łopata

9

f

Aurin Władca Lasu*PL n 09 22

EX4

S.E. Harbul

9

f

Fin*Blue Viking Elegia a 09 23

EX1, CAC, NOM

T. Misijuk

9

f

Iris AB-Cat*PL n 09 23

EX

A. Jagodzińska

9

f

Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23

EX3

Szpinetem. Dulińska

9

f

Xifani Gatta*PL n 09 23

ABS

K. Lewczenko

11

m

Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23

EX1, BIV, NOM,  BIS

D. Kortus

11

f

Kaya Special Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 22

EX1

L. Szpineter

11

f

Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23

EX2

B. Tejge

11

m

Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23

EX2

B. Fig

12

m

Bacardi z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 22

EX1

J. Kłosiński, M. Kudra

12

f

Bianca z Krainy Asgardu n 09 23

EX1, NOM

J. Kłosiński, M. Kudra

16

m

Golden Delicious Felis Jubatus, DM n 09 23

1

A. Czerwińska

GRUPA 5

3

m

Ferrero Aniro*PL d 23

EX1, CACE, NOM

A. Bociańska, R.Lewandowski

5

m

S*Zygot's Frisco d 22

EX1, CAGCIB

A. Jakubiak

7

f

DK*Gillan’s Frynsegode f

EX1, CACIB

L.P. Hansen

9

f

Altea Radima*PL g

EX2

S.E. Harbul

9

f

Tonga Karodok*PL f 23

EX1, CAC

M. Kowalski

12

m

Fabio El Retro*PL d 23

EX1,BIV TOTAL

A. Stanowska

GRUPA 6

3

f

Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23

EX1, CACE

D. Kortus

3

f

Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23

EX2

M. Chilewicz

5

f

Abigej Fanta*PL f09

EX1, CAGCIB

A. Łopata

7

m

Fin*Blue Wiking Obelix d 09 23

EX1, CAGCIB, BIV

T. Misijuk

7

f

Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09

EX1, CACIB

K. Stokowska

9

m

Elvdal’s Zeshan d 09

EX1, CAC

A. Rakoczy

9

f

Bacalia Radima*PL f 09 23

EX3

J. Ziemińska-Walter

9

f

Celeste Drattini*PL g 09 23

EX1, CAC

I. Rossi

9

f

Dama Kocia Wysepka*PL f 09

EX2

A. Rakoczy

11

m

Havillah z Sosnowego Boru*PL d 09 23

EX1

A. Grabowska

11

f

Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09

EX3

I. Krajewska

11

f

S’Zimexis Tara De’Luna f 09

EX1, NOM

A. Miłaszewska

11

f

Urania Karodok*PL f 09 22

EX2

M. Sukiennik

12

f

Atena Pazuras*PL f 09 23

EX1, BIV

M. Wojciechowska

GRUPA 7

10

m

Lex U’Lidy*PL ns22

EX1, CAP

K. Kosmaczewska

9

f

Lillu U’Lidy*PL fs 22

EX1, CAC

M. Kuzawińska

9

f

Luna U’Lidy*PL fs 22

EX2

I. Sosnowska-Kozieł

11

m

D*Snofjell’s Emil es 22

EX1

A.R. Kubień

11

f

S*Micehunter’s Joy Ride ns

EX1, BIV

L. Szpineter

GRUPA 8

4

m

Jankes U’Lidy*PL ns 09 23

EX1, CAPE, NOM

M. Patrykiejew

9

f

Layla U’Lidy*PL fs 09

EX2

A. Lipecka

9

f

Lori U’Lidy*PL fs 09 22

EX1, CAC

M. Kubiak

11

f

Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs 09

EX1

B. Fig

12

m

Askim Kotyani*PL ds. 09 23

EX1, BIV, NOM

A. Iżycka-Herman

12

f

Alabama ns 09

EX1

B. Karczewska

Grupa 9

9

f

Signe Hvide Felis Jubatus DK w 61

EX1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOBI

M. Rahm

11

f

Andromeda Reine de la Neige Astra Polaris w

EX1, NOM

T. Misijuk

MIOTY

   

„B“ Milanor

III

A. Miłaszewska

   

„I“ z Sosnowego Boru

I, NOM

A. Grabowska

   

„R“ Leśny Łowca

II

V.M. Krakowiak

13.02

GRUPA 1

5

m

Cerutti El Retiro*PL n

EX1, CAGCIB

T. Andruszko

GRUPA 2

1

m

Armani El Retro*PL n 09

HP

B.Szcześniewska

1

m

Bond El retro*PL n 09

HP, BIV, NOM

B Szcześniewska

7

m

De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09

EX1

M. Kuzawińska

9

m

 Diego Ramos El Retro*PL n 09

EX1, CAC

B. Cichocka

9

f

Amira Demon Lasu*PL n 09

EX2

B. Kocięba-Wilk

9

f

Julia AB-Cat*PL n 09

EX1, CAC

A.Czerwińska

12

f

Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09

EX1, BIV, NOM

A. Lipecka

GRUPA 3

2

m

DK Starkad’s Robin n 22

HP, NOM, BIS

Metce Rahn

6

m

Hacker U’Lidy*PL n 23

EX1, CAGPIB

M. Patrykiejew

9

m

Old Possum’s Zulus n 23

EX1, CAC

T. Wróblewska

9

f

Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23

EX1, CAC, BIV

K. Stokowska

12

m

Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23

EX1

K. Lewczenko

16

f

Ananke AB-Cat*PL n 23

I, NOM, BIS

E. Kosycarz

GRUPA 4

1

m

Afjord’s Cyrano n 09 23

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOBII

Roman Grabara

3

f

Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23

EX1, CACE

B. Zaleski

3

f

Marie Kroyer Felis Jubatus*DK n 09 23

EX2

M. Rahm

5

f

Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23

EX1, CAGCIB

M. Ferenc

9

m

Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22

EX1, CAC

P. Bedlicka

9

f

Aurin Władca Lasu*PL n 09 22

EX2

S. i E. Harbul

7

f

Fin*Blue Viking Elegia a 09 23

EX1, CACIB,

T. Misijuk

9

f

Iris AB-Cat*PL n 09 23

EX3

A. Jagodzińska

9

f

Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23

EX1, CAC

D. Dulińska

9

f

Xifani Gatta*PL n 09 23

EX4

K. Lewczenko

11

m

Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23

EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS

D. Kortus

11

f

Kaya Special Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 22

EX1

L. Szpineter

11

f

Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23

EX2

B. Tejge

11

m

Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23

EX2

B. Fig

12

m

Bacardi z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 22

EX1, BIV

J. Kłosiński, M. Kudra

12

f

Bianca z Krainy Asgardu n 09 23

EX1

J. Kłosiński, M. Kudra

GRUPA 5

3

m

Ferrero Aniro*PL d 23

EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM

A. Bociańska, R.Lewandowski

9

m

S*Zygot's Frisco d 22

EX1, CAGCIB

A. Jakubiak

7

f

DK*Gillan’s Frynsegode f

EX1, CAGCIB

L.P. Hansen

9

f

Altea Radima*PL g

EX2

S.E. Harbul

9

f

Tonga Karodok*PL f 23

EX1, CAC

M. Kowalski

12

m

Fabio El Retro*PL d 23

EX1

A. Stanowska

GRUPA 6

3

f

Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23

EX1, CACE, NOM

D. Kortus

3

f

Roxanne chilemon*PL g 09 23

EX2

M. Chilewicz

5

f

Abigej Fanta*PL f09

EX1, CAGCIB

A. Łopata

7

m

Fin*Blue Wiking Obelix d 09 23

EX1, CACIB

T. Misijuk

7

f

Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09

 

K. Stokowska

9

m

Elvdal’s Zeshan d 09

EX1, CAC

A. Rakoczy

9

f

Celeste Drattini*PL g 09 23

EX2

I. Rossi

9

f

Dama Kocia Wysepka*PL f 09

EX1, CAC

A. Rakoczy

11

f

Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09

EX1, NOM

I. Krajewska

11

f

S’Zimexis Tara De’Luna f 09

EX2

A. Miłaszewska

11

f

Urania Karodok*PL f 09 22

ABS

M. Sukiennik

GRUPA 7

10

m

Lex U’Lidy*PL ns22

EX1, CAP

K. Kosmaczewska

7

f

Lillu U’Lidy*PL fs 22

EX1, CACIB

M. Kuzawińska

9

f

Luna U’Lidy*PL fs 22

EX1, CAC

I. Sosnowska-Kozieł

11

m

D*Snofjell’s Emil es 22

EX1, BIV, NOM

A.R. Kubień

11

f

S*Micehunter’s Joy Ride ns

EX1

L. Szpineter

GRUPA 8

4

m

Jankes U’Lidy*PL ns 09 23

EX1, CAPE, NOM

M. Patrykiejew

9

f

Layla U’Lidy*PL fs 09

EX2

A. Lipecka

9

f

Lori U’Lidy*PL fs 09 22

EX1, CAC

M. Kubiak

11

m

Heike z Sosnowego Boru ds. 09 23

EX2

A. Grabowska

11

m

Indiana Jones Aldimari*PL ds 0922

EX1

A. Remkowsak

11

f

Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs 09

EX1

B. Fig

12

m

Askim Kotyani*PL ds. 09 23

EX1, BIV TOTAL, NOM

A. Iżycka-Herman

Grupa 9

9

f

Signe Hvide Felis Jubatus DK w 61

EX1, CAC, NOM, BOS

M. Rahm

11

f

Andromeda Reine de la Neige Astra Polaris w

EX1

T. Misijuk

MIOTY

   

„B“ Milanor

III

A. Miłaszewska

   

„I“ z Sosnowego Boru

II

A. Grabowska

   

„R“ Leśny Łowca

I NOM

V.M. Krakowiak

 

Powrót na początek strony