Opole, 2006.03

Miasto: 
Opole
Dni wystawy: 
4 i 5 marca 2006

 

OPOLE, 4.03
GRUPA 1
10 n Carvin Kotyani*PL n EX1, CAP, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL, JW n 09

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOBII

B. Szczesniewska
7 m DK*Europa's Jyde Egon n 09 EX1, CACIB T. Zabielski
11 f Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1, NOM M. Kudra
GRUPA 3
9 f D*Elrilar's Viresse n 22

EX1, CAC

M. Patrykiejew
GRUPA 4
1 m D*Afjord's Cyrano n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM R. Grabara
3 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
9 m Asterix Koci Świat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC L. Kozłowska
9 m Bonetti Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX2 D. Zierkiewicz
11 f Arwena z Elfiego Dworu*PL n 03 22 EX2 E. Letachowicz
11 f Astrid z Elfiego Dworu*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM E. Letachowicz
9 f DK*Rytterparken's Pirelle n 09 23 EX3 M.Boroń
12 m Be Cool Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM K. Pietz
17 f Clementia AB-CAT*PL n 09 23 I, NOM, BIS R. Lewandowski
GRUPA 5
5 f Anabel Forest Eyes*PL f 22 EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, BIV, D Kortus
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM, BOS A. Bociańska
9 f Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CACE T. Zabielski
9 f D*Myrica Dyrdal's f 09 EX1, CAC A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Coca Clanad*PL f 09 23 EX2 D. Biskupska
11 m Kenzo Aniro*PL d 09 23 EX1 A. Bociańska
11 f Driada Uroczysko*PL g 09 EX1 D. Kozmowska
GRUPA 7
9 f Irish Girl Aldimari*PL ns 22 EX!, CAC K. Huzar
GRUPA 8
2 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 HP, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Cona Kotyani*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAC F. Plapis
9 m Alec Guiness de Lailoken*F ds 09 23 EX1, CAC L. Baesler
MIOTY
    "B" Przyjaciele Elfów*PL I, NOM Z. Mitręga
OPOLE, 5.03
GRUPA1
10 n Carvin Kotyani*PL n EX1, CAP, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL, JW n 09

HP, BIV, NOM

B. Szczesniewska
7 m DK*Europa's Jyde Egon n 09 EX1, CACIB T. Zabielski
11 f Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1, NOM M. Kudra
GRUPA 3
7 f D*Elrilar's Viresse n 22

EX1, CACIB

M. Patrykiejew
GRUPA 4
1 m D*Afjord's Cyrano n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB II R. Grabara
3 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
9 m Asterix Koci Świat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC L. Kozłowska
9 m Bonetti Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX2 D. Zierkiewicz
9 f DK*Rytterparken's Pirelle n 09 23 EX3 M.Boroń
12 m Be Cool Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM K. Pietz
17 f Clementia AB-CAT*PL n 09 23 I, NOM, BIS R. Lewandowski
GRUPA 5
5 f Anabel Forest Eyes*PL f 22 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM D. Biskupska
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, BIV, D Kortus
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM, BOS A. Bociańska
9 f Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CACE T. Zabielski
9 f D*Myrica Dyrdal's f 09 EX1, CAC A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Coca Clanad*PL f 09 23 EX2 D. Biskupska
11 m Kenzo Aniro*PL d 09 23 EX1 A. Bociańska
11 f Driada Uroczysko*PL g 09 EX1 D. Kozmowska
GRUPA 7
7 f Irish Girl Aldimari*PL ns 22 EX1, CACIB K. Huzar
GRUPA 8
2 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 HP, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Cona Kotyani*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAC F. Plapis
9 m Alec Guiness de Lailoken*F ds 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM L. Baesler

 

Powrót na początek strony