Warszawa, 2006.03

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
25 i 26 marca 2006

 

 
GRUPA 1

25.03

K.Mahelkova

26.03

S.Hamalainen

 
3 m De BurghEl Retiro*PL n EX!, CACIB EX1, CACIB I. Ryszkiewicz
 
GRUPA 2
S.Hamalainen
B.Mahelka
 
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 HP. BIV. NOM HP, BIV. NOM B. Szcześniewska
3 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACE

EX1,

CACE

M. Kuzawńska
9 f Gemma El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
11 f Indian Fire El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM M. Ambroziak
12 f Matrix Duszek Lasu*PL n 09   EX1 B. Żelasko
12 f Melody Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1   L. Szpineter
 
GRUPA 3
M.Chadaj
B. Mahelka
 
5 f Alja z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Stokowska
7 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. Lewczenko
7 f D*Elrilar Viresse n 22 EX1, CACIB   M. Patrykiejew
9 m Lescaux La Foret*DK n 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV D. Dulińska
9 f Baghera Tygrysy Płnocy*PL n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC B. Drela
12 m Cadogan Milanor*PL n 22 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1 A. Miłaszewska
12 m Draco z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX2 EX2 B. Drela
 
GRUPA 4
K, Mahelkova
B. Mahelka
 
1 f Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB II HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB I R. Lewandowski
2 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS HP, NOM B. Fig
5 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 03 22   EX1, CAGCIB A. Łopata
9 f Uppsala Chilemon*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC C. Pietyra
11 m Ajran n 09 23 EX1, NOM   B. Żelasko
12 m Epitemeusz Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM, EX1, NOM,BIS B. Fig
17 f Clementia Ab-CAT*PL n 09 23 I, NOM, BIS I, NOM, BIS R. Lewandowski
 
GRUPA 5
G. Edvardsen
Yan Roca Folch
 
5 f Afrodyta Duch Płnocy*PL f 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB H. Nabiałek
9 f Briseis Tygrysy Płnocy*PL f 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
9 f Andromeda Duch Płnocy*PL g 23 EX2 EX2 M. Bielman-Sikorska
11 m Atlas Kotoland*PL e EX1, BIV, NOM   S. Niedziela
11 f Amila f EX1   K. Rogala
 
GRUPA 6
S. Hamalainen
Yan Roca Folch
 
5 f Cassandra Atlas*PL*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB   A. Hrynkiewicz
9 m Bestia Demon Lasu*PL d 09 22   EX1, CAC, BIV A. Łopata
9/7 f D*Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB A. Iżycka-Herman
12 f Birka Makaranta*PL f 09 23   EX1 E. Maciejewska
 
GRUPA 7
S. Hamalainen
Yan Roca Folch
 
5 f Lillu U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. KUzawińska
 
GRUPA 8
S. Stoliarova
M.Chadaj
 
2 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 HP   M. Patrykiejew
9 f Clodia Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 24 EX2 EX1, CAC I. Duma
9/7 f Cona Kotyani*PL ns 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB F. Plapis
11 f Anais Kotoland*PL as 09 23   EX1, BIV, NOM M. Kuzawińska
 
MIOTY
B. Mahelka
S. Himalainen
 
    "A" Puszyste Koty*PL II II J. Ziemińska-Walter
 
  "M" Duszek Lasu*PL I, NOM, BIS I, NOM, BIS L. Szpineter

 

Powrót na początek strony