Olsztyn, 2006.08

Miasto: 
Olsztyn
Dni wystawy: 
12 i 13 sierpnia 2006

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
6 m IP Carvin Kotyani*PL n CAGPIB,NOM BIS CAGPIB A.Iżycka
9 m Baggins Agnata*PL a CAC,NOM BIS CAC,NOM BIS B.Lalik
 
GRUPA 2
 
 
 
3 m GIC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 CACE,NOM BIS CACE,NOM BIS D.Biskupska
9 m Almido Felis Fabularis*PL a 09     K.Błšdek
9/7 f Qi Mara Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 CAC CACIB S.Komarnicka-Mazur
 
GRUPA 3
 
 
 
9/7 f Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 CAC,NOM BIS CACIB,NOM BIS M.Ferenc
11 m Cadogan Milanor*PL n 22 EX1,NOM BIS EX1,NOM BIS A.Miłaszewska
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 HP,BIV,NOM BIS BOS HP,BIV,NOM BIS BOS R.Lewandowski
5 f IC PL*Gatta Bia n 09 23 CAGCIB   E. Kosycarz
9 m Amatis Norforel*PL n 09 24 EX2   J.Potocka-Michalczyk
9/7 m Atilla Maggot*PL n 09 23 CAC CACIB M.Ferenc
9 m Bard Przyjaciel Elfów*PL n 09 23 EX3 CAC Z.i A.Mitręga
9 m Arnold n 09 22 EX4 EX2 A.H.Flodrowska
9/7 f Kiri Katana Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 23 CAC CACIB A.Bancerz-Kisiel
11 f PL*Gatta Echo n 09 23 EX1 EX1,BIV E.Kosycarz
12 m Boss Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1 H.Nabiałek
12 f Apostrofa Chaton Roux*PL n 09 22 EX2 EX1 E. i R. Brzezzicy
12 f Antyteza Chaton Roux*PL a 09 23 EX1,BIV EX2 B.Mejsner
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 m GIC Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 CACE,BIV,NOM BIS CACE D.Biskupska
3 f GIC Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 CACE CACE,BIV,NOM BIS A.i T.Andruszko
9 f Bessi Angata*PL g 23 CAC CAC A.Nowoświat
11 f Alabama Puszyste Koty*PL f 23 EX1 EX1,NOM BIS J.Ziemińska-Walter
12 m Alderon La Bichone*PL d 23 EX1,NOM BIS EX1,NOM BIS A.i T.Andruszko
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
7 f CH Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09     I.Krajewska
9/7 f Urania Karodok*PL f 09 22 CAC, NOM BIS CACIB R.Lewandowski
12 f Marcelina Mronn*PL f 09 EX1 EX1 I,Krajewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
7 f CH Angelina Kotonland*PL ns 22     K.Niedzielska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
9/7 f Dydona Dido Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 23 CAC CACIB A.H.Flodrowska
9 f Anais Kotonland*PL as 09 23   EX1 M.Kuzawińska
10 f IC Fantagiro Zwycięzca Troli*PL es 09 22 CAP,NOM BIS,BIS neuter CAPIB,NOM BIS,BIS neuter S.Komarnicka-Mazur
12 m Makary Mroon*PL ns 09 EX1 EX1,BIV I.Krajewska
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
11 f Alaska Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1 EX1 J.Ziemińska-Walter
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "D" Milanor*PL IV II A.Miłaszewska
16   "B" Duch Północy*PL I,NOM BIS I, NOM bis,BIS litter H.Nabiałek
16   "E" Forest Eyes*PL III III D.Biskupska
16   "F" Forest Eyes*PL V V D.Biskupska
16   "A" Chaton Roux*PL II IV E. i R.Brzeziccy

 

Powrót na początek strony