Poznań, 2007.11

Miasto: 
Poznań
Dni wystawy: 
24 i 25 listopada 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
6 m IP Dyzio Psotnik*PL n   EX1, CAGPIB, NOM E. Seeman
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
5 f IC Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, NOM A. Lipecka
7/5 m CH DK Toonscat's Qvan n 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM I. L. Heinze
7 m Gillians Wanna Be Hviid n 09 EX2 EX1, CACIB S. & J. Buro
7 f CH Bianka Bela Dobry Duch*PL a 03 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB B. Karczewska
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 m GIC Draco Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3 B. Drela
11 m Ferdynand Karodok*PL n 22 EX1 EX1, NOM R. Grabara
11 f Cariandri Kotonland*PL n 23 ABS ABS K. Patoka
12 f Freyja Gaissa*PL n 23 EX1 EX1, NOM K. Owczarska
15 m PL*Gatta Innar WW07 JW n 23     E. Kosycarz
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
4 f GIP Bianca Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPE, NOM EX1, CAPE A. Leciejewska
5 f IC DK Sneskoen's Rosa n 03 24 ABS ABS H. & J. Hansen
10 m Asterix Koci Świat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM J. Kozłowska
11 m Cormac Mac Airt Norbat*PL n 09 23   ABS B. Tejge
11 m F*Cnut Odegard Des Iles Lofoten a 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM D. Glunz & M. Gundula
11 f Frania Karodok*PL n 09 22 EX2   R. Grabara
11 f Fresca Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1 E. Grynhoff
11 f Titran's Xuxa n 09 23   EX2 R. Grabara
15 m Goran Karodok*PL n 09 23     R. Grabara
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC DK Timians Opal f 23 ABS ABS H. & J. Hansen
5 m IC Barrett Arwena Asgard*PL e EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Kubiak
7 f CH Minorlynx Aperitif f EX1, CACIB, BIV EX1, CACIB S. & J. Buro
9 f Greiss Dajatera*PL f 23 EX1, CAC   H. Urbańska-Józefowiak
11 m Bastian Norbat*PL d   ABS B. Tejge
12 m Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL d 23 ABS ABS A. Iżycka-Herman
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 f GIC Sneskoens Mary f 09 ABS ABS H. & J. Hansen
4 m GIP Nazgul Rogasiowy Kątek*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAPE, NOM EX1, CAPE, NOM D. Rogozińska
5 f IC PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV M. Bartoszewska
7 f CH DK Buens Katinka f 09 24 EX1, CACIB EX2 I. L. Heinze
9/7 f Marcelina Mroon*PL f 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB J. Kozłowska
9 f Gabrielle Radima*PL g 09 EX3 EX1, CAC A. Nowicka
9 f Blenda Koci Świat*PL g 09 23 EX2   H. Urbańska-Józefowiak
10 m Bacardi Arwena Asgard d 09 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP E. Grynhoff
11 m Roibos Zalinatu*PL d 09 23 EX1 EX1 A. Leciejewska
11 f Alga Thorkatt*PL d 09 23 EX3 EX3 A. Dwojak
11 f Buffy Omahkatayo*PL f 03 EX2 EX2 A. Lipecka
11 f Bytangens Bodil f 03 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV S. & J. Buro
11 f Elina Karodok*PL g 09 EX4 EX4 R. Grabara
12 m Cezar Kamik*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 M. Kubiak
12 f Zacs Goodness f 09 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1 S. & J. Buro
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9 m Antiel Sirkad*PL es 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
9 f Oliwka U'Lidy*PL fs EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV A. Borna
11 m Cezanne Tygrysy Północy ns EX1 EX1 Ż. Kapitan
12 f Agaue Felis Atena*PL ds ABS ABS A. Iżycka-Herman
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
5 f IC Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Kubiak
7 f CH DK Toonscat's Sorover Sally gs 03 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB, NOM I. & L. Heinze
9 m Ozzy U'Lidy*PL JW ns 09 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM L. Baesler
9 f Ofra U'Lidy*PL fs 03 EX4 EX1, CAC A. Bociańska
9 f Arisa Duma Lasu*PL fs 09 EX2 EX2 B. Drela
9 f Ginger Vom Ristedter Moor ns 09 23 EX3 EX4 D. Glunz & M. Gundula
9 f Anouche Von Clanngodarn fs 09 23 EX1, CAC EX3 D. Glunz & M. Gundula
12 m Adonis Felis Atena*PL ns 09 EX1 EX1, NOM A. Borna
12 f Cirry Kamik*PL ds 09 22 EX2 EX2 M. Kubiak
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
7 f CH Lady Snesko Felis Audax DK w ABS ABS H. & J. Hansen
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "E" Archenland*PL 3 4 D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
16   "A" Bastaria*PL 4 5 A. Nowicka
16   "Z" Chilemon*PL 6 3 M. Chilewicz
16   "A" Felis Atena*PL 2 1, NOM A. Borna
16   "C" Kamik*PL 5 2 M. Kubiak
16   "R" Zalinatu*PL 1, NOM 6 A. Leciejewska

 

Powrót na początek strony