Zgierz, 2007.05

Miasto: 
Zgierz
Dni wystawy: 
12 i 13 maja 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Bond El Retiro*PL JW, DSM n 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP, NOM B.Szcześniewska
7 f CH Gemma El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB EX2 K.Lewczenko
9/7 f CH Ethel Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM K.Kaliciński
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 m GIC La Foret's Lescaux n 22 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM EX1, CACE, BIV D.Dulińska
7 m IC Niemen Duszek lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB L.Szpineter
9/7 m CH Cody Meladino*PL n 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB A. Lipecka
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
3 m GIC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1,CACE, BIV, NOM EX1, CACE, NOM B. Szcześniewska
5 f IC Caluna z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX1,CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A.Grabowska
6 f IP Ilmarinien Feles Mirus n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM  
9/7 f CH Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB  
12 f Dakota E'Xodja*PL n 09 22 EX2    
12 f Bellis Duma Wikinga*PL a 09 22 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM, BIV, BIS D.Muszyńska-Kamińska
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
9/7 m CH Barret Arwena Asgard*PL e EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB M.Kubiak
12 m Antiel Sirkad*PL e 22 EX1 EX1 K. Lewczenko
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
2 f EP/EC Anga-nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAPE, NOM, BOS EX1, HP B.Fig
5 f IC Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso JW f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A.Grabowska
5 2 IC Baak Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A. Iżycka
9/7 m CH Ellswoth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB M.Stokarczyk
9 m S*Black Level's Gulliver e 09 EX2 EX1, CAC  
9 f Bianca Kamik*PL f 03 EX1, CAC EX2 M.Kubiak
9 m S*Ulabrands Velvet g 09 23 EX3 EX3  
9 f Chacolis Aphrael g 09 23 EX2 EX1, CAC D.Dulińska
10 f Laurelin Felix Audax DK f 09 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP  
11 f PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM M. Bartoszewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
5 m IC Nemrod Duszek Lasu*PL ns EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB L.Szpineter
7 f CH Runa S. Zwycięzca Troli*PLCZ ns   EX1, CACIB K.Toniarz
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
3 f GIC Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 ABS ABS A.Iżycka
11 m Unix Agpamis*PL ns 09 EX4 EX3 A.Łodzińska
11 m Ozzy U'Lidy*PL ns 09 EX1 EX1, NOM L.Beasler
11 m Faro Kotyani*PL ns 09 EX2 EX2 A.Iżycka
11 m Nemo U'Lidy*PL ds 09 23 EX3   M.Kuzawińska
12 m Angus Omahkatayo*PL ns 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM A.Lipecka
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
9 f FIN*Dunderkattens Saga Asynja w EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K.Lewczenko

 

Powrót na początek strony