Szczecin, 2007.03

Miasto: 
Szczecin
Dni wystawy: 
31 marca i 1 kwietnia 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
9/7 f Minerwa Ab-Cat*PL n EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV A. Jakubiak & R. Lewandowski
11 m D*Eressea'S Mandos a EX1 EX1 A. Jakubiak & R. Lewandowski
11/9 f DK*Forstballes Felizia Fastnacht n EX1, BIV EX1, CAC S. Krieger
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
5 m IC Europa's Jyde Egon n 09 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM M. & T. Zabielscy
7 m CH DK Rakias Elvira n 09 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB E. Marian & J. Seemann
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 m GIC Draco Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, CACE, NOM, BOS EX1, CACE B. Drela
11 m Cody Meladino*PL JW n 23 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM, BIS A. Lipecka
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC DK Rakias Balthazar n 09 22 EX1, HP, BIV EX1, HP, NOM, BIS, BOB 3 L. Mandsberg
1 f EC Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, HP, NOM, BIS, BOB 3 EX1, HP D. Kortus
7 f CH DK Elkington's Kaya Kiara n 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB E. Kosycarz
8/6 m PR Mighty Claw's Faramir n 09 22 EX1, CAPIB, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS D. Demke
12 m Skattkammaron's Crescendo Cruiser n 03 22 EX1 EX1, NOM, BIS D. Demke
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 23 EX1, CACE, NOM EX1, CACE, NOM, BOS D. Biskupska
7 f CH Kiki Aniro*PL f 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB P. Nowak
9 f Jasmin d 23 EX1, CAC   E. Radziszewicz
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
1 f EC Paola Karodok*PL DSM f 09 23 ABS ABS D. Kortus
3 f GIC Festa Orloffa De Kaaba*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE D. Biskupska
7 m CH Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM   P. Nowak
7 f CH D*Sma Isbjoern's Xantiyana Xenoclea Xanadin g 09 22 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB S. Krieger
9 f Bella Karodok*PL f 09 EX1, CAC EX2 M. i T. Zabielscy
9 f Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX2 EX1, CAC, BIV D. Biskupska
11 m Enger Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1 A. Borna
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
7 m D*Hardangar's Pepperoni es 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB, NOM M. & J. Seemann
11 f Oliwka U Lidy*PL fs EX1, NOM EX1, NOM A. Borna
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
1 f EC Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 24 EX1, HP EX1, HP, BIV, NOM A. Bociańska
3 f GIC D*Sma Isbjoern's Morgaine Mondlicht Morganit ns 09 22 EX1, CACE, BIV EX1, CACE S. Krieger
11 f Ofra U Lidy*PL fs 02 EX2 EX2 A. Bociańska
11 f Arisa Duma Lasu*PL fs 09 EX1 EX1 B. Drela
15 m GIC Trollgumman's Yvan Yvig ns 09 24 ABS   A. Helmers
15 m IC DK*Starkad's Benny Bomstaerk ns 09 23 ABS   S. Helmers
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
3 f GIC D*Sma Isbjoern's Jaguar Jadesnow Juwel w EX1, CACE EX1, CACE S. Krieger
7/5 m CH Eressea's Dior w EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Demke
9 f Malia of Zamora's Delight w ABS ABS M. & T. Zabielscy

 

Powrót na początek strony