Opole, 2007.03

Miasto: 
Opole
Dni wystawy: 
3 i 4 marca 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
9 f Metanira AB-Cat*PL n ABS ABS M. Patrykiejew
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 HP, BIV, NOM HP, BIV, NOM D. Biskupska
3 m GIC Matrix Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE B. Żelasko
9 m Dee Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX1 % VG D. Rula
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
5 m IC Draco z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX2 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB II B. Drela
5 m IC Titran's Leonardo a 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX2 R. Grabara
9 f Astrid z Elfiego Dworu*PL n 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC E. & A. Letachowicz
11 m Cody Meladino*PL n 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM A. Lipecka
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Afjord's Cyrano DSM n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BOS HP, BIV TOTAL, NOM R. Grabara
5 m IC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB B. Szcześniewska
6 f IP Bianca z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM A. Leciejewska
7 f CH Danika Togo*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB I. & M. Kijanowscy
9 f Arwena Z Elfiego Dworu*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC E. & A. Letachowicz
9 f Leda AB-Cat*PL n 09 23 EX3 EX2 Z. Młyńska
9 f Sybilla a 09 23 EX2 EX3 J. Kozłowska
11 f Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1 I. Stochaj
12 f S*Langangens Piggelin n 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM I. Krajewska
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
1 m EC Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 HP HP D. Biskupska
3 f GIC Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE D. Biskupska
9/7 f Jessica Of El Retiro*PL f EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CACIB K. Toniarz
9 f Alabama Puszyste Koty*PL f 23 - EX1, CAC J. Ziemińska-Walter
11 f Botti Kotonland*PL f 22 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM W. Antczak
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
2 f EP Ancora Aniro*PL DSM d 09 23 HP HP, NOM A. Bociańska
3 f GIC Festa Orloffa De Kaaba*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM EX1 % D. Biskupska
4 f GIP EC Anga-Nor Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAPE, BIV, NOM EX1 % B. Fig
5 f IC Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV I. Krajewska
6 m IP Nazgul Rogasiowy Kątek*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM D. Rogozińska
9 f Chanel z Krainy Asgardu*PL f 03 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Leciejewska
9 f Marcelina Mroon f 09 EX2 EX2 J. Kozłowska
11 m Enger Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1 EX1 A. Borna
11 f Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 EX2 EX1, BIV I. & M. Kijanowscy
11 f Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX1, BIV, NOM EX2 D. Biskupska
11 f Fame Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX3 EX4 M. Bartoszewska
11 f Bestla Koci Świat*PL f 09 23   EX3 G. Stalmach
12 f PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM M. Bartoszewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9 f Runa S. Zwycięzca Troli*CZ ns EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Toniarz
12 f Oliwka U' Lidy*PL fs EX1 EX1 A. Borna
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
1 f EC Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 24 HP, BIV HP, BIV A. Bociańska
2 m EP Jankes U' Lidy*PL ns 09 23 ABS ABS M. Patrykiejew
9 m Alucard Kami-Neko*PL ns 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Kozmowska
11 f Arisa Duma Lasu*PL fs 09 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM B. Drela
11 f Corsicana E'Xodja*PL fs 09 EX2 EX2 M. Boroń
12 m Faro Kotyani*PL ns 09 EX1, NOM EX2 A. Iżycka-Herman
12 m Ozzy U' Lidy*PL ns 09 EX2 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS 3-6 L. Baesler
12 f Ofra U' Lidy*PL fs 02 EX1 EX1 A. Bociańska
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "U" Orloffa De Kaaba*PL   ABS P. Krawczyk
16   "O" U'Lidy*PL - I, NOM, BIS L. Baesler

 

Powrót na początek strony