Sopot, 2003.08

Miasto: 
Sopot
Dni wystawy: 
2 i 3 sierpnia 2003

 

2.08
GRUPA 2
9 Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC, NOM Barbara Szcześniewska
9 Katon Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 EX2 Danuta i Bogdan Jaroszewscy
GRUPA 3
9 Randal Makaranda*PL n23 EX1,CAC Renata Lasota
9 Heca Duszek Lasu*PL n23 EX1,CAC Anita Miłaszewska
GRUPA 4
4 Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 0923 EX1, CAPE, NOM Barbara Fig
5 Celt z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 0922 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV adult Violetta Krakowiak
9 Kajko Agpamis*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Anita Małaszewska
9 Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Bartosz Zaleski
11 Lantis Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1 Małgorzata Bińkowska
11 Elanor z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 0923 EX3 Bożena Kardzewska
11 Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1, BIV Magdalena Kudra i Jarek Kłosiński
11 Lilu Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX2 Andrzej Wołyniak
12 Arwena Atlas*PL n 0923 EX2 Bartosz Zaleski
12 Clarisa Drattini*PL a 0923 EX3 Beata Hahn
12 Tuna Makaranta*PL n 0923 EX1, BIV 3-6 Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 5
12 Fererro Aniro*PL d23 EX1 Anna Bociańska
GRUPA 6
3 Filifionka Agpamis*PL e 0923 EX3 Anna Chyłkowska
3 DK Floresta Leao's Reja f 0922 EX2 Anita and John Tofteng
3 Anga-Nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 0923 EX1, CACE Łukasz Fig
6 Ancora Aniro*PL d0923 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS Anna Bociańska
7 Dino Aniro*PL d0923 EX1, CAGCIB Danuta Kortus
9 Capri Psotnik*PL f0923 EX3 Aneta Łopata
9 Dama Kocia Wysepka*PL f0923 EX2 Adam Rakoczy
9 DK*Felix Kalypso's Sif f0923 EX1, CAC Anita and John Tofteng
11 Legolas Agpamis*PL e 0922 EX1 Adam Rakoczy
12 Paola Karodok*PL f 0922 EX1, BIV, NOM Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 8
5 Regine av Sandrabben gs 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV Susanne Eriksen
9 Atlas Polarheim*FIN ns 0922 EX1, CAC Anna Grabowska
9 Bibion Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC Agnieszka Paterska
12 Milva Agpamis*PL fs 0923 EX1 Agnieszka Łodzińska
GRUPA 9
5 DK Kitaras Alvidra w EX1, CAGCIB Linda Amholz
17 - MIOT
17 Miot "M"Agpamis*PL I, NOM, BIS Agnieszka Łodzińska
17 Miot "N"Leśny Łowca*PL II Violetta Krakowiak
3.08
GRUPA 2
7 Armani El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB Barbara Szcześniewska
9 Katon Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 EX1, CAC, NOM Danuta i Bogdan Jaroszewscy
GRUPA 3
9 Randal Makaranda*PL n23 EX1,CAC Renata Lasota
9 Heca Duszek Lasu*PL n23 EX1,CAC Anita Miłaszewska
GRUPA 4
2 Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 0923 HP Barbara Fig
5 Celt z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 0922 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV adult Violetta Krakowiak
7 Kajko Agpamis*PL n 0923 EX1, CACIB Anita Małaszewska
9 Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Bartosz Zaleski
11 Elanor z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 0923 EX3 Bożena Kardzewska
11 Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1 Magdalena Kudra i Jarek Kłosiński
12 Arwena Atlas*PL n 0923 EX2 Bartosz Zaleski
12 Clarisa Drattini*PL a 0923 EX3 Beata Hahn
12 Tuna Makaranta*PL n 0923 EX1, BIV 3-10 Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 5
12 Fererro Aniro*PL d23 EX1, NOM Anna Bociańska
GRUPA 6
3 DK Floresta Leao's Reja f 0922 EX2 Anita and John Tofteng
3 Anga-Nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 0923 EX1,CACE,NOM,BIV Łukasz Fig
6 Ancora Aniro*PL d0923 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM,BOS Anna Bociańska
7 Dino Aniro*PL d0923 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM Danuta Kortus
9 Dama Kocia Wysepka*PL f0923 EX2 Adam Rakoczy
9 DK*Felix Kalypso's Sif f0923 EX1, CAC Anita and John Tofteng
12 Paola Karodok*PL f 0922 EX1 Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 8
5 Regine av Sandrabben gs 09 EX1, CAGCIB Susanne Eriksen
9 Atlas Polarheim*FIN ns 0922 EX1, CAC Anna Grabowska
12 Milva Agpamis*PL fs 0923 EX1, BIV Agnieszka Łodzińska
GRUPA 9
5 DK Kitaras Alvidra w EX1, CAGCIB Linda Amholz
17 - MIOT
17 Miot "M"Agpamis*PL I, NOM, BIS Agnieszka Łodzińska
17 Miot "N"Leśny Łowca*PL II Violetta Krakowiak

 

Powrót na początek strony