Warszawa, 2008.01

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
26 i 27 stycznia 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
7 f CH Metanira Ab-Cat*PL n EX1, CACIB   M. Patrykiejew
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 f EC Melody Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP L. Szpineter
3 m GIC Matrix Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1, CACE, NOM EX1, CACE, BIV B. Żelasko
3 f GIC Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
9 f Furrina Kot Freyi*PL n 09 EX2 EX2 S. Twardowska
9 f Gracja Konkaro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Wołyniak
11 m Chaplin Vipkot*PL n 09 EX1 EX1, NOM J. Potocka-Michalczyk
12 f Amelka Zielone Migdały*PL n 09 EX1 EX1 I. & M. Kijanowscy
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
9/7 f CH Bastilla La Bichone*PL n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB A. Zaleska
11 m Bentus Blattgrun Vom Abergarten at 24 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV I. Duma
11 m Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX2 EX2 W. Borzęcka
11 f PL*Gatta Ina n 23 EX2 EX2 E. Kosycarz
11 f Freyja Gaissa*PL n 23 EX1 EX1 K. Owczarska-Handke
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, HP, NOM, BOS EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 B. Szcześniewska
3 m GIC Celt Z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE V. Krakowiak
5 f IC PL*Gatta Echo n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB E. Kosycarz
6 f IP EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS A. Zaleska
8 m IP Coolio Nimfa Leśna*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPIB EX1, CAPIB, NOM H. Potulska
9/7 f CH Altaja Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB I. Plucińska
9 f Dakota E'Xodja n 09 22 EX2   A. Stępniewska
12 m Altar Akifion*PL n 09 24 EX2   A. Jaczewska
12 m Usher Gatonegro*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1 K. Lewczenko
12 f Jane Marple Dwa Susy*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV ABS K. Owczarska-Handke
15 m Avatar Akifion*PL n 09 24     A. Jaczewska
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Ulla Chilemon*PL f 23 EX1, CACE, BIV EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS M. Chilewicz
9 m CH Antiel Sirkad*PL e 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
9 f D*Erassea's Eowyn f 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC R. Lewandowski
12 f Prudence Duszek Lasu*PL f EX1 EX1 L. Szpineter
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 f GIC PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 24 EX1, CACE, BIV EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM M. Bartoszewska
5 m IC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, NOM M. Skotarczyk
7 f CH Finlandia Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX1, CACIB EX2 H. Potulska
6 f IP GIC Athani Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM A. Grabowska
9/7 f CH Bettina Słodki Urwis*PL f 09 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB B. Żelasko
9 f Biork Kotonland*PL f 09 22 EX2 EX1, CAC B. & T. Murawscy
12 m Jack Sparrow Dwa Susy*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 K. Owczarska-Handke
12 m Lanthir Z Sosnowego Boru*PL d 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM, BIS B. Kamińska
12 f Evora E'Xodja f 09 23 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1 M. Boroń
12 f Desire Kotonland*PL g 09 (sobota: gs - grupa VII)   EX2 M. Kuzawińska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9/7 f CH Febris Kot Freyi*PL ns EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB B. Fig
11 m S*Animaniac's Get Shorty es 22 EX1, BIV EX1, NOM L. Szpineter
12 f Desire Kotonland*PL gs (niedziela: g 09 - grupa VI) EX1, NOM   M. Kuzawińska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
5 f IC Anais Kotonland*PL as 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX2 B. & T. Murawscy
5 f IC Fiona Flamme Aus Dem Wuselland*D fs 09 22 EX2 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM K. Owczarska-Handke
9 m Oscar U'Lidy*PL ns 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM R. Lewandowski
12 f Dreamy Kotonland*PL fs 09 EX2 ABS M. Kuzawińska
12 f Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, BIV EX1 K. Owczarska-Handke
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
9 m Chicago Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, CAC   B. Wołąs

 

Powrót na początek strony