Poznań, 2008.02

Miasto: 
Poznań
Dni wystawy: 
23 i 24 lutego 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
9 f Cyllene av Verden n EX2 EX2 F. Gerrist
9 f Nenya Silberbaer vom Schneetal*D a EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Biskupska
11 f Nora Lee Blue Ombra Del Nord a EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV M. Fitrzyk
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. Biskupska
9/7 m CH Bernard Arthur*PL a 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB M. Fitrzyk
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
1 m EC Zulus Old Possum's*A n 23   EX1, HP T. Wróblewska
3/1 m EC Draco Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, HP, NOM, BIS B. Drela
9 f Fjellbekks Stina a 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC F. Gerrist
11 f Freyja Gaissa*PL n 24 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS K. Owczarska-Handke
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. Kortus
3 f GIC DK*Sneskoen's Rosa n 03 24 EX1, CACE, NOM EX1, CACE H. & J. Hansen
4 f GIP Bianca Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPE, NOM EX1, CAPE, NOM A. Leciejewska
7 f CH Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 03 23 EX2 EX2 K. Toniarz
7 f CH Freya Z Krainy Asgardu*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB, BIV A. Miłaszewska
11 m Titran's Ugolino n 03 22 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM F. Gerrist
12 f Jane Marple Dwa Susy*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1 K. Owczarska-Handke
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
1 f EC Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 23 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. Biskupska
3 f GIC DK*Timians Opal f 23 EX2 EX2 H. & J. Hansen
3 f GIC Ulla Chilemon*PL f 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIC, BOB 1 EX1, CACE, BIUV, NOM,BIC, BOB 1 M. Chilewicz
9 f Amelia Trole Soni*PL f 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Kowalski
10 m Alosza Trole Soni*PL d 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM M. Kowalski
11 f Eireann of Archenland*PL d 23 EX1 EX2 D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
11 f Donatella Nimfa Leśna*PL g 22   EX1, BIV, NOM A. Janicka
12 f Xena Agpamis*PL f 22   EX1, NOM R. Kamiński
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
1 f EC Paola Karodok*PL DSM f 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP D. Kortus
3 f GIC DK*Sneskoen's Mary f 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM H. & J. Hansen
3 f GIC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX2 EX2 D. Biskupska
5 m IC DK*Sneskoen's Romeo d 09 ABS ABS H. & J. Hansen
5 m IC Ibsen von Freyja-Asgard*D d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
9 f Gabrielle Radima*PL g 09 DISQU ABS A. Nowicka
9 f Bianca kamik*PL f 03 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Kubiak
9 f Coca Clanad*PL f 09 23 EX2 EX2 D. Biskupska
11 m Rocher Zalinatu*PL d 09 23 EX1   L. Szłapka
11 m Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX1, BIV B. Kocikowska
11 m Achilles Bastaria*PL e 09 ABS EX2 A. Nowicka
11 f Rante Zalinatu*PL d 09 23 EX1, BIV EX1 A. Leciejewska
12 f Didi Kamik*PL d 09 22 EX1, NOM ABS B. Janikowski
15 f Java Dajatera*PL d 09 22     T. Wróblewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
11 f Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 EX1 EX1 B. Kocikowska
12 m Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL ds 23   EX1, NOM, BIS A. Krych
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
5 f IC Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM L. Baesler
5 f IC Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 EX2 EX2 M. Kubiak
7 m CH Nidaros Buens*DK ds 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB T. Wróblewska
9 f Ofra U'Lidy*PL fs 02   EX1, CAC A. Bociańska
12 m Brian Sirkad*PL ns 09 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM B. Goślińska & A. Paternoga

 

Powrót na początek strony