Szczecin, 2008.04

Miasto: 
Szczecin
Dni wystawy: 
12 i 13 kwietnia 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 D. Biskupska
3 f GIC Sma Isbjoern's Sansibar Sofie Samstern n 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE S. Krieger
5 m IC S*Kattbossen's Fritz a 03 EX1, CAGCIB   S. Helmers
9 f DK*Rstkystens Lotus n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC L. Jensen & S. Henrik
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
10/8 m PR Eressea's Eomer a 22 EX1, CAP EX1, CAPIB D. Demke
11 m (S)Redtail's Loke n 22 EX1 EX1, BIV B. Wiese
11 f Freyja Gaissa*PL n 24 EX1, BIV EX1 K. Owczarska-Handke
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Mange Heste Felis Jubatus n 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP, BIV, NOM A.-L. Nygaard Sadek
5 f IC DK*Rakias Frida n 02 21 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS M. & J. Seeman
6 m IP Amper Makaranta*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS   S. Helmers
7/5 m IC Skattkammaroens Crescendo Cruiser n 03 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Demke
7/5 f IC Celina Cascara Di Borriana n 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB P. Hermans
7 f CH Elvdal's Planter Punch n 09 23 EX1, CACIB   S. Helmers
10 f Didi Murasu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS M. & M. Rybaccy
11 m S*Nenyas Ka Dargo n 09 24 EX1, BIV EX1 R. Grabara
11 f Jane Marple Dwa Susy*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM K. Owczarska-Handke
11 f DK*Naturell's Delle Delicious n 09 23 EX2 EX2 A.-L. Nygaard Sadek
12 m C. Klein Chaton Roux*PL a 09 23 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Łukasik & E. Brzezicka
12 f Marsja Z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM   R. Szumała
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3/1 f EC DK*Timians Opal f 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, HP H. & J. Hansen
5 f IC Sma Isbjoern's Zarzuela Zauberfee Zwieselit f 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB S. Moller
7 f (S)Vimmerskogen's Dolly g 22 EX1, CACIB EX2 B. Wiese
9 m Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL d 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV A. Iżycka-Herman
9/7 f CH Ginger Togo*PL f EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Górska
9 f Happy Hannah Togo*PL f 23   EX1, CAC K. Górska
12 f PL*Atlas Gabriella f 23 EX1, NOM EX1 M. & M. Rybaccy
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 m GIC Flavio Valtino Di Borriana JW d 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM P. Hermans
3 f GIC Petronelle Snare Felis Jubatus f 03 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM EX2 A.-L. Nygaard Sadek
5 m IC Enger Kotyani*PL d 09   EX1, CAGCIB A. Borna
5 f IC Granlund's Indira f 09 EX3 EX2 P. Hermans
5/3 f GIC Naturskat Hilly d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CACE B. Larsen
5 f IC Sma Isbjoern's Xaamenaa Xinavane Xancy f 09 22 EX2 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM S. Moller
8 m PR Fino Callisto Di Borriana d 09 EX1, CAPIB   P. Hermans
9 f Red River vom Mauseturm d 09 22 ABS   M. Heiskanen
10/8 m PR S*Fine Memory's Ma Di Ro Ma d 02 21 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS T. Fransson
11 m Kvilles Mars d 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS R. Eriksen
11 f S*Dicoth's U2 Temple of Love f 09 EX1 EX1 T. Fransson
12 m Jerry Kotyani*PL d 03 EX1 EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
12 f Inya Makaranta*PL f 09 24 EX1 EX1 A. & R. Lewandowscy
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
1 m EC D*Hardangar's Pepperoni es 23 EX1, HP, BIV EX1, HP M. & J. Seeman
7 f CH Oliwka U'Lidy*PL fs   EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM A. Borna
7 f CH D*Sma Isbjoern's Caldivia Cronjuwel as 22 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX2 S. Krieger
11 m James Norrington Dwa Susy*PL ds 22 EX2   J. Niecikowska
11 m Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL ds 23 EX1 EX1 A. Krych
11 f DK*Seecom's Asteria fs EX1 EX1, NOM M. & J. Seeman
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
3 f GIC Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 ABS ABS A. Iżycka-Herman
5/3 f GIC Biksemad Felis Jubatus fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CACE L. S. Jensen
5 f IC Alfheim's Yrsa fs 03 23 EX2 EX1, CAGCIB C. Hermanns
7 m CH S*Dicoth's Regent Street Tower Bridge ns 09 23 EX1, CACIB   S. Helmers
7 f CH Elvdal's Jil Sander as 09 22 EX2   S. Helmers
7 f CH Missiolla's Fylla ns 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV EX1, CACIB, BIV C. Hermanns
9 m D*Schneetal vom Norje Silberbaer ns 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Biskupska
9 f Zarania's Joy ns 09 EX1, CAC   S. Helmers
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
3/17 f GIC D*Sma Isbjoern's Jaguar Jadesnow Juwel w EX1, CACE 1, NOM, BIS S. Krieger
5/3 m GIC UA*Benedict Astra Polaris w EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CACE P. Hermans
7 m CH N*Stjernen's Fenriz w EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB S. Krieger
7/5 f IC Lady Snesko Felis Audax*DK w EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB H. & J. Hansen
9/7 f CH Eressea's Siril w EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB D. Demke
11 m Jacomo Carrara Di Borriana w EX1, BIV EX1, BIV P. Hermans

 

Powrót na początek strony