Kraków, 2008.06

Miasto: 
Kraków
Dni wystawy: 
7 i 8 czerwca 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
9 f Anastasia Negri Lord of the Nord n ABS ABS S. Szeliga
9/7 f CH Nora Lee Blue Ombra del Nord a EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB M. Fitrzyk
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1   D. Biskupska
5 m IC Bernard Arthur*PL a 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Fitrzyk
15 f CH Ethel Mo Cushle*PL n 09     K. Kaliciński
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
4 f GIP EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPE, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, CAPE, NOM A. Zaleska
10 m Baldur Złote Oczy*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM C. Pietyra
10 m Grannos Gatta*PL n 03 23 EX2 ABS B. Kocikowska
12 m Beatus Blueskotka*PL n 09 22   EX2 T. Szutran
12 m Bernet Blueskotka*PL n 03 22   EX1 T. Szutran
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3/1 m EC Chili Demon Lasu*PL d EX1, CACE EX1, HP A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
9 f Betti Złote Oczy*PL f 22 EX1, CAC EX2 C. Pietyra
9 f Bohema Vipkot*PL f 22 EX2 EX1, CAC, NOM D. Białkowska
11 f Armada Groove Armada*PL f 22 EX1, BIV EX2 K. Kaliciński
11 f Drevja Arka Żuławska*PL f 23 EX3   T. Dziedzic
11 f PL*Atlas Gabriella f 23 EX2 EX1, BIV, NOM M. & M. Rybaccy
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
1 f EC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX1, HP   D. Biskupska
3 m GIC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Skotarczyk
3 f GIC Abigej Fanta*PL f 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE, NOM A. Łopata
3 f GIC PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 24 EX2 EX2 M. Bartoszewska
5 f IC Eowyn Cayenne Draiocht Coill's*NL f 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
7 m CH Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX1, CACIB B. Kocikowska
7 m CH S*Zimexis Phoebus Tristar e 09 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM   M. Seidlova & G. Laskowska-Malaga
7 f CH Jacuzzi Mar'Michel's*S f 03 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
9 f Abi Czarna Gwiazda*PL f 09 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Zielińska
11 f Evora E'Xodja*PL f 09 23 EX1 EX1, BIV M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9 f Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC B. Kocikowska

 

Powrót na początek strony