Gdańsk, 2008.08

Miasto: 
Gdańsk
Dni wystawy: 
2 i 3 sierpnia 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
11 m Akot Werizabel*PL n EX1 EX1 K. Kałuziński
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
7 m CH Baldur Arthur*PL a 09 EX1% EX1, CACIB K. Sett
7 f CH Ethel Mocushle*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM K. Kaliciński
11 m Icaro Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Kudra
12 m Nicola Aniro*PL n 03 EX1 EX1 A. Bociańska
 
GRUPA 3
 
 
 
7 f CH Cala Arthur*PL a 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM   K. Sett
11 m Christian Dior Chaton Roux*PL a 23 EX1, NOM EX1 O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
4 f GIP Bianca Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPE EX1, CAPE A. Leciejewska
5 f IC S*Rockringen's Dinga Linga Lena n 02 21 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGCIB B. Aberg
6 f IP Didi Murasu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAGPIB M. & M. Rybaccy
9/7 f CH Carolina Puszyste Koty*PL n 03 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB J. Ziemińska-Walter
11 f Marsja Z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1 R. Szumała
12 m Kamal Makaranta*PL n 03 23 EX2 EX2 A. & R. Lewandowscy
12 m Drakula Chaton Roux*PL n 09 22 EX1, NOM, BIC EX1, BIV K. Górska
12 f Jericha Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1 M. Kudra
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
7 f CH Ginger Togo*PL f EX1, CACIB   K. Górska
9/7 m CH Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL d 24 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
9 m Hektor Kotyani*PL d EX2 EX1, CAC R. Lewandowski
9 f Donatella Nimfa Leśna*PL g 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM A. Janicka
9 f Happy Hannah Togo*PL f 23 EX2 EX2 K. Górska
11 f Armada Groove Armada*PL f 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM K. Kaliciński
11 f PL*Atlas Gabriella JW f 23 EX2 EX2 M. & M. Rybaccy
12 f I*Kendermore Alone In The Dark f EX1 EX1, NOM K. Durczak
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
9 m Dante Kamik*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Durczak
9 f Apate Felis Atena*PL d 09 22 EX3   E. Szustakowska
9 f Chanel Z Krainy Asgardu*PL f 03 22 EX2 EX3 A. Leciejewska
9 f Rante Zalinatu*PL d 09 23   EX2 A. Leciejewska
9 f S*Dicoth's U2 Temple Of Love f 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC T. Fransson
10 m Askim Kotyani*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP R. Lewandowski
10 f IC D*Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
11 m Jerry Kotyani*PL d 03 EX1 EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
11 f Desire Kotonland*PL g 09 ABS ABS K. Żebrowski
12 f Dark Water Chaton Roux*PL f 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM, BIC, BOB 1 O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9 f S*Dicoth's Tsarinna Isolde fs EX1, CAC EX1, CAC T. Fransson
11 f Ariana Werizabel*PL ns 23 EX1 EX1 K. Kałuziński
12 m Kalif Angata*PL ns EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM A. Nowoświat
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
9 f Ate Felis Atena*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC   J. Pypno
11 m Awet Werizabel*PL ns 03 EX1 EX1 K. Kałuziński
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
12 m Fidżi Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, NOM EX1 J. Ziemińska-Walter
15 m Fargo Puszyste Koty*PL w     J. Ziemińska-Walter

 

Powrót na początek strony