Warszawa, 2008.09

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
13 i 14 września 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
9 m Cyprian Vipkot*PL n 03 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CAC M. Matusik
9/7 f CH Amelka Zielone Migdały*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, BIV M. & M. Kijanowscy
11 m Nestor AB-Cat*PL n 09 EX1 EX1 A. Czerwińska
11 f Nemezis AB-Cat*PL n 09 EX1 EX1 A. Czerwińska
 
GRUPA 3
 
 
 
9/7 m CH Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB W. Borzęcka
10 m C. Dior Chaton Roux*PL a 23 EX1, CAP ABS O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
12 m Lir Gatta*PL n 23 EX1 EX1 E. Kosycarz
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BOS M. Kudra
2 f EP EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL DSM n 09 23 EX1, HP, NOM, BIS EX1, HP, NOM, BIS A. Zaleska
5 f IC Apostrofa Chaton Roux*PL n 03 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB E. & R. Brzeziccy
6 m IP Eric Clapton Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM W. Borzęcka
9 f Fiona Dajatera*PL n 09 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Jaczewska
12 f Jericha Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 03 22 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Kudra
12 f Leuke Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX2 EX2 E. Kosycarz
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 m GIC Alderon La Bichone*PL d 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE T. Andruszko
11 f Kama Dajatera*PL e 22 EX1   T. Wróblewska
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
5 m IC Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB B. Kocikowska
5 f IC Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, NOM M. & M. Kijanowscy
11 f Dark Water Chaton Roux*PL f 09 23 EX1, NOM, BIS ABS O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
5 f IC Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB B. Kocikowska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
9/7 f CH Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB A. Łodzińska
9 f Petunia U'Lidy*PL ns 09 EX2 EX1, CAC I. Sosnowska-Kozieł
10 f Xantypa Agpamis*PL ns 03 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM W. Żuprański
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "L" Dajatera*PL 2   T. Wróblewska
16   "L" Gatta*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS E. Kosycarz
16   "B" Jasmatan*PL 3 2 M. Matusik
16   "E" Vipkot*PL ABS   J. Potocka-Michalczyk

 

Powrót na początek strony