SMK Jedynka

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
14 i 15 lutego 2009

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 2
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL, DSM n 09 EX1, HP, NOM EX1, HP, BIV, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
11 m Hattori Hanzo E'Xodja*PL n 03 EX1 EX1 M. Boroń
12 m Asinus White Kota*PL n 09   EX1 A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
GRUPA 3
1 m EC Zulus Old Possum's*A n 23 ABS   T. Wróblewska
3 f GIC Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 ABS EX1, CACS M. Ferenc
5 f IC Salwatora a 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, NOM H. Nabiałek
7 f CH Blade Kotonland*PL n 24 EX1, CACIB EX2 B. Miklaszewska
9/7 f Freyja Gaissa*PL n 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Owczarska-Handke
11 m Lir Gatta*PL n 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 4
6 m IP PL*Atlas Eric Clapton n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM W. Borzęcka
9/7 m C.Klein Chaton Roux*PL a 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, NOM E. & R. Brzeziccy
9 m Jeronima z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 03 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
11 m (N)Tale's Ylve n 09 22   EX1, BIV, NOM B. & M. Korsak
11 f Leuke Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX2 EX1 E. Kosycarz
11 f PL*Atlas Helen Hunt n 09 23 EX1, BIV   A. Zaleska
11 f Cliffhanger Maggot*PL a 09 23 ABS EX2 M. Ferenc
12 f Nella Nyx z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1, NOM A. Grabowska
17 f EP EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL, DSM n 09 23 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS A. Zaleska
GRUPA 5
7 f PL*Atlas Gabriella JW f 24 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM   M. & M. Rybaccy
9 f Amber Leśne Marzenie*PL d EX4 ABS K. Rogala
9 f Britania Arwena Asgard*PL g EX2 EX1, CAC, BIV B. Tejge
9 f Kira Angata*PL f 24 EX3 EX3 M. Chodkowski
9 f Daisy Nimfa Leśna*PL g 23 EX1, CAC   Z. Zieminski
9 f Chilli Arka Żuławska*PL d 23 EX EX2 A. Zatorska
GRUPA 6
1 f EC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09   EX1, HP D. & D. Biskupskie
9 f Dark Water Chaton Roux*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
11 m Jaskier Forest Eyes*PL e 03 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM D. Wszółkowska-Pęcherczyk & R. Pęcherczyk
11 f Malija Gatta*PL f 09 23 EX1 EX1 E. Kosycarz
12 f Asella White Kota*PL d 09   EX1 A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
12 f Nickan z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 22 EX1 EX2 A. Grabowska
GRUPA 7
9 m Kalif Angata*PL ns EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Nowoświat
9/7 f Suria's Cat's Camea ds 22 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CACIB H. Nabiałek
12 m Nelson Dajatera*PL ds 24 EX1   T. Wróblewska
GRUPA 8
3 m GIC Nidaros Buens*DK ds 09 22 EX1, CACS   T. Wróblewska
5 m IC Norje Silberbaer vom Schneetal ns 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV D. & D. Biskupskie
11 f S*Rockringen's Kaila Kee Kaila ako ns 03 24 EX1, BIV EX1 M. Skotarczyk
12 f Angelina Jolie Agpamis*PL ns 09 ABS   A. Łodzińska
12 f Fantastic Chaton Roux*PL ns 09 22   EX1 E. & R. Brzeziccy
12 f Famous Chaton Roux*PL fs 03 22 EX1   E. & R. Brzeziccy
MIOTY
16   "N" Dajatera*PL 2   T. Wróblewska
16   "F" Chaton Roux*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS E. & R. Brzeziccy

 

Powrót na początek strony