CWW

Miasto: 
Opole
Dni wystawy: 
7 i 8 marca 2009

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 2
9 m Falciano Puszyste Koty*PL a 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC T. Dziedzic
9 f Juwanna Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. & D. Biskupskie
11 m Hattori Hanzo E'Xodja*PL n 03 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM M. Boroń
GRUPA 3
1 m EC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL, JW n 24 EX1, HP EX1, HP, BIV, NOM L. Szpineter
9 m Hipcio Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3 EX1, CAC R. Grabara
9 m Gruallen Forest Eyes*PL n 24 EX2 VG2 D. Makota
9 f Hira Karodok*PL n 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, NOM R. Grabara
11 m Cyryl z Elfiego Dworu*PL n 22 EX2   S. Manikowski
11 m El Ninjo Vom Bergwald*DE nt 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS ABS M. Sustrova
11 f PL*Atlas Holly Hunter a 22 EX1   M. Chmielewska
12 f PL*Atlas Idalia n 22 EX1, NOM   M. Chmielewska
GRUPA 4
5 f IC Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB D. & D. Biskupskie
9 f Jericha z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 03 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 M. Kudra
11 m PL*Atlas Henry Fonda n 03 23 EX2   K. Wojcieszak
11 m Cekin z Elfiego Dworu*PL n 09 24 EX1 EX1 E. Letachowicz
GRUPA 5
6 m IP EC Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS D. & D. Biskupskie
9 f Malta Meandyou*PL d 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC W. Antczak
9 f Aretha F. Groove Armada*PL f 22 ABS ABS A. Kalcińska-Oblicka
9 f Elza Ojos Del Salado*PL g 23 EX2 EX2 A. Błaźniewski
11 m Hachiman E'xodja*PL d EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM M. Fenert
GRUPA 6
9 m Jaskier Forest Eyes*PL e 03 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV D. Wszółkowska-Pęcherczyk & R. Pęcherczyk
9/7 f Alga Thorkatt*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB A. Dwojak
9 f Amanda Lear Groove Armada*PL f 09 22 ABS ABS A. Kalicińska-Oblicka
11 m S*Just Catnap's Benjamin d 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1 L. Szpineter & B. Krukowska
11 f Olett Aniro*PL f 03 EX1   M. Dziemidowicz
12 m Karsen Forest Eyes*PL d 09 24 EX1   D. & D. Biskupskie
GRUPA 7
9 f Piper Duszek Lasu*PL fs EX2 EX1, CAC, NOM D. Rula
9 f Chilli Arka Żuławska*PL ds 23 EX1, CAC, NOM   A. Zatorska
GRUPA 8
5/3 m IC Norje Silberbaer vom Schneetal ns 09 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CACS, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
11 f S*Rockringen's Kaila Kee Kaila ako ns 03 24 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Skotarczyk

 

Powrót na początek strony