LKKR

Miasto: 
Lublin
Dni wystawy: 
14 i 15 marca 2009

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
5 m IC DK Salling's Goliat a EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB I. & M. Kijanowscy
9 f Anastasia Negri Lord of the North n EX1, CAC EX1, CAC S. Szeliga
GRUPA 2
9/7 f Juwanna Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB D. & D. Biskupskie
11 m Hattori Hanzo E'Xodja*PL n 03 EX1 EX1 M. Boroń
GRUPA 3
3 f GIC Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM EX1, CACS, NOM M. Ferenc
5 f IC Salwatora a 23 EX1, CAGCIB   H. Nabiałek
9 m Lir Gatta*PL n 23 EX1, CAC   E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 4
3 f GIC Apostrofa Chaton Roux*PL n 03 22 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, CACS, BIV E. & R. Brzeziccy
5/3 f IC Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX2 D. & D. Biskupskie
7 m CH C.Klein Chaton Roux*PL a 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB E. & R. Brzeziccy
9 f Leuke Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC   E. Kosycarz
11 f Charlotte Maggot*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1 M. Ferenc
GRUPA 5
3 m GIC Atlas Kotonland*PL e EX1, CACS EX1, CACS S. Niedziela & A. Ryć
6/4 m IP EC Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAPS, NOM, BOS D. & D. Biskupskie
9/7 f Amber Leśne Marzenie*PL d EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Rogala
GRUPA 6
9 m Jaskier Forest Eyes*PL e 03   EX1, CAC, NOM D. Wszółkowska-Pęcherczyk & R. Pęcherczyk
9 f Lissa Dajatera*PL f 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Kozłowska
10 f Enira Nimfa Leśna*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS S. Niedziela & A. Ryć
11 f Malija Gatta*PL f 09 23 EX1   E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 8
3 m GIC Norje Silberbaer vom Schneetal ns 09 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS D. & D. Biskupskie
7 f CH Petunia U'Lidy*PL ns 09 EX1, CACIB ABS I. Kozieł-Sosnowska
9 f Vivien Leigh Gatonegro*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CAC K. Suchodolski
11 m Dario Dot Maggot*PL ns 09 24 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Ferenc
11 f S*Rockringen's Kaila Kee Kaila ako ns 03 24 EX1 EX1 M. Skotarczyk
12 f Fantastic Chaton Roux*PL ns 09 22 EX2 EX2 I. Gwarkiewicz
12 f Famous Chaton Roux*PL fs 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS E. & R. Brzeziccy

 

Powrót na początek strony