CCP

Miasto: 
Szczecin
Dni wystawy: 
25 i 26 kwietnia 2009

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
5 f IC DK*Forstballe's Felizia Fast Nacht n ABS ABS S. Krieger
GRUPA 2
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL, DSM n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP D. & D. Biskupskie
7 m Yashar av Jostedalsbreen a 03 EX1, CACIB ABS A. Wolf
9 f Alaya Camelion*PL a 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC I. Stochaj
GRUPA 3
6 m IP D*Eressea's Eomer a 22 ABS EX1, CAGPIB D. Demke
7 m Hipcio Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV R. Grabara
7 f Hira Karodok*PL n 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB, NOM R. Grabara
9 m DK Basicats King Creole n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC L. Larsen
10 m Restless Big Bad a 23 ABS ABS D. Demke
10 f Zafirah Vittoria Agpamis*PL a 22 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, NOM A. Krych
12 f Lvenna Forest Eyes*PL n 23 EX1, NOM   D. & D. Biskupskie
GRUPA 4
3 f GIC Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX1% EX1, CACS D. & D. Biskupskie
5 m IC Fyrendal's Gladiator a 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM L. M. Hansen
9 m Drakula Chaton Roux*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. & J. Górscy
9 f Jericha z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 03 22 EX2 EX2 M. Kudra
9 f Aylen Camelion*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM A. Meljon
10 f Zuleyka z Talgardu Agpamis*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM M. Podbielska
11 m D*Eressea's Peregrin Took n 09 22 ABS EX1, BIV, NOM D. Demke
11 f Rakias Ibis n 02 21 EX1, NOM EX1 L. & S. Mandsberg
12 m Lantir z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Walczak
12 f Luna z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 ABS ABS M. Kudra
GRUPA 5
7 f CH Happy Hannah Togo*PL f 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. & J. Górscy
GRUPA 6
6 m IP Fino Callisto di Borriana d 09 EX1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM, BIS   D. Thomsen
7/5 f DK Fyrendal's Heartbreaker f 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB L. Larsen
9 f S*NC's Oh Yeah f 09 24 ABS EX1, CAC D. Demke
10/8 f DK Rimtursers Precious g 02 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAPIB L. & S. Mandsberg
10 f Hjordis z Krainy Asgardu*PL f 09 23 EX2 EX1, CAP M. Walczak
GRUPA 7
5 f IC D*Sma Isbjoern's Caldivia Cron Juwel Cullinan as 22 ABS ABS S. Krieger
7 m CH Kalif Angata*PL ns EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB A. Nowoświat
9 m Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL ds 23 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS A. Krych
GRUPA 8
3 m GIC Norje Silberbaer vom Schneetal ns 09 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS D. & D. Biskupskie
7 f CH Eliana Sophia di Borriana ns 03 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB I. & P. Hermans
11 m Kai Dwa Susy*PL ds 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM, BIS M. Podbielska
11 f Kenya Kalahari di Borriana fs 09 23 EX1 EX1 I. & P. Hermans
12 f Fantastic Chaton Roux*PL ns 09 22 EX2   I. Gawarkiewicz
12 f Famous Chaton Roux*PL fs 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS E. & R. Brzeziccy
GRUPA 9
5 m IC N*Stjernen's Tenriz w ABS ABS S. Krieger
7 m CH Jacomo Carrara di Borriana w ABS ABS I. & P. Hermans
8 m PR Ice Romeo di Borriana w EX1, CAPIB   D. Thomsen
11 f D*Sma Isbjoern's Feabni Feenkind Fignit w ABS ABS S. Krieger

 

Powrót na początek strony