LIII i LIV Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
Felis Posnania
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa ARENA
Miasto: 
Poznań
Adres: 
ul. Wyspiańskiego 33
Dni wystawy: 
9 i 10 listopada 2013

 

Felis Posnania - Poznań, 9 i 10 listopada 2013 r.
GRUPA 1
Svetlana Stoliarova, BY
Robert Lubrano, FR
 
11 m Uthai Leśœny Chochlik*PL n EX1, NOM EX1, NOM K. Durczak
GRUPA 2
Britta Busse ,DE
 
 
2 m SP Vendel Ice Moon*PL, DVM a 09 PH - K. Laskowska
5 f IC Una Voce Adsum*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB - I. Miłkowska
6 m IP Vemund Ice Moon*PL a 09 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS - I. Miłkowska
GRUPA 3
Yan Roca Folch, FR
Britta Busse ,DE
 
9 m Eragorn Dumny Kot*PL n 23 EX1, CAC - K. Gorke
12 m Lapu Kiyo'Kag*PL n 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, NOM M. Bartoszewska & M. Mróz
12 f Impulse de la Tour d'Eden nt 22 EX1 EX1 K. Skrzypek-Łukowska
GRUPA 4
Robert Lubrano, FR
Yan Roca Folch, FR
 
9 m Enrico von Lacman, CZ, JW n 09 24 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, NOM R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
12 m Cameron z Krainy Asgardu n 03 23 EX2 EX2 M. Kałmuczak
12 m Leyti Kiyo'Kag*PL n 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS K. Piekarska
GRUPA 5
Mira Fonsen, FI
Stephe Bruin, NL
 
2 f SP Vega Ice Moon*PL f PH - K.Laskowska
4 f GIP Kachiko Leśœny Chochlik*PL f EX1, CAPS, NOM EX1, CAPS, NOM M. Kałmuczak
5 f IC Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL d 24 EX2 EX2 M. Bartoszewska & M. Mróz
5 f IC Vibeke Ice Moon*PL g EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BOS R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
11 f PL*Nordrasill Tova g EX1 EX1, NOM R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
11 f Kjara vom Katzenhaus Britz f 23 EX2 - H. & J. Colmsee
GRUPA 6
Alfred Wittich, CH
Satu Hämälainen, FI
 
9 f S*Utblicken’s Jolin d 02 62 EX1, CAC, NOM - M. Chmielewska
11 f Jagna Dobry Duch*PL f 09 EX2 EX2 R. Szumała
11 f Ilbee Camelion*PL d 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 I. Stochaj
11 f Kiliane vom Katzenhaus Britz d 03 23 EX3 - H. & J. Colmsee
GRUPA 7
Britta Busse ,DE
Alfred Wittich, CH
 
5 m IC Fredo Calina*PL as 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A. Lasota
7 m CH Ater Felis Varsovia*PL ns EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB A. Lasota
GRUPA 8
Svetlana Stoliarova, BY
Britta Busse ,DE
 
9/7 m Ertix Duszek Lasu*PL, JW ns 03 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 M. Kudra
12 m Dastan Kitajec*PL ns 09 22 EX1, NOM, BIS - M. Szatkowska
GRUPA 9
Yan Roca Folch, FR
Mira Fonsen, FI
 
9 f Elina Makaranta*PL w 64 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, NOM A. & R. Lewandowscy
12 f Hebe Makaranta*PL w 62 EX1 EX1 A. & R. Lewandowscy
MIOTY
Mira Fonsen, FI
Britta Busse ,DE
 
16   "I" Camelion*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS I. Stochaj
16   "H" Tęczowa Kraina*PL 2 2 M. Celińska

 

Powrót na początek strony