LI i LII Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
Felis Posnania
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Sala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr 4
Miasto: 
Kościan
Adres: 
ul. 27 Stycznia 1
Dni wystawy: 
6 i 7 kwietnia 2013

 

FP - Koœcian, 6 i 7 kwietnia 2013 r.
GRUPA 2
Sebastian Pruchniak, PL
Daria Łukasik, PLI
 
2 m SP Vendel Ice Moon*PL a 09 HP, BIV, NOM, BOS - K. Laskowska
5 m IC Elfik Anagard*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM A. Andrzejczuk & R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
5 f IC Una Voce Adsum*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB I. Miłkowska
6 m IP Vemund Ice Moon*PL n 09 EX1, CAGPIB EX1, CAGPIB I. Miłkowska
7 m CH (N)Benzn Evinrude n 03 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB I. Janik & P. Wicepolski
8 m PR Dianthus Anagard*PL n 09 EX1, CAPIB EX1, CAPIB A. Cieśœlińska
9 f Ursi Karodok*PL n 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC R. Grabara & A. Ciemielewska
11 f Sonique Leśœny Chochlik*PL n 09 EX1, BIV EX1 K. Durczak
GRUPA 3
Anne Paloluoma, FI
Luigi Comorio , IT
 
1 m SC Hipcio Karodok*PL DVM DSM n 22 HP, BIV, NOM HP, NOM R. Grabara
5 f IC DK Killix Jamaica n 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Andersen & S. Hoj
6 m IP Lars Lucas Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, CAGPIB EX1, CAGPIB A. Ciemielewska
11 f S*Just Catnap's Big Fortuna n 22 EX1 - T. Wróblewska
GRUPA 4
Daria Łukasik, PL
Olga Komisarova, EE
 
3 m GIC DK Killix Gorm Son n 09 23 EX1, CACS, NOM EX1, CACS, BIV K. Andersen & S. Hoj
5 m IC Go Kart Gucci av Jostedalsbreen n 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB - T. Wróblewska
5 f IC S*Redtail's Melinda Gordon n 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM R. Grabara
9 f PL*Forest Eyes Gaya n 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Biskupska
11 m Zegna z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 - EX2 M. Kudra
11 m Enrico von Lacman, CZ n 09 24 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB Young R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
12 f Yoko vom Wotanswald a 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1 A. Glatzeder
GRUPA 5
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
 
2 f SP Vega Ice Moon*PL f HP - K. Laskowska
15 f GIP Kachiko Leśœny Chochlik*PL f     M. Kałmuczak
GRUPA 6
Anne Paloluoma, FI
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
4 m GIP SC Kvilles Mars d 09 22 EX1, CAPS, NOM EX1, CAPS C. Hermanns & R. Eriksen
5 f IC Catci's Evita JW f 03 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS C. Hermanns & R. Eriksen
7 f CH IT*Nine World's Taylor f 09 EX1, CACIB - K. Laskowska
11 m S*Zimexis River Styx d 03 22 EX1, NOM EX1 H. & D. Allard & K. Łazutka
15 f Hazel De Taur Fangorn*F     R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
GRUPA 8
Olga Komisarova, EE
Sebastian Pruchniak, PL
 
1 m SC DK Buen Nidaros ds 09 22 ABS - T. Wróblewska
9 m Galileos as 03 22 - EX2 M. Celińska
9 m Ertix Duszek Lasu*PL JW ns 03 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, NOM M. Kudra
10 m Timberly vom Wotanswald as 09 22 EX1 ABS A. Glatzeder
11 m DK*Toonscat's Ironman ns 03 24 ABS ABS S. Helmers
GRUPA 9
Svetlana Stoliarova, BY
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
11 f Zorg z Krainy Asgardu*PL w 63 EX1 EX1 M. Kudra

 

Powrót na początek strony