XLV i XLVI Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
Felis Posnania
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Sala Sportowa
Miasto: 
Konin
Adres: 
ul. Popiełuszki 2a
Dni wystawy: 
12 i 13 listopada 2011

 

FP - Konin, 12 i 13 listopada 2011 r.
 
GRUPA 1
W. Albert Kurkowski, PL
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
9/7 f Blanka Czarodziej Lasu*PL a EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB M. Salzman
11 m Sauron z Krainy Asgardu*PL n EX1 EX1 M. Kudra
GRUPA 2
Daria Łukasik, PL
Olga Sizova, RU
 
8/6 m PR Vendel Ice Moon*PL a 09 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS K. Laskowska
11 f Emi Bella Candi*PL a 09 EX1 EX1, NOM I. Styczyrz
12 f Avensis Perła Norwegii a 09 EX1 - K. Szymczyk
GRUPA 3
Françoise Milcent-Dubois, FR
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
9 m Ramzes II Karodok*PL n 24 EX1, CAC, NOM, BOS EX1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 R. Grabara & M. Szatkowska
12 f Kassandra Karmelki*PL n 22 EX1, NOM EX1 D. Biernat
GRUPA 4
Daria Łukasik, PL
W. Albert Kurkowski, PL
 
7 f CH Marsja z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB R. Szumała
9/7 m Go Kart Gucci av Jostedalsbreen n 09 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM D. Biernat
9 m Borys Dumny Kot*PL a 09 22 EX2 EX1, CAC D. Jankowski
11 m Martini Leśny Chochlik*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1 K. Durczak & A. Radniecka
GRUPA 5
Dieter Filler, CH
Françoise Milcent-Dubois, FR
 
6 f IP Kachiko Leśny Chochlik*PL f EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS M. Kałmuczak
7 f CH Donatella Nimfa Leśna*PL g 22 EX1, CACIB - A. Janicka
8 f PR Vega Ice Moon*PL f EX1, CAPIB EX1, CAPIB K. Laskowska
9 f Doli Kiyo'Kag*PL g EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Lasota
11 f Dottie Camelion*PL f 22 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM I. Stochaj
12 m Aston Perła Norwegii*PL e EX1, BIV, NOM EX2 K. Szymczyk
12 m Giizis Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 EX2 EX1, NOM M. Bartoszewska & M. Mróz
12 f Flo Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 EX1 EX1 A. Lasota
GRUPA 6
Françoise Milcent-Dubois, FR
Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK
 
1 f SC Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL, JW, DVM f 09 23 HP HP, BIV, NOM, BOS M. Bartoszewska & M. Mróz
3 f GIC PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 23 EX1, CACS - M. Bartoszewska & M. Mróz
9/7 f Flicka d'Hibernia, JW f 03 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB I. Stochaj
9 f Bajka Dumny Kot*PL, JW f 09 22 EX2 EX1, CAC A. Gawarkiewicz
9 f Rilla Dajatera*PL f 09 23 EX3 EX2 R. Dębicki
11 f Nikita Kamerat*PL g 09 22 EX1 EX1 M. Salzman
GRUPA 8
Olga Sizova, RU
Dieter Filler, CH
 
1 m SC Dario Dot Maggot*PL ns 09 24 HP, NOM HP M. Ferenc
9 m Brayn Dumny Kot*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Jankowska
MIOTY
W. Albert Kurkowski, PL
Olga Sizova, RU
 
16   "G" Kiyo'Kag*PL 1, NOM 1, NOM M. Bartoszewska & M. Mróz

 

Powrót na początek strony