XIII i XIV Międzynarodowa WYstawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
C4C
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Urania
Miasto: 
Olsztyn
Adres: 
al. J. Piłsudskiego 44
Dni wystawy: 
16 i 17 stycznia 2010

 

C4C - Olsztyn, 16 i 17 stycznia 2010 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
Rolf Voehringer
   
 
12 m Atos n EX1, NOM --- A. Mach-Mockałło
GRUPA 2
Rolf Voehringer
Kvetoslava Mahelkova
 
1 m EC Baldur Arthur*PL a 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP K. Sett
GRUPA 3
Marek Chadaj
Kvetoslava Mahelkova
 
1 f EC Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 M. Ferenc
5 f IC Blade Kotonland*PL n 24 --- EX1, CAGCIB B. Miklaszewska
7 f CH Dayatera Arthur*PL a 23 EX1, CACIB --- A. Mach-Mockałło
11 f Petronella Mroon*PL n 22 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1 M. Krajewska
GRUPA 4
Irina Sadovnikova
Ireneusz Pruchniak
 
5 m
IC Ashtet Gold Tail * PL

 n 09 23

EX1, CAGCIB --- J. Wernerowicz
9 m Cyrrus Leśne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS K. Rogala
9 m Niko Makaranta*PL n 09 22 ABS ABS A. & R. Lewandowscy
9 f Cyrilla Leśne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, NOM G. Szymanowska
9 f
F*Chelsey des Friggodin n 09 23
EX2 EX2 A. Kubień
11 m S*Garpriket's Tigger n 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM, BIS J. Ziemińska-Walter
GRUPA 5
Ireneusz Pruchniak
Irina Sadovnikova
 
5 m IC Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL d 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 6
Kvetoslava Mahelkova
Rolf Voehringer
 
5 f IC Brigit Sirkad*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1% B. Goślińska & D. Rogozińska
9 f
Daisy Mea Maggot*PL f 09 23
EX2 EX1, CAC M. Ferenc
9 f Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX2 M. Bartoszewska
12 f Calina Calina*PL g 09 EX2 EX1, BIV, NOM K. Sett
12 f Deja vu Sirkad*PL f 03 23 EX1, NOM EX2 B. Goślińska
GRUPA 7
Kvetoslava Mahelkova
Rolf Voehringer
 
9 m Thunder Duszek Lasu*PL ns 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC K. Rogala
GRUPA 8
Rolf Voehringer
Irina Sadovnikova
 
9/7 f Fantastic Chaton Roux*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB I. Gawarkiewicz
GRUPA 9
   
Irina Sadovnikova
 
10 m GIC Boston Puszyste Koty*PL w --- EX1, CAP J. Ziemińska-Walter
MIOTY Marek Chadaj Kvetoslava Mahelkova  
16   "A" 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS A. Mach-Mockałło
16   "A" z Leśnej Ostoi*PL --- 2 B. Miklaszewska

 

Powrót na początek strony