III i IV Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
CCA
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Tenisowa
Miasto: 
Sopot
Adres: 
ul. Haffnera 57
Dni wystawy: 
7 i 8 sierpnia 2010

 

CCA - Sopot, 7 i 8 sierpnia 2010 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Nurit Pahl
 
9 m Heroy Arka Żuławska*PL a EX1, CAC EX1, CAC D. Matczuk
10 m Astral Formellot*PL a EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, NOM K. Górska
GRUPA 2
Albert W.Kurkowski
Satu Hamalainen
 
3 f GIC Ethel Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM K. Kaliciński
9 m Poko Angata*PL a 09 DISQ. --- I. Sikorska
9 m Fendi Duma Wikinga*PL a 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Kuzawińska
12 m Dizio Calina*PL n 09 EX1 EX1, NOM, BIS I. M. Ligmann
GRUPA 3
Nurit Pahl
Yan Roca-Folch
 
10 m Lars Lucas Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, CAP, NOM --- A. M. Ciemielewska
12 m Odin Kotyani*PL n 23 EX1, NOM EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 4
Albert W.Kurkowski
Nurit Pahl
 
5 m IC Ashtet Gold Tail*PL n 03 22 EX1, CAGCIB --- J. Wernerowicz
9/7 m Drakula Chaton Roux*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Górska
9/7 f Marsja z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB R. Szumała
11 m cyber [shot] Groove Armada*PL n 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV M. Dobrolubow-Stefaniak
11 f Perla Makaranta*PL n 09 24 EX1 EX1 K. Sett
GRUPA 5
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Albert W.Kurkowski
 
7 f CH Armada Groove Armada*PL f 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB, NOM K. Kaliciński
9 m Floro Arka Żuławska*PL d 23 --- EX1, CAC B. Sobczyńska
12 m Etu Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 --- EX1 M. Bartoszewska
12 f Etu Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL f 22 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM M. Bartoszewska
GRUPA 6
Nurit Pahl
Satu Hamalainen
 
5 f IC Malija Gatta*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB E. Kosycarz
9/7 f Calina Calina*PL g 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Sett
11 m Fuego Zielone Migdały*PL d 09 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM I. & M. Kijanowscy
11 m Paytah Makaranta*PL d 09 24 EX2 EX2 M. Bartoszewska
GRUPA 7
Satu Hamalainen
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
 
5 f IC Rani Duszek Lasu*PL fs 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB I. & M. Kijanowscy
9 f Havana Dajatera*PL fs EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Grzegorzewska
12 f Luc Kotonland*PL as 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM M. Kuzawińska
GRUPA 8
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Albert W.Kurkowski
 
7 f CH Cocaine Omahkatayo*PL ns 09 22 --- EX1, CACIB, BIV A. Lipecka
11 m Moss Arka Żuławska*PL ds 09 23 EX1 EX1 M. Grzegorzewska
11 f Tiril Leśny Łowca*PL ns 09 23 EX1 EX1 E. Sitnicka
GRUPA 9
Stephe Bruin
Nurit Pahl
 
9/7 f Riva Blue Tanis*CH w EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB A. & R. Lewandowscy
12 f Oksana Kotyani*PL w EX1 EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
MIOTY
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Yan Roca-Folch
 
16   "O" Kotyani*PL 2 --- A. Iżycka-Herman
16   "D" Calina*PL ABS 1 K. Sett

 

Powrót na początek strony