IX i X Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
CC Pomerania
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala MTS
Miasto: 
Szczecin
Adres: 
ul.Struga 6-8
Dni wystawy: 
17 i 18 kwietnia 2010

 

CCP - Szczecin, 17 i 18 kwietnia 2010 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
Waltraut Sattler
Henry Hornell
 
3 f GIC Forestballe's Felizia Fastnacht n EX1, CACS EX1, CACS S. Krieger
GRUPA 2
Henry Hornell
Britta Busse
 
5 f IC Sterrenkatten's Nova a 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB L. Larsen
GRUPA 3
Britta Busse
Berta Nemcova
 
3 m GIC Hipcio Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB1 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB1 R. Grabara
5/3 f IC DK Missiolla's Jill n 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CACS L. Larsen
6 m IP S*Restless Big Bad a 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM D. Demke
9 m Jorg Uroczysko*PL n 22 --- EX1, CAC D. & R. Pęcherczyk
10 f Zafirah Vittoria Agpamis*PL a 22 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, NOM A. Krych
11 m Lars Lucas Karodok*PL n 22 EX1 EX1 A. M. Ciemielewska
11 f Mała Mi Dwa Susy*PL n 22 EX2 --- R. Konarzewski
11 f Migotka Dwa Susy*PL a 22 EX1, NOM --- R. Konarzewski
GRUPA 4
Henry Hornell
Waltraut Sattler
 
7 m CH Lantir z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB M. Walczak
7 m CH DK*Kvilles Mungojerrie n 09 22 ABS ABS S. Moller
7 f CH Bank i Bordet Marlene n 09 22 EX2 --- V. Walch
7/5 f CH Sterrenkatten's Marie n 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV L. Larsen
8 f PR Zuleyka z Talgardu Agpamis*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAPIB M. Podbielska
9/7 f Olinka Makaranta*PL n 09 24 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB D. Demke
10 m Loki z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 --- EX1, CAP, NOM J. Gwóźdź
12 m Philo Makaranta*PL n 09 24 EX1 EX1, NOM A. & R. Lewandowscy
GRUPA 5
Waltraut Sattler
Henry Hornell
 
5 f IC Ginger Togo*PL f EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Górska
7 m CH Mo Folchert Elrilar's d 22 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV I. Stochaj
7 f Carmen Szary Kot*PL f --- EX1, CACIB D. & R. Pęcherczyk
11 f Lavinia Luna Di Borriana d 22 EX1, BIV EX1, NOM P. Hermans
GRUPA 6
Henry Hornell
Britta Busse
 
3 f GIC Sma Isbjoern's Xantiyana Xenoclea Xanidin g 09 22 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM S. Krieger
3 f GIC Fyrendal's Heartbreaker f 09 23 EX2 EX2 L. Larsen
5 m IC Dagen´s Lys Balthazar e 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB E. Sabatini
6 f IP Hjordis z Krainy Asgardu*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB EX1, CAGPIB M. Walczak
7 m CH Fiordigatto Adam d 09 23 EX1, CACIB --- V. Walch
9 m Annio Chat Nordhouse*PL e 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
9/7 f Dark Water Chaton Roux*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
10 m Kleofas Dwa Susy*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP M. Podbielska
11 f Luca Leone Di Borriana d 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM P. Hermans
12 f Blue Mary-Kate Camelion*PL g 09 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 I. Stochaj
GRUPA 7
Waltraut Sattler
Britta Busse
 
8 m PR Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL ds 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAPIB A. Krych
GRUPA 8
Britta Busse
Waltraut Sattler
 
7/5 f CH Kenya Kalahari Di Borriana fs 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB P. Hermans
9/7 m Kai Dwa Susy*PL ds 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB M. Podbielska
9 f Claudia Cardinale Agpamis*PL ns 09 ABS ABS K. Bińkowska
GRUPA 9
Henry Hornell
Britta Busse
 
3 m GIC Stjernen's Fenriz w EX1, CACS, NOM EX1, CACS, NOM S. Krieger

 

Powrót na początek strony