XX i XXI Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
SMK Jedynka
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Centrum Targowo-Kongresowe MT Polska
Miasto: 
Warszawa
Adres: 
ul. Marsa 56 C
Dni wystawy: 
13 i 14 lutego 2010

 

SMK Jedynka - Warszawa, 13 i 14 lutego 2010 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
Sirpa Lindelof
W. Albert Kurkowski
 
3 m GIC DK Salling's Goliat a EX1, CACS, NOM EX1, CACS I. & M. Kijanowscy
11 m Eragon Zielone Migdały*PL n EX1, NOM EX1 I. & M. Kijanowscy
GRUPA 2
Luigi Comorio
Pia Nyman
 
3 f GIC Ethel Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM EX1, CACS, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 K. Kaliciński
7 f CH Celine Zielone Migdały*PL a 09 EX1, CACIB --- M. & D. Terpiłowscy
11 f Disa Norbat*PL a 09 EX1 EX1 B. Tejge
GRUPA 3
Pia Nyman
Eric Reijers
 
1 f EC Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM --- M. Ferenc
3 m GIC Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX1, CACS --- W. Borzęcka
5 m IC Hipcio Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM R. Grabara
5 f IC Blade Kotonland*PL n 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB B. Miklaszewska
7 f CH Bianka Maggot*PL n 24 --- EX2 M. Ferenc
9/7 f Boogy'2Nite Groove Armada*PL n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Kaliciński
11 f Petronella Mroon*PL n 22 EX1 EX1 M. Krajewska
GRUPA 4
W. Albert Kurkowski
Luigi Comorio
 
4 m GIP PL*Atlas Eric Clapton n 09 23 DISQ. --- W. Borzęcka
5 f IC Charlotte Maggot*PL 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB --- M. Ferenc
7 f CH Cyrilla Leśne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACIB --- G. Szymanowska & K. Rogala
9 m S*Garpriket's Tigger n 09 22 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM J. Ziemińska-Walter
9 m Cyrrus Leśne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX2 EX2 K. Rogala
9 f Boogy'Luv Groove Armada*PL n 03 22 EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CAC K. Kaliciński
GRUPA 5
Sirpa Lindelof
Pia Nyman
 
5 f IC PL*Atlas Gabriella f 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV M. & M. Rybaccy
7 f CH Carmen Szary Kot*PL f --- EX1, CACIB D. & R. Pęcherczyk
9 f Cyrkonia Szary Kot*PL d --- EX1, CAC D. & R. Pęcherczyk
GRUPA 6
Sebastian Pruchniak
Eric Reijers
 
5 m IC Virgilus Zwycięzca Troli*PL, CZ d 03 24 EX1, CAGCIB ABS I. Sosnowska-Kozieł
8 m PR Chester Zielone Migdały*PL e 09 EX1, CAPIB, NOM --- D. & Monika Terpiłowscy
9/7 f Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 EX1, CACIB, NOM M. Bartoszewska
GRUPA 7
W. Albert Kurkowski
Pia Nyman
 
7 m CH Thunder Duszek Lasu*PL ns 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. Rogala
GRUPA 8
Sebastian Pruchniak
W. Albert Kurkowski
 
11 f Claudia Cardinale Agpamis*PL ns 09 EX2 EX3 K. Bińkowska
11 f Giuletta Effendi*PL fs 09 22 EX3 EX2 M. & M. Rybaccy
11 f Unique Duszek Lasu*PL gs 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS L. Szpineter
MIOTY
Sebastian Pruchniak
W. Albert Kurkowski
 
16   "A" 1, NOM 1, NOM B. Miklaszewska

 

Powrót na początek strony