Wyniki 2008

  

 

TOP nfo.pl 2008

 KOCURY
Miejsce
Tytuł
Imię, przydomek
Kolor
Punkty
Ilość wystaw
Właściciel
1 EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL, DSM NFO n 09 222 8 Dorota i Daria Biskupskie
2 EC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL, JW NFO n 24 219 8 Leszka Szpineter
3 EC Draco Z Krainy Asgardu*PL NFO n 22 160 8 Beata Drela
4 IC Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL NFO d 24 86 7 Anna Iżycka-Herman
5 SC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL NFO d 09 82 8 Mirosław Skotarczyk
6 EC Chili Demon Lasu*PL NFO d 73 8 Aneta Brudkiewicz-Paździora
7 CH Antiel Sirkad*PL NFO e 22 71 8 Katarzyna Lewczenko
7 IC Oscar U'Lidy*PL NFO ns 03 71 7 Anna i Rafał Lewandowscy
9 GIC Boston Puszyste Koty*PL NFO w 66 7 Joanna Ziemińska-Walter
10 GIC Atlas Kotonland*PL NFO e 55 6 Sylwia Niedziela
 KOTKI
Miejsce
Tytuł
Imię, przydomek
Kolor
Punkty
Ilość wystaw
Właściciel
1 EC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL NFO f 09 212 8 Dorota i Daria Biskupskie
2 GIC Ulla Chilemon*PL NFO f 23 194 8 Monika Chilewicz
3 GIC Ethel Mo Cushle*PL NFO n 09 175 8 Krzysztof Kaliciński
4 EC Lara Leśny Łowca*PL, DM, DSM NFO n 09 23 103 8 Magdalena Kudra i Jarosław Kłosiński
5 GIC Nenya vom Schneetal*D NFO a 85 8 Dorota i Daria Biskupskie
6 EC Coca Clanad*PL NFO f 09 23 78 8 Dorota i Daria Biskupskie
7 IC Brigit Sirkad*PL NFO d 09 22 67 7 Barbara Goslinska i Dorota Rogozinska
8 CH Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL NFO ns 09 23 41 5 Agnieszka Łodzińska
9 IC Fiona Flamme aus dem Wuselland*D NFO fs 09 22 40 4 Katarzyna Owczarska-Handke
 MŁODZIEŻ I KOCIĘTA
Miejsce
Tytuł
Imię, przydomek
Płeć
Kolor
Punkty
Ilość wystaw
Właściciel
1   Dark Water Chaton Roux*PL, JW 0,1 NFO f 09 23 148 6 Olga i Łukasz Kowalczyk
2   PL*Atlas Gabriella, JW 0,1 NFO f 24 140 6 Magdalena i Mirosław Rybaccy
3   C.Klein Chaton Roux*PL 1,0 NFO a 09 23 130 6 Ewa i Rafał Brzeziccy
4   Jericha Z Krainy Asgardu*PL 0,1 NFO n 03 22 110 6 Magdalena Kudra i Jarosław Kłosiński
5   Dracula Chaton Roux*PL 1,0 NFO n 09 22 105 6 Karolina Górska
5   Evora E'xodja*PL 0,1 NFO f 09 23 105 6 Monika Boroń
7 CH Armada Groove Armada*PL 0,1 NFO f 22 95 6 Krzysztof Kaliciński
8 IC Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL 1,0 NFO d 24 75 5 Anna Iżycka Herman
8   Freyja Gaissa*PL 0,1 NFO n 24 75 5 Katarzyna Owczarska-Handke
10   Jane Marple Dwa Susy*PL 0,1 NFO n 09 23 60 5 Katarzyna Owczarska-Handke
11 CH Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL 0,1 NFO ns 09 23 53 6 Agnieszka Łodzińska
12   Hattori Hanzo E'xodja*PL 1,0 NFO n 09 50 2 Monika Boroń
13   Icaro Z Krainy Asgardu*PL 1,0 NFO n 09 45 4 Magdalena Kudra i Jarosław Kłosiński
13   S*Rockringen’s Kaila Kee Kaila ako 0,1 NFO ns 03 24 45 6 Mirosław Skotarczyk
15   Juwanna Forest Eyes*PL 0,1 NFO n 09 40 5 Dorota i Daria Biskupskie
16   Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL 1,0 NFO ds 23 30 3 Agata Krych
 KASTRATY
Miejsce
Tytuł
Imię, przydomek
Płeć
Kolor
Punkty
Ilość wystaw
Właściciel
1 EP/EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL, DSM 0,1 NFO n 09 23 195 8 Anna Zaleska
2 GIP Didi Murasu*PL 0,1 NFO n 09 23 170 8 Magdalena i Mirosław Rybaccy
3 IP PL*Atlas Eric Clapton 1,0 NFO n 09 23 140 8 Wanda Borzęcka
4 IP/EC Avery Forest Eyes*PL 1,0 NFO d 23 130 8 Dorota i Daria Biskupskie
5 EP Bianca Z Krainy Asgardu*PL 0,1 NFO n 09 23 97 8 Alina Leciejewska
6   Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL 1,0 NFO ds 23 30 2 Agata Krych
 KASTRATY
Miejsce
Tytuł
Imię, przydomek
Płeć
Kolor
Punkty
Ilość wystaw
Właściciel
1 GIC Fortuna AB-CAT*PL, DM 0,1 NFO n 09 23 40 2 Agnieszka Łodzińska

 

Powrót na początek strony