Poznań, 2004.11

Miasto: 
Poznań
Dni wystawy: 
27 & 28 November 2004

 

POZNAŃ - 27.11.2004
GRUPA 1
5 f DK Rimtursers' Magic Black Velvet n EX1, CAGCIB, BIV C. Aarfelt
5 m Taruffo Nero Felis Jubatus DK n EX1, CAGCIB, ` C.S.Zindel
7 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n CACIB, NOM T. Andruszko
GRUPA 2
3 f Lille Due Felis Jubatus n 09 EX1, CACE, BIV C. Aarfelt
5 m Santana av Bloomdal*D n 09 EX1, CAGCIB A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Elwirka Psotnik*PL a 09 EX1, CAC M. Mickiewicz
10 m Ekler Psotnik*PL n 09 ? H. Rydlichowska
11 f DK*Elkington's Tusindfryd n 09 EX1, BIV Total, NOM B.M. Lysgaard
12 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1 D. Biskupska
12 f Hariett Aniro*PL n 09 EX1 L. Barski
GRUPA 3
6 m DK Elkington's Johnny Walker n 22 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM B.M. Lysgaard
11 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1 K. Stokowska
GRUPA 4
1 m Afjord's Cyrano n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM R. Grabara
1 f D*Snowlover's Michelle n 09 23 HP L. Baesler
3 m Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE, NOM, BOS A.Jakubiak
5 m Imperio Artemisa*E n 09 22 EX2 M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 m DK Rytterparkens Hot'n Sweet n 09 22 EX 1, CAGCIB C. Aarfelt
7 f Xanti Gatta*PL EX1, CACIB M. Ferenc
9 m Itys AB-Cat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC L. Barski
9 f Aldi Kocia Melina*PL n 09 23 EX2 A. Rajewska
9 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 12 EX1, CAC D. Dulińska
11 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1 B. Tejge
11 f Xodja Makaranta*PL a 09 23 EX2 M. Boroń
12 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM, BIS D. Kortus
GRUPA 5
1 m Efendi U'Lidy*PL d HP L. Baesler
3 m DK Rytterparkens Flovmand d 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM B.P. Werner
5 m Ferrero Aniro*PL d 23 EX1, CAGCIB A.Bociańska, R.Lewandowski
5 f Luciola Karodok*PL f 23 EX1, CAGCIB A. Rajewska
7 f Zacs Mussepigen e 23 EX1, CACIB C. Svendson
9 f Altea Radima*PL g EX2 E.S. Harbul
9 f DK Rytterparken Elvira Madigan d 23 EX1, CAC B. P. Werner
11 f Tonga Karodok*PL f 23 EX 1 M. Kowalski
12 m Avery Forest Eye's*PL d 23 EX1 D. Biskupska
12 f Alice Tygrysy Płnocy*PL f 22 EX1, BIV Ż. Kapitan
12 f Ataya tygrysy Płnocy*PL f 22 EX2 Ż. Kapitan
 
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP K. Pietz
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS A. Bociańska
3 f Fabis Monique f 09 22 EX2 C. Berquist
3 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM D. Kortus
5 f Festa Orloffa de Kaaba*PL f 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
7 m Ibsen von Freaya-Asgard*D d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
7 f Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CAGCIB K. Stokowska
9 f Anabel Fanta*PL f 09 EX1, CAC S. Komarnicka-Mazur
9 f Cocaine Psotnik*PL g 09 23 EX2 D. Rogozińska
11 m S*Aristo Limaz Mick Maddox d 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM B. M. Lysgaard
12 f Anabel Forest Eyes*PL f 09 23 EX3 D. Biskupska
12 f Hebe la Diosa del Bosque Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, NOM K. Sobolewska
12 f Jenny Orloffa de Kaaba*PL f 09 23 EX2 P. Krawczyk
12 f Urania karodok*PL f 09 23 EX4 M. Sukiennik
GRUPA 7
11 f Luna U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1 I. Sosnowska-Kozieł
12 m Matrix U'Lidy*PL es 22 EX1 NOM L. Baesler
GRUPA 8
3 f Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CACE, BIV K. Pietz
6 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 m Baron Dajatera*PL ds 09 EX1, CAC A. Czajka
11 f Layla U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX2 A. Lipecka
11 f Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 EX1, NOM M. Kubiak
12 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX2 L.Baesler
12 f DK Zacs Ronja Roverdatter gs 09 23 EX1 S. Zindel
MIOTY
    "B" III A. Rodenko
    Psotnik*PL "F" II E. Seemann
    U'Lidy "M" I, BIS L. Baesler
POZNAŃ, 28.11
 
GRUPA 1
3 m Taruffo Nero Felis Jubatus DK n EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM C.S.Zindel
5 f DK Rimtursers'Magic Black Velvet n EX1, CAGCIB, NOM C. Aarfelt
7 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n EX1, CACIB T. Andruszko
9 m De Burgh El Retiro*PL EX1, CAC I. Ryszkiewicz
GRUPA 2
3 f Lille Due Felis Jubatus n 09 EX1. CACE C. Aarfelt
5 m Santana av Bloomdal*D n 09 EX1, CAGCIB A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Elwirka Psotnik*PL a 09 EX1, CAC M. Mickiewicz
11 f DK*Elkington's Tusindfryd n 09 EX1, BIV Total B.M. Lysgaard
12 f Hariett Aniro*PL n 09 EX1, NOM L. Barski
 
GRUPA 3
4 m DK Elkington's Johnny Walker n 22 EX1, CAPE, NOM, BIS B.M. Lysgaard
11 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1, NOM K. Stokowska
GRUPA 4
1 m Afjord's Cyrano n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOBII R. Grabara
1 f D*Snowlover's Michelle n 09 23 HP L. Baesler
3 m Ofka Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS A.Jakubiak
5 m Imperio Artemisa*E n 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 m DK Rytterparkens Hot'n Sweet n 09 22 EX 2 C. Aarfelt
7 m Itys AB-Cat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB L. Barski
9 f Aldi Kocia Melina*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC A. Rajewska
9 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX2 D. Dulińska
11 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX2 B. Tejge
11 f Xodja Makaranta*PL a 09 23 EX1 M. Boroń
12 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS D. Kortus
11 f Xodja Makaranta*PL a 09 23 EX1 M. Boroń
GRUPA 5
1 m Efendi U'Lidy*PL d HP, NOM L. Baesler
3 m DK Rytterparkens Flovmand d 23 EX1, CACE B.P. Werner
5 m Ferrero Aniro*PL d 23 EX1, CAGCIB A.Bociańska, R.Lewandowski
5 f Luciola Karodok*PL f 23 EX1, CAGCIB A. Rajewska
7 f Zacs Mussepigen e 23 EX2 C. Svendson
7 f DK Rytterparken Elvira Madigan d 23 EX1, CACIB B. P. Werner
9 f Altea Radima*PL g EX2 E.S. Harbul
9 f Ginger U'Lidy*PL d 23 EX1, CAC A. Paniończyk
12 f Alice Tygrysy Płnocy*PL f 22 EX1, BIV Ż. Kapitan
12 f Ataya tygrysy Płnocy*PL f 22 EX2 Ż. Kapitan
GRUPA 6
3 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP K. Pietz
2 f Ancora Aniro*PL d 09 23 HP, NOM, BOS A. Bociańska
3 f Fabis Monique f 09 22 EX2 C. Berquist
3 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE D. Kortus
7 m Ibsen von Freaya-Asgard*D d 09 22 EX1, CACIB D. Biskupska
7 f Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09 EX1, CACIB K. Stokowska
9 f Alma Promendada*PL f 09 EX2 I. Ryszkiewicz
9 f Anabel Fanta*PL f 09 EX1, CAC S. Komarnicka-Mazur
9 f Cocaine Psotnik*PL g 09 23 EX3 D. Rogozińska
11 m S*Aristo Limaz Mick Maddox d 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS B. M. Lysgaard
12 f Hebe la Diosa del Bosque Aniro*PL f 09 EX2 K. Sobolewska
12 f Urania karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1 M. Sukiennik
GRUPA 7
11 m Logan U'Lidy*PL fs 23 EX1 L. Baesler
12 m Matrix U'Lidy*PL es 22 EX, NOM L. Baesler
 
GRUPA 8
3 f Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CACE, BIV K. Pietz
6 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 m Baron Dajatera*PL ds 09 EX1, CAC A. Czajka
11 f Layla U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX2 A. Lipecka
11 f Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 EX1, NOM M. Kubiak
12 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, BIV, NOM L.Baesler
12 f DK Zacs Ronja Roverdatter gs 09 23 EX2 S. Zindel
MIOTY
    "B" III A. Rodenko
    Psotnik*PL "F" II E. Seemann
    U'Lidy "M" I, BIS L. Baesler

 

Back to the top of the page