Warszawa, 2005.04

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
2 April 2005

 

Warszawa, 2.04.2005
 
GRUPA 1
3 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n EX1, CACE T. Andruszko
9 f Vatsa's Alisa EX1, CAC M. Dowgia�o
GRUPA 2
1 m Armani El Retiro*PL n09 HP B. Szcze�niewska
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 HP, BIV, NOM, BOS B. Szcze�niewska
5 m De Funes El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB M. Kuzawi�ska
7 f Julia Ab-Cat*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB A. Czerwi�ska
9 m Diego Ramos El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC B. Cichocka
GRUPA 3
7 f Alia z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1, CACIB, BIV K. Stokowska
11 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 EX1, NOM K. Lewczenko
12 m Peter Pan Agpamis*PL a 23 EX1 K. Owczarska
16 f Ananke Ab-Cat*PL n 23 EX1, NOM, BIS E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 4
3 f Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM B. Zaleski
3 f Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX2 D. Kortus
5 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB M. Ferenc
7 f Prima Le�ny �owca*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB D.Duli�ska
9 m Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22 EX1, CAC P. Bedzicka
9 f Xifiani Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
11 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS D. Kortus
11 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 EX2 B. Fig
12 f Bylgia n 09 23 EX1 S. Niedziela
GRUPA 5
5 m S*Zygot's Frisco d 22 EX1, CAGCIB A. Jakubiak
12 m Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1 A. Andruszko
GRUPA 6
1 f Paola Karodok*PL f 09 23 HP, BIV,NOM, BIS BOBI D. Kortus
7 m Nexus Polaris Zwyci�zca Troli*PL d 09 22 EX1, CACIB K. Wycichowski
9 m Eludal's Zeshan d 09 EX1, CAC A. Rakoczy
9 f Bacalia Radima*PL f 09 23 EX2 J. Ziemi�ska-Walter
9 f Bona Dea Radima*PL e 09 23 EX1, CAC K. Wycichowski
9 f Danae Radima*PL e 09 22 EX3 H. Wierzbicki
10 m Apollo Radima*PL e 09 23 EX1, CAP J.Krysi�ska
11 f Atena Pazuras*PL f 09 23 EX 3 M. Wojciechowska
11 f Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX2 I. Krajewska
11 f S*Zimexis Tara De'Luna f 09 24 EX1, BIV A. Mi�aszewska
12 f Quall Dotti Zwyci�zca troli*PL f 03 EX1 A. i G. Malaga
GRUPA 7
5 f FIN*Polarheim's Bllackmoon ns EX1, CAGCIB A. Grabowska
5 m Lillu U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM M. Kuzawi�ska
9 f Luna U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1 CAC I. Kozie�-Sosnowska
11 f Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs EX1 P. Krasnod�bski
GRUPA 8
09 m Heike z Sosnowego Boru*PL ds 09 23 EX1 CAC A. Grabowska
11 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 EX1 T. Andruszko
GRUPA 9
9 m Eludal's Falstaff Snekat w 63 EX1, CAC A. Rakoczy
MIOTY
    Miot C Atlas*PL I, NOM B. Zaleski
    Miot Q Zwyci�zca Troli*PL II A. i G. Malaga

 

Back to the top of the page