Kraków, 2005.06

Miasto: 
Kraków
Dni wystawy: 
4 & 5 June 2005

 

Kraków, 04.06
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL JW n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
9 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09

EX1, CAC

D. Biskupska
11 m Qvintus Maximus Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 Ex 1 G. i A. Malagowie
GRUPA 3
1 m Hacker U'Lidy*PL n 23 poza konkurencją M. Patrykiejew
GRUPA 4
3 f Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB II D. Kortus
9 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM D. Kortus
9 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 21 Ex 1, CAC A. Łopata
10 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAP B. Fig
12 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, NOM, BIS B. Zaleski
12 f Awati Przyjaciel Elfów*PL n 09 22 Ex 1

E. Nita

GRUPA 5
9 m Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 Ex 1, CAC D. Biskupska
9 f Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 23 Ex 1, CAC D. Biskupska
12 f Christina Atlas*PL g 22 Ex 1 B. Zaleski
GRUPA 6
7 m D*Elvdal's Zeshan d 09 Ex 1, CACIB A. Rakoczy
8 f Enya Aniro*PL g 09 Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS kastratów A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC I. Krajewska
9 f O'Yara Scarlett Zwycięzca Troli*PL f 09 Ex 2 E. Rajtor-Szot
10 m Apollo Radima*PL e 09 23 Abs. J. Krysińska
11 f S*Tassemarken's Paloma Picasso f 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM A. Grabowska
12 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 Ex 1 E. Brzezicka
GRUPA 8
3 f Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 24 Ex 1, CACE A. Bociańska
4 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BIS kastratów M. Patrykiejew
11 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 1, BIV L. Baesler
12 m Baak Kotyani*PL ds 09 Ex 1 A. Iżycka-Herman
Kraków, 05.06.
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL JW n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
9 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09

Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB I

D. Biskupska
11 m Qvintus Maximus Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 Ex 1 G. i A. Malagowie
GRUPA 3
1 m Hacker U'Lidy*PL n 23 poza konkurencją M. Patrykiejew
GRUPA 4
9 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM D. Kortus
9 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 21 Ex 1, CACIB A. Łopata
10 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM B. Fig
12 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, NOM B. Zaleski
12 f Awati Przyjaciel Elfów*PL n 09 23 Ex 1 E. Nita
GRUPA 5
9 m Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 Ex 1, CAC D. Biskupska
9 f Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS D. Biskupska
12 f Christina Atlas*PL g 22 Ex 1 B. Zaleski
GRUPA 6
5 m D*Elvdal's Zeshan d 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB A. Rakoczy
8 f Enya Aniro*PL g 09 Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS kastratów A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAC I. Krajewska
9 f O'Yara Scarlett Zwycięzca Troli*PL f 09 Ex 2 E. Rajtor-Szot
10 m Apollo Radima*PL e 09 23 Abs. J. Krysińska
11 f S*Tassemarken's Paloma Picasso f 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS A. Grabowska
12 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 Ex 1, NOM, BIS E. Brzezicka
GRUPA 8
3 f Basti Aniro*PL ds 09 24 Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM A. Bociańska
4 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 HP, NOM, BIS kastratów M. Patrykiejew
11 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 1 L. Baesler
12 m Baak Kotyani*PL ds 09 Ex 1 A. Iżycka-Herman

 

Back to the top of the page