Olsztyn, 2005.10

Miasto: 
Olsztyn
Dni wystawy: 
22 & 23 October 2005

 

OLSZTYN, 22.10
GRUPA 2
5 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM,BOS D. Biskupska
9 f Amira Demon Lasu*PL a 09

EX2

 

B. Kocięba-Wilk
9 f Demi Moore El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC A. Bogusz
GRUPA 4
1 f Oshina BO Gatta*PL n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BIC B. Zaleski
4 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 EX1, CAPE, NOM, BIS B. Fig
9 m Agir a 09 23 EX1, CAC B. Hahn
9 f Arvena a 09 23 EX1, CAC B. Hahn
9 f Kiri Katana Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 23 EX2 A. Bancerz-Kisiel
12 m Arnold a 09 22 EX1, NOM A. Stepaniuk
 
GRUPA 5
5 m Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
9 m Qwai Goon Jinn Zwycięzca Troli*PL d EX1, CAC B. Tejge
9 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAC, BIV A. Andruszko
GRUPA 6
5 f Festa Orloffa de Kaaba*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM D. Biskupska
9 f

S*Zimexis Tara de'Luna f 09 24

EX2 A. Miłaszewska
9 f Clanis Kot Freyi*PL f 09 24 EX1, CAC A. Flodrowska
11 m Baak Kotyani*PL d 09 24 EX1, NOM, BIS A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 7
9 m A'Smeagol as 23 EX1, CAC B. Hahn
GRUPA 8
5 f Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV A. Iżycka-Herman
7 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 EX1, CACIB A. Andruszko
9 f Dydona Dido Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAC A. Flodrowska
9 f Isabell Aniro*PL fs 09 22 EX2 B. Kocięba-Wilk
12 f Amelka ns 09 24 EX1 A. Stepaniuk
OLSZTYN, 23.10
GRUPA 2
5 m Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM,BIS D. Biskupska
9 f Amira Demon Lasu*PL a 09

EX1, CAC

 

B. Kocięba-Wilk
7 f Demi Moore El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB A. Bogusz
GRUPA 4
1 f Oshina BO Gatta*PL n 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM, BOS B. Zaleski
2 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL n 09 24 EX1, CAPE, NOM B. Fig
9 f Arvena a 09 23 EX2 B. Hahn
9 f Kiri Katana Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC A. Bancerz-Kisiel
12 m Arnold a 09 22 EX1, NOM, BIS A. Stepaniuk
GRUPA 5
5 m Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV D. Biskupska
9 m Qwai Goon Jinn Zwycięzca Troli*PL d EX1, CAC B. Tejge
9 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAC, A. Andruszko
GRUPA 6
5 f Festa Orloffa de Kaaba*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM D. Biskupska
9 f

S*Zimexis Tara de'Luna f 09 24

EX1, CAC A. Miłaszewska
9 f Clanis Kot Freyi*PL f 09 24 EX2 A. Flodrowska
11 m Baak Kotyani*PL d 09 24 EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 8
3 f Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CAGCIB A. Iżycka-Herman
7 f Buena Yaola*PL ds 09 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV A. Andruszko
9 f Dydona Dido Kot Freyi*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAC A. Flodrowska
9 f Isabell Aniro*PL fs 09 22 EX2 B. Kocięba-Wilk
12 f Amelka ns 09 24 EX1 A. Stepaniuk

 

Back to the top of the page