Warszawa, 2005.12

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
10 & 11 December 2005

 

Warszawa, 10.12
GRUPA 2
5 m Diego Ramos El Retiro n 09 EX2 B. Cichocka
5 m DK Esbern Snare Felis Jubatus n 09

 

EX1, CAGCIB, , BIV

L.Hansen
11 m Sydney D*Murphy's a 09 EX1 A. Łodzińska
11 f Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1 M. Chilewicz
12 f Gemma El Retiro*PL n 09 EX2 K. Lewczenko
12 m Dee Mo Cushle*PL EX1, NOM K. Stokowska
GRUPA 3
5 f S*Garpriket's Artemis n 23 EX1, CAGCIB P. Kiaerulf
9 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
9 f Daglezja Dajatera*PL n 23 EX1, CAC J. Potocka-Michalczyk
11 m DK*La Foret's Lescaux n 22 EX1 D. Dulińska
11 f D*Elrilar's Viresse n 22 EX1 M. Patrykiejew
12 f Ariell Margot*PL n 23 EX1, BIV M. Ferenc
GRUPA 4
2 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL, DSM n09 23 HP, NOM B. Fig
3 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Ferenc
5 m Aston Promenada*PLa 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB P. Bedlicka
9 m Zefir Makaranta*PL a 09 24 EX1, CAC M. Chachurska
9 f Bia Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC E. Kosycarz
9 f Bylgia Milanor*PL n 03 23 EX3 S. Niedziela
9 f DK*Rytterparken's Pirelle n 09 23 EX4 M.Boroń
9 f Wasabi Karodok*PL n 09 23 EX2 J. Potocka - Michalczyk
11 m DK Royal Danes Obelix n 09 23 EX1,BIV, NOM, BIS P. Kiaerulf
GRUPA 5
3 m Ferrero Aniro*PL d 23 EX1, CACE, NOM R. Lewandowski
3 f DK*Gillian's Frynsegode f EX1, CACE, NOM L. Hansen
7 f Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CAGCIB A. Andruszko
9 m Flint S*Micehunter's Keith d EX1, CAC L. Szpineter
11 f DE*Grandlund's Novara f 22 EX2 A. Buza
11 f Ulla Chilemon f 23 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Chilewicz
12 m Atlas Kotonland*PL d 03 23 EX1, NOM S. Niedziela
GRUPA 6
3 f Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
7 f S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso JW f 09 23 EX1, CACIB A. Grabowska
7 f S*Zimexis Tara de Luna f 09 24 EX2 A. Miłaszewska
9. f Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX2 I. Krajewska
9 f Cassandra Atlas*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NON A. Hrynkiewicz
9 f Atena f 09 23 EX3 M. Wojciechowska
11 m Bimmsi Demon Lasu*PL d 09 22 EX1, BIV A. Łopata
11 f DK*Zekape's Quenn Aidala d 09 EX2 L. Hansen
11 f D*Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX1 A. Iżycka-Hernann
GRUPA 7
2 m Silver Cloud Felis Jubatus ns 23 HP, NOM, P. Kiaerulf
GRUPA 8
2 m jankes U'Lidy*PLnfs 09 23 HP M. Patrykiejew
7 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS W. Baesler
9 f Candia Kotyani*PL fs 09 EX2 P. Bedlicka
9 f Funia Psotnik*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAC B. Durczak
MIOTY
    "D" Mo Cushle*PL I, NOM, BIS K. Stokowska
    "A" II M. Kuzawińska
WARSZAWA,11.12
GRUPA 2
5 m DK Esbern Snare Felis Jubatus n 09

 

EX1, CAGCIB, , BIV

L.Hansen
9 f Harriet Aniro*PL n 09 EX1, CAC L. Barski
11 m Sydney D*Murphy's a 09 EX1 A. Łodzińska
11 f Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1, BIV M. Chilewicz
12 f Gemma El Retiro*PL n 09 EX2 K. Lewczenko
12 m Dee Mo Cushle*PL EX1 K. Stokowska
GRUPA 3
5 f S*Garpriket's Artemis n 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV P. Kiaerulf
9 m Zoran Duma Wikinga*PL n 23 EX1, CAC K. Lewczenko
7 f Daglezja Dajatera*PL n 23 EX1, CACIB J. Potocka-Michalczyk
11 m DK*La Foret's Lescaux n 22 EX1 D. Dulińska
11 f D*Elrilar's Viresse n 22 EX1 M. Patrykiejew
12 f Ariell Margot*PL n 23 EX1, NOM M. Ferenc
GRUPA 4
2 m Donar Kot Freyi*PL, n 09 24 HP, NOM B. Fig
3 f Xanthi Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Ferenc
5 m Aston Promenada*PLa 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM P. Bedlicka
9 f Bia Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX3 E. Kosycarz
9 f DK*Rytterparken's Pirelle n 09 23 EX2 M.Boroń
9 f Wasabi Karodok*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC J. Potocka - Michalczyk
11 m DK Royal Danes Obelix n 09 23 EX1,BIV, NOM, BIS P. Kiaerulf
GRUPA 5
3 m Ferrero Aniro*PL d 23 EX1, CACE, R. Lewandowski
3 f DK*Gillian's Frynsegode f EX1, CACE L. Hansen
7 m Flint S*Micehunter's Keith d EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM L. Szpineter
11 f DE*Grandlund's Novara f 22 EX2 A. Buza
11 f Ulla Chilemon f 23 EX1, BIV, NOM M. Chilewicz
12 m Atlas Kotonland*PL d 03 23 EX1 S. Niedziela
GRUPA 6
3 f Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 09 23 EX1, CACE M. Chilewicz
5 f S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso JW f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV A. Grabowska
7 f S*Zimexis Tara de Luna f 09 24 EX1, CACIB A. Miłaszewska
9 f Atena f 09 23 EX M. Wojciechowska
11 m Bestia Demon Lasu*PL d 09 22 EX1 A. Łopata
11 f DK*Zekape's Quenn Aidala d 09 EX1, BIV, NOM L. Hansen
11 f D*Dyrdal's Myrica f 09 EX2 A. Iżycka-Hernann
GRUPA 7
2 m Silver Cloud Felis Jubatus ns 23 HP, NOM, P. Kiaerulf
9 m Cynamon Orkandia*PL ds 22 EX1, CAC K. Marecka
GRUPA 8
2 m Jankes U'Lidy*PLnfs 09 23 HP M. Patrykiejew
7 f Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS W. Baesler
9 f Candia Kotyani*PL fs 09 EX2 P. Bedlicka
9 f Funia Psotnik*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAC B. Durczak
MIOTY
    "D" Mo Cushle*PL I, NOM, BIS K. Stokowska
    "A" II L. Barski

 

Back to the top of the page