Sopot, 2006.07

Miasto: 
Sopot
Dni wystawy: 
15 & 16 July 2006

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
8 m PR Carvin Katyani*PL n EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAPIB, NOM N. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Audrey Hepburn a     I. Krajewska
12 f Melpomena Ab-Cat*PL n EX1   A. Czerwińska
12 f Minerwa Ab-Cat*PL n   EX1 A. Czerwińska
 
GRUPA 2
 
 
 
3 m GIC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX 1, CACE, BIV EX 1, CACE D. Biskupska
5 f IC Julia Ab-Cat*PL n 09 EX 1, CAGCIB EX 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIV A. Czerwińska
7 f CH Alabama n 09 EX 1, CACIB   B. Karczewska
9 f Indian Fire of El Retiro*PL n 09 EX 1, CAC EX 1, CAC M. Ambroziak
12 m Atar Jukada*PL n 09 EX 1 EX 1 K. Pietz
12 f Aurelia Jukada*PL n 09 EX 1 EX 1 K. Pietz
 
GRUPA 3
 
 
 
5 m IC La Foret's Lescaux n 22 EX 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB III EX 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIV D. Dulińska
9 f Ariel Maggot*PL n 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM M. Ferenc
11 m Daiquiri Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22     A. Kostecka
12 f Maja Ab-Cat*PL n 22 EX1 EX1 A. Czerwińska
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 HP, BIV HP, NOM M. Kudra
3/1 m GIC Afro Meladino*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, CACE HP D. Kortus
9 m Atilla Maggot*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM M. Ferenc
9 f Tamiza Chilemon*PL a 09 23     A. Nowoświat
9 f Anais Kotonland*PL a 09 23   EX2 M. Kuzawińska
10 f IC Clementia Ab-Cat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, NOM R. Lewandowski
11 f PL*Gatta Echo n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM E. Kosycarz
12 m Samuel Gatonegro*PL n 09 23   EX2 K. Lewczenko
12 m Seal Gatonegro*PL a 09 23 EX1 EX1 K. Lewczenko
15 f PL*Gatta Elate n 09 23     E. Kosycarz
17 f IC Clementia Ab-Cat*PL n 09 23 I, NOM I R. Lewandowski
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 m GIC Avery Forest Eyes*PL d 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE D. Biskupska
7 m CH Boxtel Katyani*PL d   EX2 P. Nowicka
7 m CH Atlas Kotonland*PL e EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM S. Niedziela
9 f Kiki Aniro*PL f 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC P. Nowicka
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
1 m EC Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP HP K. Pietz
8 m PR Nazgul Rogasiowy Kątek*PL d 09 23 EX1, CAPIB EX1, CAPIB D. Rogozińska
9 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC P. Nowicka
9 f Zorka Makaranta*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Kubiak-Olszewski
11 f PL*Radima Gabrielle g 09 EX2   A. Nowicka
11 f Chacolis Aphrael g 03 23 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM D. Dulińska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
3 f GIC Frida Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CACE, BIV EX1, CACE A. Iżycka-Herman
5 f IC Azalia Kamik*PL fs 09     A. Iżycka-Herman
9 f Fiona Flamme aus dem Wuselland*D fs 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS K. Owczarska
12 f Alania Jukada*PL ns 03 EX1 EX1 K. Pietz
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
    "M" Ab-Cat*PL EX2 EX1, NOM A. Czerwińska
    "B" Dobry Duch*PL EX1   B. Karczewska

 

Back to the top of the page