Warszawa, 2006.12

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
16 & 17 December 2006

 

 Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
11 f Charon Felis Fabularis*PL n ABS ABS K. Błądek
11 f Minerwa Ab-Cat*PL n EX1 EX1 A. Jakubiak & R. Lewandowski
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Bond El Retiro*PL JW DSM n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP, BIV, NOM B. Szcześniewska
3 f GIC Melody Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1, CACE, NOM EX1, CACE, NOM L. Szpineter
5 m IC Matrix Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB B. Żelasko
7 f CH Umbria Chilemon*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB M. Chilewicz
9 f Cher Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1, CAC   M. Kudra
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 m GIC Zulus Old Possum's*A n 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE T. Wróblewska
5/3 f IC DK*Mi-Chi's Anja Anderson n 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CACE, NOM Ch. & L. Kyed
7 m CH Cadogan Milanor*PL n 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB, NOM A. Miłaszewska
8/6 m PR DK*Mi-Chi's Findus n 22 EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM Ch. & L. Kyed
9 m Daiquiri Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, CAC   A. Kostecka
11 m Frodo Promenada*PL n 22 EX2 EX1, BIV A. Buza
11 m Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX2 L. Szpineter
11 f Fiona Dajatera*PL n 23 EX1   T. Wróblewska
15 f Bee Duch Północy*PL n 23     H. Nabiałek
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV EX1, HP A. Zaleska
7 m CH Aston Promenada*PL a 09 22 ABS ABS P. Bedlicka
9/7 m Amatis Norforel*PL n 03 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB J. Potocka-Michalczyk
9 f Danika Togo*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC EX2 M. i I. Kijanowscy
9 f DK*Rytterparkens Pirellie n 09 23 DSQ EX1, CAC, BIV M. Boroń
11 m PL*Atlas Eric Clapton n 09 23 EX1 EX1 W. Borzęcka
11 f Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM I. Stochaj
12 m Cielito Lindo Astra Polaris*UA a 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM T. Misiyuk
15 f Frizea Dajatera*PL n 09 23     D. Biernat
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL f 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE H. Nabiałek
5 m IC Atlas Kotonland*PL e EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB S. Niedziela
5 f IC Briseis Tygrysy Północy*PL f 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Muszyńska-Kamińska
7 m CH S*Drakborgens Torstenturifax Af Tuss e 22 EX1, CACIB EX2 S. Soininen
9 f Ulla Chilemon*PL f 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB II EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB II M. Chilewicz
9 f Amila f EX2 EX2 K. Rogala
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
5 f IC Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX2 EX2 M. Krajewska
5 f IC S*Zimexis Tara De'Luna f 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV A. Miłaszewska
9 f Cyprianna Forest Eyes*PL g 09 EX1, CAC EX2 J. Potocka-Michalczyk
9 f Bonita Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX3 EX3 I. Reurowicz-Świniarska
9 f Oksana Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX2 EX1, CAC A. Jakubiak & R. Lewandowski
10 f GIC Athani Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS A. Grabowska
11 f Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 EX2 EX2 M. & K. Kijanowscy
11 f Blanka Beldirka*PL f 09 EX3 ABS P. Krasnodębski
11 f DK*Mi-Chi's Honey Bynny SR f 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM Ch. & L. Kyed
12 f Fame Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX1 EX1, NOM M. Bartoszewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
7 f CH FIN*Blue-Viking Margareta es 23 ABS ABS T. Misiyuk
11 m Nemrod Duszek Lasu*PL ns EX1 EX1, NOM L. Szpineter
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
9 f Anais Kotonland*PL as 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC T. Murawski
11 f Corsicana E'Xodja*PL fs 09 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV TOTAL, NOM M. Boroń
12 m Kelavi Z Sosnowego Boru*PL ns 09 23 ABS ABS A. Grabowska
12 m Nemo U'Lidy*PL ds 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 L. Baesler
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
7 f CH Alaska Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB J. Ziemińska-Walter
11 m C. Snow Felis Fabularis*PL w EX1 EX1, NOM K. Błądek
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "K" Z Sosnowego Boru*PL ABS   A. Grabowska
16   "E" Atlas*PL I I, NOM A. Zaleska
16   "A" Halbera*PL ABS ABS P. Bedlicka

 

Back to the top of the page