Warszawa, 2007.12

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
15 & 16 December 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
7 m CH D*Erassea's Mandos a EX1, CACIB, BIV   R. Lewandowski
9/7 f CH Metanira Ab-Cat*PL n EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB M. Patrykiejew
11 f Nenya Vom Schneetal*D a EX1 EX1 D. Biskupska
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
9 f Furrina Kot Freyi*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1 % S. Twardowska
12 m Zalayeta Chilemon*PL a 09 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM M. Chilewicz
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 m GIC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS L. Szpineter
5 f IC Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM   M. Ferenc
11 m Bentus Blattgrun Vom Ambergarten at 24 ABS ABS I. Duma
11 f Bastilla La Bichone*PL n 22 EX2 EX1 A. Zaleska
11 f Bianka Maggot*PL n 24 EX1   M. Ferenc
12 m Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX1, NOM EX1 W. Borzęcka
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
3 m GIC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, CACE, NOM   B. Szcześniewska
6 f IP EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM A. Zaleska
8 m PR Eric Clapton Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPIB, BIV, NOM EX2 W. Borzęcka
9/7 f CH Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 03 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB K. Toniarz
10/8 f CH Coolio Nimfa Leśna*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP EX1, CAPIB, NOM H. Potulska
11 m Antineus Bilcanor*PL a 03 23 EX1, NOM EX1 Z. Młyńska
11 f Carolina Puszyste Koty*PL n 03 23 EX1 EX1, NOM J. Ziemińska-Walter
12 m Ennio E'Xodja*PL n 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
1 f EC Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 23 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. Biskupska
5 m IC Chili Demon Lasu*PL d EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
11 f D*Erassea's Eowyn f 23 EX1 EX1 R. Lewandowski
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 f GIC PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 24 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Bartoszewska
4 f GIP EC Ariena Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM B. Fig
5 m IC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Skotarczyk
5 f IC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 Ex2 EX2 D. Biskupska
5 f IC Urania Karodok*PL f 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB R. Lewandowski
9 f Finlandia Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX2 EX1, CAC H. Potulska
9 f Jasmina Ojos Del Salado*PL d 09 22 EX3 EX2 M. Matusik
9 f Brigitte Słodki Urwis*PL f 09 22 EX1, CAC   K. Rogala
11 m Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 ABS ABS B. Kocikowska
11 f Eowyn Cayenne Draiocht Coill's*NL f 09 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
12 m Austin Bason*PL d 09 EX1 EX1 K. Toniarz
15 m Amidar Bason*PL d 09     K. Toniarz
15 f Hisima Forest Eyes*PL d 09 24     D. Biskupska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9 f Febris Kot Freyi*PL ns EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC B. Fig
11 m S*Animaniac's Get Shorty es 22 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM, BIS L. Szpineter
12 f Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 ABS   B. Kocikowska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
8 m PR Congo E'Xodja*PL ns 09 22 ABS EX1, CAPIB, NOM W. Wołoszko
11 m Norje Silberbaer Vom Schneetal ns 09 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM D. Biskupska
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "A" 2 2 M. Matusik
16   "A" Bilcanor*PL 1, NOM 1, NOM Z. Młyńska
15   "C" Vipkot*PL     J. Potocka-Michalczyk

 

Back to the top of the page