Warszawa, 2007.12

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
1 & 2 December 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
7 m CH DK Salling's Goliat a EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB I. & M. Kijanowscy
12 m Inari Dajatera*PL n   EX1 T. Wróblewska
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Bond El Retiro*PL JW DSM n 09 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BOS B. Szcześniewska
9 m Adad Blueskotka*PL a 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC T. Szutran
12 f Amelka Zielone Migdały*PL n 09 EX1 EX1 I. & M. Kijanowscy
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
3 m GIC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE, NOM L. Szpineter
5 f IC Ariell Maggot*PL n 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 M. Ferenc
11 f Bastilla La Bichone*PL n 22 EX2 EX2 A. Zaleska
11 f Bianka Maggot*PL n 24 EX1, NOM, BIC, BOB 3 EX1 M. Ferenc
12 m Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX1, NOM EX1 W. Borzęcka
15 m PL*Gatta Innar WW07 JW n 23     E. Kosycarz
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
3 m GIC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM EX1, CACE B. Szcześniewska
6 f IP EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS A. Zaleska
9 f Freya Z Krainy Asgardu*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Miłaszewska
10 m Coolio Nimfa Leśna*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS H. Potulska
12 m Ennio E'Xodja n 09 23 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE, BIV A. & T. Andruszko
5 m IC Alderon La Bichone*PL d 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB A. & T. Andruszko
12 f Amber Leśne Marzenie*PL d 23   EX1 K. Rogala
12 f Hossa Dajatera*PL f 24 EX2   T. Wróblewska
12 f Daisy Nimfa Leśna*PL g 23 EX1   Z. Ziemiński
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 f GIC Bjork Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Krajewska
5 f IC PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 24 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM M. Bartoszewska
6 f IP GIC Athani Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM A. Grabowska
9 f Finlandia Uroczysko*PL f 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC H. Potulska
9 f Brigitte Słodki Urwis*PL f 09 22   EX2 K. Rogala
12 m Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 EX1 EX1, NOM B. Kocikowska
12 f Enigma E'Xodja*PL f 09 EX1 EX1 M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
11 m S*Animaniac's Get Shorty es 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM L. Szpineter
11 f Febris Kot Freyi*PL ns EX1 EX1 B. Fig
12 f Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 EX1 EX1 B. Kocikowska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
7 f CH Corsicana E'Xodja*PL fs 09 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB M. Boroń
9 m DK*Buens Nidaros ds 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM T. Wróblewska
12 f Coco Dobry Duch*PL fs 09 23 EX2 EX2 D. Załuska
12 f Gaja Promenada*PL fs 09 22 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM L. Szpineter
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "I" Dajatera*PL EX3 EX1, NOM, BIS T. Wróblewska
16   "C" Vipkot*PL EX1, NOM, BIS EX2 J. Potocka-Michalczyk
16   "L" Z Sosnowego Boru*PL EX2 EX3 A. Grabowska

 

Back to the top of the page