Elbląg, 2007.09

Miasto: 
Elbląg
Dni wystawy: 
29 & 30 September 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
6 m IP Carvin Kotyani*PL n EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS, BIS NEUTER MALE NFO SHOW EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS N. Iżycka-Herman
11 f Bastia Arthur*PL a   EX1 B. Lalik
12 m Xavi Chilemon*PL n EX1 EX1 M. Chilewicz
15 m Erassea's Mandos a     A. Jakubiak
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
11 m Baldur Arthur*PL a 09 EX1   B. Lalik
11 f Bayauri Arthur*PL a 09 EX1   B. Lalik
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
11 f Bastilla La Bichone n 22 EX2 EX1, NOM A. Zaleska
11 f Cala Athur*PL a 23 EX1, BIV   B. Lalik
12 m Gambler Angata*PL n 22 EX2 ABS A. Nowoświat
12 m Innar Gatta*PL n 23 EX1, NOM, BIS, BIS YOUNG KITTENS NFO SHOW EX1 E.Kosycarz
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 23 EX1, HP, NOM, BIS, BOB 1, BIS FEMALE NFO SHOW EX1, HP, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 M. Kudra
7 f CH Arvena Athur*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB B. Lalik
9 f Amelia Omahkatayo*PL n 03 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Lipecka
10 f EC Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS, BIS NEUTER FEMALE NFO SHOW EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS A. Zaleska
11 f Freya Z Krainy Asgardu*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB NFO SHOW EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS A. Miłaszewska
12 m Gaspar Angata*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1 A. Nowoświat
15 f Carolina Puszyste Koty*PL n 03 23     J. Ziemińska-Walter
15 f GIC Fortuna AB-Cat*PL DM n 09 23     A. Łodzińska
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Cimone Atlas*PL g 22 EX1, CACE EX1,CACE, BIV, NOM A. & T. Andruszko
5 m IC Alderon La Bichone*PL d 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIS MALE NFO SHOW EX1, CAGCIB, NOM A. & T. Andruszko
9/7 f Zora Karodok*PL f 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB M. Kuzawińska
12 m Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL d 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
7 m CH S*Black Level Gulliver e 09 EX1, CACIB EX2 Z. Woźnica
7 m CH Enger Kotyani*PL n 09 22   EX1, CACIB A. Borna
7 f CH Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 EX2 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM I. & M. Kijanowscy
7 f CH PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 24 EX1, CACIB, NOM   M. Bartoszewska
9 f S*Rockringens Hippy Hippy Shake EX1, CAC EX2 D. Dulińska
9 f Piritta Ojos Del Salado*PL g 09 24 EX2 EX1, CAC Z. Woźnica
11 f Buffy Omahkatayo*PL f 03 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 A. Lipecka
15 f IC D*Dyrdals'Myrica f 09     A. Iżycka-Herman
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
10 m A'Smeagol Arthur*PL as 23 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, NOM B. Lalik
11 m S*Wonderwoods Crash Bandicoot ns EX1 EX1, NOM M. Kuzawińska
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
9 m Angus Omahkatayo*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM< A. Lipecka
9 f Belinda Kami-Neko*PL fs 09 22 EX2 EX2 B. Wołąs
9 f Dafne Angata*PL ns 03 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC M. Michałowska
10 m Banshee Angata*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM A. Nowoświat
12 m Wuzel Chilemon*PL ns 09 EX1 EX1 M. Chilewicz
15 f IC Azalia Kamik*PL fs 09     A. Iżycka-Herman
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
5 m IC Boston Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB J. Ziemińska-Walter
11 m Chicago Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1 EX1 B. Wołąs
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "D" Puszyste Koty*PL 1 1, NOM, BIS J. Ziemińska-Walter

 

Back to the top of the page