Sopot, 2007.07

Miasto: 
Sopot
Dni wystawy: 
30 June & 1 July 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
9 m DK Salling's Goliat a EX1, CAC EX1, CAC I. & M. Kijanowscy
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP D. Biskupska
9 f Bianka Bela Dobry Duch*PL a 03   EX1, CAC B. Karczewska
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
5 m IC Cadogan Milanor*PL n 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A. Miłaszewska
8 m PR CH Randal Makaranta*PL n 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAPIB, NOM R. Lasota
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 f EC Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM EX1, HP, NOM D. Kortus
9 f Anastazja Arka Żuławska*PL n 09 22 EX1 % EX1, CAC M. Grzegorzewska
12 f Carolina Puszyste Koty*PL n 03 23 EX2 EX2 J. Ziemińska-Walter
12 f Freya Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV A. Miłaszewska
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
7 m CH Barret Arwena Asgard*PL e EX1, CACIB   M. Kubiak
9 m Fisher Togo*PL d 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Grzegorzewska
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
5 f IC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX2 D. Biskupska
5 f IC Urania Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX2 EX1, CAGCIB A. Jakubiak & R. Lewandowski
7 f CH Fame Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX1, CACIB DISQ M. Bartoszewska
8 f PR EC Ariena Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS B. Fig
9 f Bianca Kamik*PL f 03 22 EX2   M. Kubiak
9 f Clementia Radima*PL d 09 EX3 EX2 K. Błądek
9 f Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV I. & M. Kijanowscy
11 f PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM M. Bartoszewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
11 f S*Wonderwoods Baby Bellini es 24 ABS ABS L. Sellgren
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
11 m Ozzy U'Lidy*PL JW ns 09 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1, NOM, BIS L. Beasler
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
9 m Boston Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC J. Ziemińska-Walter
9 f C.Snow Felis Fabularis*PL w EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Błądek
12 m Colorado Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, NOM EX1, BIV J. Ziemińska-Walter
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "B" Arthur*PL 1, NOM, BIS 2 M. Lalik
16   "C" Arthur*PL   1, NOM, BIS M. Kowalski

 

Back to the top of the page